| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 36.3% | -9.3 | 1,238 | 35.7%–39.9% | ||
| 2 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 35.9% | -8.4 | 601 | 35.9%–41.5% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 37.8% | -7.6 | 876 | 37.1%–42.0% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 39.3% | -7.4 | 4,860 | 38.5%–40.8% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 38.9% | -7.1 | 1,333 | 37.9%–42.0% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 38.9% | -7.1 | 1,302 | 37.9%–42.1% | ||
| 7 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 39.0% | -6.6 | 880 | 38.0%–42.9% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 39.4% | -6.6 | 1,265 | 38.4%–42.6% | ||
| 9 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 39.2% | -6.5 | 964 | 38.2%–42.9% | ||
| 10 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 39.8% | -6.4 | 1,355 | 38.7%–42.8% | ||
| 11 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 38.8% | -6.0 | 523 | 38.1%–44.1% | ||
| 12 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -5.4 | 2,537 | 40.1%–43.2% | ||
| 13 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 41.1% | -5.3 | 1,653 | 39.9%–43.7% | ||
| 14 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -5.0 | 3,528 | 40.8%–43.4% | ||
| 15 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -4.9 | 605 | 39.3%–45.0% | ||
| 16 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -4.9 | 2,851 | 40.7%–43.6% | ||
| 17 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 40.4% | -4.8 | 513 | 39.2%–45.3% | ||
| 18 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 40.8% | -4.8 | 650 | 39.5%–45.0% | ||
| 19 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 40.8% | -4.6 | 578 | 39.5%–45.3% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -4.4 | 11,182 | 41.9%–43.4% | ||
| 21 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -4.0 | 691 | 40.4%–45.8% | ||
| 22 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -3.9 | 876 | 40.7%–45.6% | ||
| 23 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -3.8 | 939 | 40.9%–45.7% | ||
| 24 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -3.6 | 8,545 | 42.7%–44.4% | ||
| 25 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -3.5 | 650 | 40.8%–46.3% | ||
| 26 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 43.5% | -3.5 | 8,903 | 42.7%–44.4% | ||
| 27 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 43.6% | -3.5 | 34,799 | 43.2%–44.0% | ||
| 28 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -3.5 | 10,233 | 42.8%–44.4% | ||
| 29 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -3.5 | 571 | 40.7%–46.5% | ||
| 30 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 43.4% | -3.4 | 3,777 | 42.3%–44.9% | ||
| 31 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -3.4 | 832 | 41.2%–46.3% | ||
| 32 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -3.4 | 889 | 41.3%–46.2% | ||
| 33 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -3.3 | 705 | 41.1%–46.5% | ||
| 34 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -3.1 | 4,890 | 42.8%–45.1% | ||
| 35 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -2.9 | 5,927 | 43.1%–45.2% | ||
| 36 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -2.9 | 923 | 41.7%–46.6% | ||
| 37 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -2.9 | 1,262 | 42.1%–46.3% | ||
| 38 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -2.9 | 7,181 | 43.3%–45.2% | ||
| 39 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -2.8 | 2,027 | 42.5%–46.0% | ||
| 40 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -2.8 | 570 | 41.4%–47.2% | ||
| 41 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 44.3% | -2.7 | 10,853 | 43.6%–45.2% | ||
| 42 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -2.7 | 18,901 | 43.8%–45.0% | ||
| 43 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -2.6 | 680 | 41.7%–47.2% | ||
| 44 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -2.6 | 5,018 | 43.3%–45.6% | ||
| 45 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -2.5 | 531 | 41.6%–47.6% | ||
| 46 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -2.4 | 763 | 42.0%–47.3% | ||
| 47 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -2.3 | 4,103 | 43.5%–46.0% | ||
| 48 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -2.3 | 1,560 | 42.8%–46.7% | ||
| 49 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -2.3 | 21,728 | 44.2%–45.3% | ||
| 50 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.3 | 4,511 | 43.6%–46.0% | ||
| 51 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.2 | 1,930 | 43.1%–46.7% | ||
| 52 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -2.1 | 12,431 | 44.2%–45.7% | ||
| 53 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -2.1 | 548 | 41.9%–47.9% | ||
| 54 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -2.1 | 1,582 | 43.0%–46.9% | ||
| 55 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -2.1 | 785 | 42.4%–47.6% | ||
| 56 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -2.1 | 1,856 | 43.2%–46.8% | ||
| 57 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -2.1 | 580 | 42.1%–47.9% | ||
| 58 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -2.0 | 782 | 42.4%–47.6% | ||
| 59 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -2.0 | 29,299 | 44.6%–45.5% | ||
| 60 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -2.0 | 3,074 | 43.7%–46.5% | ||
| 61 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.9 | 12,517 | 44.4%–45.9% | ||
| 62 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.8 | 3,340 | 43.9%–46.6% | ||
| 63 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -1.8 | 5,274 | 44.1%–46.4% | ||
| 64 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.7 | 4,156 | 44.1%–46.6% | ||
| 65 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -1.7 | 33,071 | 44.9%–45.8% | ||
| 66 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -1.7 | 1,098 | 43.1%–47.7% | ||
| 67 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -1.7 | 11,501 | 44.6%–46.2% | ||
| 68 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -1.6 | 6,202 | 44.4%–46.5% | ||
| 69 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -1.6 | 23,203 | 44.9%–46.0% | ||
| 70 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -1.6 | 2,816 | 44.0%–47.0% | ||
| 71 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -1.6 | 556 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 72 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -1.5 | 17,206 | 44.9%–46.2% | ||
| 73 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -1.5 | 1,148 | 43.3%–47.8% | ||
| 74 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -1.4 | 917 | 43.2%–48.1% | ||
| 75 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -1.4 | 588 | 42.8%–48.6% | ||
| 76 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -1.3 | 11,235 | 45.0%–46.5% | ||
| 77 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -1.3 | 2,693 | 44.2%–47.3% | ||
| 78 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -1.3 | 1,336 | 43.7%–47.9% | ||
| 79 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -1.3 | 20,407 | 45.2%–46.4% | ||
| 80 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -1.3 | 9,455 | 45.0%–46.6% | ||
| 81 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -1.3 | 702 | 43.1%–48.5% | ||
| 82 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -1.3 | 11,168 | 45.1%–46.6% | ||
| 83 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -1.2 | 8,134 | 44.9%–46.7% | ||
| 84 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -1.2 | 21,747 | 45.3%–46.4% | ||
| 85 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -1.2 | 11,016 | 45.1%–46.7% | ||
| 86 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -1.2 | 700 | 43.2%–48.6% | ||
| 87 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -1.1 | 2,593 | 44.4%–47.5% | ||
| 88 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 686 | 43.2%–48.7% | ||
| 89 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -1.1 | 27,019 | 45.5%–46.5% | ||
| 90 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -1.1 | 55,045 | 45.6%–46.3% | ||
| 91 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -1.1 | 971 | 43.6%–48.4% | ||
| 92 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -1.1 | 2,333 | 44.3%–47.6% | ||
| 93 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -1.1 | 1,223 | 43.8%–48.1% | ||
| 94 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -1.1 | 927 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 95 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -1.1 | 866 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 96 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -1.1 | 2,068 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 97 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -1.1 | 759 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 98 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 559 | 43.0%–49.0% | ||
| 99 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.1 | 12,573 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 100 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 511 | 42.9%–49.1% | ||
| 101 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -1.1 | 1,041 | 43.7%–48.3% | ||
| 102 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.0 | 20,424 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 103 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -1.0 | 1,508 | 44.1%–48.1% | ||
| 104 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -1.0 | 692 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 105 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -1.0 | 1,557 | 44.2%–48.1% | ||
| 106 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -0.9 | 9,557 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 107 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.9 | 10,741 | 45.4%–47.0% | ||
| 108 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 626 | 43.4%–49.1% | ||
| 109 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.8 | 1,607 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 110 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.8 | 4,421 | 45.1%–47.5% | ||
| 111 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.8 | 13,265 | 45.6%–47.0% | ||
| 112 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.8 | 3,570 | 45.0%–47.7% | ||
| 113 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.7 | 7,971 | 45.4%–47.2% | ||
| 114 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.7 | 14,757 | 45.7%–47.0% | ||
| 115 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.7 | 1,359 | 44.3%–48.5% | ||
| 116 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -0.7 | 3,574 | 45.1%–47.7% | ||
| 117 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -0.7 | 2,522 | 44.8%–48.0% | ||
| 118 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -0.6 | 15,448 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 119 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.6 | 7,840 | 45.6%–47.4% | ||
| 120 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -0.6 | 957 | 44.1%–48.9% | ||
| 121 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -0.6 | 50,423 | 46.2%–46.9% | ||
| 122 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.5 | 8,522 | 45.6%–47.4% | ||
| 123 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -0.5 | 9,122 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 124 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -0.5 | 638 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 125 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -0.5 | 9,992 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 126 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -0.5 | 10,773 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 127 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -0.5 | 17,812 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 128 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.5 | 25,872 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 129 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -0.5 | 14,044 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 130 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -0.5 | 8,245 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 131 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -0.5 | 14,661 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 132 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.5 | 9,430 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 133 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.4 | 16,111 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 134 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -0.4 | 13,419 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 135 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -0.4 | 5,585 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 136 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -0.4 | 563 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 137 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -0.4 | 3,896 | 45.4%–48.0% | ||
| 138 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -0.4 | 23,776 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 139 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -0.4 | 9,068 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 140 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -0.4 | 26,473 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 141 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -0.4 | 2,254 | 45.0%–48.4% | ||
| 142 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -0.3 | 7,120 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 143 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -0.3 | 16,774 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 144 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -0.3 | 1,108 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 145 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -0.3 | 565 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 146 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -0.2 | 12,394 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 147 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.2 | 2,158 | 45.2%–48.6% | ||
| 148 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -0.1 | 20,898 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 149 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.1 | 14,980 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 150 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.1 | 12,456 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 151 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -0.1 | 3,582 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 152 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -0.1 | 7,048 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 153 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -0.1 | 816 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 154 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.1 | 17,120 | 46.4%–47.6% | ||
| 155 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.1 | 5,856 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 156 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | 0.0 | 893 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 157 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 24,517 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 158 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 2,802 | 45.6%–48.6% | ||
| 159 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 20,085 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 160 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 877 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 161 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 709 | 44.4%–49.8% | ||
| 162 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.1 | 1,188 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 163 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.1 | 6,774 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 164 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.1 | 31,242 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 165 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.1 | 5,377 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 166 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.1 | 1,594 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 167 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.2 | 6,430 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 168 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.2 | 2,716 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 169 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.2 | 10,834 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 170 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.2 | 878 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 171 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.2 | 2,006 | 45.5%–49.0% | ||
| 172 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.2 | 7,996 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 173 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.2 | 3,063 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 174 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.2 | 20,745 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 175 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.3 | 5,850 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 176 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.3 | 8,204 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 177 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.3 | 11,092 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 178 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | +0.4 | 12,152 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 179 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | +0.4 | 12,229 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 180 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +0.4 | 506 | 44.4%–50.6% | ||
| 181 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | +0.4 | 16,818 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 182 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +0.4 | 1,491 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 183 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +0.5 | 19,749 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 184 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +0.6 | 10,584 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 185 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +0.6 | 21,612 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 186 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +0.6 | 7,954 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 187 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +0.6 | 21,346 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 188 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +0.6 | 9,444 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 189 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +0.6 | 11,176 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 190 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +0.6 | 505 | 44.6%–50.8% | ||
| 191 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +0.6 | 614 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 192 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +0.6 | 530 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 193 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +0.6 | 1,767 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 194 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +0.6 | 672 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 195 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +0.7 | 32,764 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 196 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +0.7 | 52,009 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 197 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +0.7 | 1,435 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 198 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +0.7 | 541 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 199 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +0.8 | 24,975 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 200 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +0.8 | 5,779 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 201 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +0.8 | 4,127 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 202 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +0.8 | 28,921 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 203 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +0.8 | 20,559 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 204 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +0.8 | 7,092 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 205 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +0.9 | 1,638 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 206 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +0.9 | 19,174 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 207 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | +0.9 | 1,251 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 208 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +0.9 | 16,516 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 209 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +0.9 | 12,837 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 210 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +0.9 | 36,892 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 211 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.0 | 1,347 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 212 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +1.0 | 15,532 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 213 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.0 | 17,650 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 214 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.0 | 2,623 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 215 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.0 | 730 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 216 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.0 | 31,605 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 217 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +1.1 | 1,382 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 218 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.1 | 917 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 219 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +1.1 | 1,000 | 45.8%–50.6% | ||
| 220 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.1 | 3,913 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 221 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +1.2 | 1,791 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 222 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +1.2 | 22,248 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 223 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +1.2 | 6,503 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 224 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +1.2 | 4,038 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 225 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +1.3 | 806 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 226 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +1.3 | 8,540 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 227 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.3 | 1,413 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 228 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.3 | 6,761 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 229 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.3 | 9,199 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 230 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +1.3 | 16,309 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 231 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +1.4 | 20,861 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 232 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +1.4 | 3,254 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 233 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +1.4 | 5,637 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 234 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +1.5 | 2,743 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 235 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.5 | 23,251 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 236 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +1.5 | 2,665 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 237 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +1.5 | 13,171 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 238 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +1.5 | 2,359 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 239 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.6 | 1,905 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 240 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.7 | 7,192 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 241 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.7 | 4,496 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 242 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +1.8 | 1,660 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 243 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +1.8 | 9,838 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 244 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +1.8 | 9,725 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 245 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +1.8 | 14,207 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 246 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +1.8 | 50,701 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 247 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +1.8 | 14,234 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 248 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.8 | 945 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 249 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +1.8 | 39,030 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 250 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +1.8 | 12,046 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 251 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +1.9 | 21,212 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 252 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.9 | 4,155 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 253 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +1.9 | 4,161 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 254 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +2.0 | 25,634 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 255 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +2.0 | 2,605 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 256 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +2.1 | 6,008 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 257 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +2.1 | 2,317 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 258 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +2.1 | 13,221 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 259 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +2.1 | 14,390 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 260 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +2.1 | 2,119 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 261 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +2.2 | 13,509 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 262 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +2.2 | 6,795 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 263 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +2.2 | 10,621 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 264 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +2.2 | 18,769 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 265 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +2.2 | 3,439 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 266 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +2.2 | 13,055 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 267 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +2.2 | 5,513 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 268 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +2.2 | 589 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 269 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +2.3 | 11,139 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 270 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +2.4 | 10,569 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 271 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +2.4 | 13,041 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 272 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +2.4 | 8,139 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 273 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +2.4 | 5,222 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 274 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +2.5 | 14,148 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 275 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +2.5 | 2,349 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 276 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +2.5 | 1,290 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 277 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +2.6 | 6,649 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 278 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +2.7 | 8,246 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 279 | 關中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +2.8 | 1,612 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 280 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +2.8 | 696 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 281 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.8 | 726 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 282 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.9 | 801 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 283 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +2.9 | 2,528 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 284 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +3.0 | 2,361 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 285 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +3.1 | 1,357 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 286 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +3.3 | 1,264 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 287 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +3.3 | 1,338 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 288 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +3.3 | 1,693 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 289 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +3.4 | 6,398 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 290 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +3.4 | 2,789 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 291 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +3.5 | 1,498 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 292 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +3.7 | 614 | 47.9%–53.6% | ||
| 293 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +4.0 | 2,156 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 294 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +4.2 | 1,867 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 295 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +4.6 | 1,206 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 296 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +5.2 | 591 | 49.3%–55.2% |
