| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 38.9% | -7.1 | 540 | 38.6%–44.5% | ||
| 2 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 40.9% | -7.0 | 2,001 | 39.9%–43.4% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.0% | -6.8 | 1,643 | 40.0%–43.7% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.9% | -6.8 | 1,368 | 39.8%–43.9% | ||
| 5 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 40.4% | -6.7 | 837 | 39.5%–44.5% | ||
| 6 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 40.8% | -6.2 | 747 | 39.8%–45.1% | ||
| 7 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -5.7 | 2,830 | 41.5%–44.5% | ||
| 8 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -5.7 | 1,614 | 41.1%–44.9% | ||
| 9 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 41.7% | -5.2 | 585 | 40.6%–46.4% | ||
| 10 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -5.1 | 845 | 41.1%–46.1% | ||
| 11 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -5.0 | 1,008 | 41.3%–46.0% | ||
| 12 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.0 | 12,126 | 43.0%–44.4% | ||
| 13 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -4.7 | 796 | 41.4%–46.6% | ||
| 14 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -4.6 | 968 | 41.6%–46.4% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 44.1% | -4.5 | 41,862 | 43.7%–44.5% | ||
| 16 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -4.5 | 870 | 41.7%–46.6% | ||
| 17 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -4.4 | 1,240 | 42.1%–46.4% | ||
| 18 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -4.4 | 2,023 | 42.6%–46.1% | ||
| 19 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 43.2% | -4.3 | 715 | 41.7%–47.1% | ||
| 20 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -4.1 | 566 | 41.6%–47.5% | ||
| 21 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.1 | 8,450 | 43.7%–45.5% | ||
| 22 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.9 | 2,093 | 43.1%–46.5% | ||
| 23 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -3.8 | 918 | 42.4%–47.3% | ||
| 24 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.8 | 5,108 | 43.8%–46.0% | ||
| 25 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.8 | 7,167 | 44.0%–45.9% | ||
| 26 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -3.8 | 9,065 | 44.1%–45.8% | ||
| 27 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 43.8% | -3.6 | 553 | 42.1%–48.0% | ||
| 28 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.6 | 1,167 | 42.9%–47.3% | ||
| 29 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.5 | 18,996 | 44.6%–45.7% | ||
| 30 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.5 | 2,530 | 43.6%–46.8% | ||
| 31 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -3.4 | 649 | 42.5%–48.1% | ||
| 32 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.4 | 794 | 42.7%–47.9% | ||
| 33 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.4 | 11,261 | 44.6%–46.1% | ||
| 34 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.3 | 921 | 42.9%–47.8% | ||
| 35 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.3 | 865 | 42.9%–47.9% | ||
| 36 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.2 | 1,493 | 43.5%–47.5% | ||
| 37 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 28,360 | 45.1%–46.1% | ||
| 38 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 4,075 | 44.4%–46.9% | ||
| 39 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 8,558 | 44.8%–46.5% | ||
| 40 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 27,287 | 45.2%–46.2% | ||
| 41 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 16,588 | 45.1%–46.4% | ||
| 42 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.9 | 11,295 | 45.0%–46.5% | ||
| 43 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -2.9 | 16,791 | 45.1%–46.4% | ||
| 44 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -2.9 | 898 | 43.3%–48.2% | ||
| 45 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.7 | 1,224 | 43.8%–48.1% | ||
| 46 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 13,374 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 47 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 30,769 | 45.5%–46.5% | ||
| 48 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 3,739 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 49 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.6 | 1,139 | 43.9%–48.3% | ||
| 50 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.6 | 33,584 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 51 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 5,586 | 45.1%–47.2% | ||
| 52 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -2.5 | 606 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 53 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 6,741 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 54 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 12,604 | 45.5%–47.0% | ||
| 55 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 1,264 | 44.1%–48.4% | ||
| 56 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 6,534 | 45.3%–47.3% | ||
| 57 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 42,211 | 45.9%–46.7% | ||
| 58 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 6,365 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 59 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 15,427 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 60 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 9,386 | 45.6%–47.3% | ||
| 61 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 14,112 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 62 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 23,768 | 46.0%–47.0% | ||
| 63 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 797 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 64 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.1 | 906 | 44.1%–49.1% | ||
| 65 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 693 | 43.9%–49.4% | ||
| 66 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 66,705 | 46.3%–47.0% | ||
| 67 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 2,607 | 45.1%–48.2% | ||
| 68 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.9 | 688 | 44.0%–49.5% | ||
| 69 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 9,917 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 70 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 546 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 71 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 3,106 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 72 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.8 | 1,139 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 73 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 11,680 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 74 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 1,795 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 75 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 511 | 43.8%–50.0% | ||
| 76 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.8 | 730 | 44.2%–49.6% | ||
| 77 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 1,851 | 45.1%–48.7% | ||
| 78 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 23,430 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 79 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 7,444 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 80 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.7 | 658 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 81 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 10,759 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 82 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 647 | 44.2%–49.9% | ||
| 83 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 633 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 84 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 30,191 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 85 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 12,474 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 86 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 563 | 44.3%–50.2% | ||
| 87 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 9,200 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 88 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 10,456 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 89 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 24,729 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 90 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 12,059 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 91 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 10,209 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 92 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 3,723 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 93 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 927 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 94 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 3,851 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 95 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 574 | 44.4%–50.3% | ||
| 96 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 16,182 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 97 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 4,097 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 98 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 521 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 99 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 1,228 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 100 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 591 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 101 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 1,684 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 102 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 16,435 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 103 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 1,713 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 104 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 26,409 | 47.0%–48.0% | ||
| 105 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 1,231 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 106 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 2,446 | 46.0%–49.2% | ||
| 107 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 7,753 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 108 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 30,833 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 109 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 3,967 | 46.3%–48.9% | ||
| 110 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 1,963 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 111 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 21,783 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 112 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.9 | 519 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 113 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 3,530 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 114 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 8,509 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 115 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 20,968 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 116 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 520 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 117 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 1,961 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 118 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 640 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 119 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 1,843 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 120 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 11,561 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 121 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 5,229 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 122 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 28,207 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 123 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 15,473 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 124 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 14,857 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 125 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 23,424 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 126 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 2,796 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 127 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 590 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 128 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 2,668 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 129 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 11,208 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 130 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 6,001 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 131 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 24,275 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 132 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 1,661 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 133 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 38,761 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 134 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 16,418 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 135 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 1,489 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 136 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 1,526 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 137 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 17,200 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 138 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 27,793 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 139 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 15,994 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 140 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 8,909 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 141 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 5,967 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 142 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 5,243 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 143 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 659 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 144 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 10,000 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 145 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 9,137 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 146 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 810 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 147 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 74,020 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 148 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 46,418 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 149 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 1,024 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 150 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 10,106 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 151 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 24,513 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 152 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 3,143 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 153 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 41,166 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 154 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 5,537 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 155 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 14,743 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 156 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 577 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 157 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 1,534 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 158 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 529 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 159 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 9,246 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 160 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 3,772 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 161 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 29,867 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 162 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 42,777 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 163 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 7,341 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 164 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 12,236 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 165 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 3,332 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 166 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 38,397 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 167 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 982 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 168 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 88,875 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 169 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 17,717 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 170 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 627 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 171 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 1,864 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 172 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 4,471 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 173 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 1,003 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 174 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 24,326 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 175 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 10,345 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 176 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 38,303 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 177 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 3,338 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 178 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 1,559 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 179 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 6,028 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 180 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 10,404 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 181 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 2,723 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 182 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 10,605 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 183 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 3,229 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 184 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 2,108 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 185 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 22,387 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 186 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 5,286 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 187 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 3,191 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 188 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 41,261 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 189 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 3,427 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 190 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 2,609 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 191 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 9,697 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 192 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 744 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 193 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 500 | 46.1%–52.3% | ||
| 194 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 12,264 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 195 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 16,851 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 196 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 885 | 46.8%–51.7% | ||
| 197 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 2,907 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 198 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 16,402 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 199 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 2,943 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 200 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 1,336 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 201 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 9,529 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 202 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 944 | 46.9%–51.8% | ||
| 203 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 1,059 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 204 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 7,507 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 205 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 17,119 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 206 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 4,326 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 207 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 3,773 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 208 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 6,022 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 209 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 7,430 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 210 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 1,153 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 211 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 7,885 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 212 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 54,948 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 213 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 26,882 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 214 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 580 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 215 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 29,008 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 216 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 8,781 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 217 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 1,627 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 218 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 9,913 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 219 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 1,094 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 220 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 28,118 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 221 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 5,119 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 222 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 16,703 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 223 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 2,751 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 224 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 1,917 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 225 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 1,463 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 226 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 34,997 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 227 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 8,334 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 228 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 865 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 229 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 19,914 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 230 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 16,952 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 231 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 12,675 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 232 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 33,532 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 233 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 878 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 234 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 1,982 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 235 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 4,603 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 236 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 1,447 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 237 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 40,685 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 238 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 5,741 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 239 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 1,939 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 240 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 15,968 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 241 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 1,820 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 242 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 23,066 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 243 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 25,770 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 244 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 1,753 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 245 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 18,417 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 246 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 1,848 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 247 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 964 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 248 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 10,249 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 249 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 17,232 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 250 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 1,197 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 251 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 15,349 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 252 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 9,508 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 253 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 10,600 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 254 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 1,260 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 255 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 9,153 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 256 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 1,919 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 257 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 586 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 258 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 15,573 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 259 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 1,556 | 48.1%–52.0% | ||
| 260 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 16,894 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 261 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 1,431 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 262 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 13,021 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 263 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 534 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 264 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 23,846 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 265 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 18,163 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 266 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 2,199 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 267 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 3,484 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 268 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 840 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 269 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 507 | 47.2%–53.4% | ||
| 270 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 3,431 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 271 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 59,338 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 272 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 9,966 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 273 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 8,850 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 274 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 6,107 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 275 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 31,926 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 276 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 1,580 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 277 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 18,788 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 278 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 2,688 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 279 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 35,055 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 280 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 1,701 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 281 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 63,859 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 282 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 10,050 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 283 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 1,456 | 48.5%–52.5% | ||
| 284 | 關中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 2,271 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 285 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 1,553 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 286 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 2,337 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 287 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 23,371 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 288 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 2,744 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 289 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 12,320 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 290 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 1,274 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 291 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 9,844 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 292 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 6,204 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 293 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 5,327 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 294 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 17,719 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 295 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 28,242 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 296 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 2,099 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 297 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 1,090 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 298 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 28,860 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 299 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 19,642 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 300 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +2.4 | 33,007 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 301 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 6,581 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 302 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 5,382 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 303 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 8,074 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 304 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.5 | 1,319 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 305 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.5 | 1,723 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 306 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.6 | 18,054 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 307 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.7 | 1,655 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 308 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.7 | 8,013 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 309 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.7 | 16,029 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 310 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.7 | 694 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 311 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.7 | 2,375 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 312 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.8 | 10,714 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 313 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.8 | 1,056 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 314 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.8 | 30,462 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 315 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.8 | 23,096 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 316 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.8 | 2,355 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 317 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.9 | 30,115 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 318 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.9 | 653 | 48.8%–54.4% | ||
| 319 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +3.0 | 2,065 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 320 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +3.0 | 2,711 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 321 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +3.1 | 26,902 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 322 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +3.2 | 1,238 | 49.7%–54.0% | ||
| 323 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.2 | 746 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 324 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.2 | 555 | 48.8%–54.8% | ||
| 325 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +3.3 | 1,053 | 49.7%–54.3% | ||
| 326 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +3.3 | 1,990 | 50.3%–53.8% | ||
| 327 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +3.4 | 515 | 49.0%–55.1% | ||
| 328 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +3.5 | 3,516 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 329 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +3.6 | 2,897 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 330 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +4.3 | 13,517 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 331 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +4.4 | 1,444 | 51.0%–55.1% | ||
| 332 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +4.4 | 1,149 | 50.9%–55.3% | ||
| 333 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +4.7 | 3,615 | 52.0%–54.7% | ||
| 334 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +4.9 | 669 | 50.8%–56.3% |
