| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 36.6% | -8.1 | 535 | 36.7%–42.6% | ||
| 2 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 41.4% | -6.0 | 3,309 | 40.4%–43.1% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -5.9 | 3,567 | 40.5%–43.1% | ||
| 4 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 40.9% | -5.3 | 692 | 39.7%–45.2% | ||
| 5 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -5.1 | 4,836 | 41.5%–43.8% | ||
| 6 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -4.9 | 951 | 40.5%–45.3% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -4.2 | 677 | 40.7%–46.3% | ||
| 8 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -4.2 | 633 | 40.7%–46.3% | ||
| 9 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -4.0 | 1,938 | 42.0%–45.5% | ||
| 10 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -4.0 | 2,387 | 42.2%–45.4% | ||
| 11 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -3.9 | 550 | 40.8%–46.8% | ||
| 12 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -3.9 | 2,021 | 42.1%–45.6% | ||
| 13 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -3.2 | 2,099 | 42.8%–46.2% | ||
| 14 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 44.5% | -3.2 | 17,334 | 43.9%–45.2% | ||
| 15 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -3.1 | 1,637 | 42.8%–46.6% | ||
| 16 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -3.0 | 1,145 | 42.6%–47.0% | ||
| 17 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -2.9 | 13,757 | 44.1%–45.5% | ||
| 18 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.9 | 3,907 | 43.5%–46.1% | ||
| 19 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -2.9 | 11,738 | 44.1%–45.6% | ||
| 20 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.8 | 2,535 | 43.4%–46.5% | ||
| 21 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -2.8 | 779 | 42.4%–47.6% | ||
| 22 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -2.7 | 1,136 | 42.9%–47.3% | ||
| 23 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -2.6 | 5,629 | 44.0%–46.2% | ||
| 24 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -2.6 | 3,230 | 43.7%–46.5% | ||
| 25 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -2.6 | 2,929 | 43.7%–46.6% | ||
| 26 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -2.6 | 2,038 | 43.4%–46.9% | ||
| 27 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -2.6 | 3,392 | 43.8%–46.5% | ||
| 28 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -2.5 | 7,942 | 44.3%–46.1% | ||
| 29 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -2.4 | 10,163 | 44.6%–46.2% | ||
| 30 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -2.3 | 5,055 | 44.3%–46.6% | ||
| 31 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -2.3 | 522 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 32 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -2.2 | 18,936 | 44.9%–46.1% | ||
| 33 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -2.2 | 3,305 | 44.1%–46.9% | ||
| 34 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.2 | 528 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 35 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -2.2 | 6,438 | 44.6%–46.6% | ||
| 36 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -2.2 | 8,198 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 37 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -2.1 | 14,429 | 45.0%–46.3% | ||
| 38 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -2.1 | 8,884 | 44.8%–46.5% | ||
| 39 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -2.0 | 534 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 40 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.0 | 816 | 43.1%–48.3% | ||
| 41 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -2.0 | 3,111 | 44.3%–47.2% | ||
| 42 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -2.0 | 5,944 | 44.7%–46.8% | ||
| 43 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.0 | 1,393 | 43.7%–47.8% | ||
| 44 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -1.9 | 1,945 | 44.1%–47.6% | ||
| 45 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -1.9 | 3,506 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 46 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -1.8 | 7,303 | 45.0%–46.9% | ||
| 47 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -1.8 | 8,263 | 45.1%–46.9% | ||
| 48 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -1.7 | 3,551 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 49 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -1.7 | 1,151 | 43.8%–48.3% | ||
| 50 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -1.7 | 515 | 43.0%–49.1% | ||
| 51 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -1.6 | 1,243 | 44.0%–48.3% | ||
| 52 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -1.6 | 3,941 | 44.9%–47.4% | ||
| 53 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -1.6 | 4,316 | 45.0%–47.4% | ||
| 54 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -1.5 | 3,515 | 44.9%–47.6% | ||
| 55 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -1.5 | 501 | 43.2%–49.4% | ||
| 56 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -1.4 | 2,087 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 57 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -1.4 | 794 | 43.7%–48.9% | ||
| 58 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.4 | 5,301 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 59 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -1.4 | 31,242 | 45.9%–46.8% | ||
| 60 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.4 | 4,294 | 45.2%–47.6% | ||
| 61 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -1.3 | 1,357 | 44.3%–48.5% | ||
| 62 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -1.3 | 919 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 63 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.3 | 3,833 | 45.1%–47.7% | ||
| 64 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.3 | 9,197 | 45.6%–47.3% | ||
| 65 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.3 | 5,699 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 66 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -1.3 | 13,233 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 67 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.2 | 1,249 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 68 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.2 | 6,330 | 45.5%–47.6% | ||
| 69 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.2 | 3,240 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 70 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.1 | 1,511 | 44.6%–48.6% | ||
| 71 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.1 | 9,238 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 72 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -1.1 | 15,340 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 73 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.1 | 1,159 | 44.5%–48.9% | ||
| 74 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.0 | 576 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 75 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.0 | 4,423 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 76 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.0 | 2,319 | 45.1%–48.4% | ||
| 77 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -0.9 | 7,944 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 78 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -0.9 | 1,190 | 44.7%–49.1% | ||
| 79 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -0.9 | 5,828 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 80 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.9 | 5,518 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 81 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 1,803 | 45.1%–48.8% | ||
| 82 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 6,139 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 83 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.7 | 5,505 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 84 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -0.7 | 1,283 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 85 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.7 | 1,200 | 44.8%–49.2% | ||
| 86 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -0.7 | 25,751 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 87 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.7 | 6,610 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 88 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 10,164 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 89 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 9,418 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 90 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 4,102 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 91 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.6 | 8,315 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 92 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 13,179 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 93 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 1,473 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 94 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.4 | 5,898 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 95 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.3 | 1,396 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 96 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 9,491 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 97 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 6,237 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 98 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 722 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 99 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 3,720 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 100 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.3 | 8,482 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 101 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.3 | 1,138 | 45.3%–49.7% | ||
| 102 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.2 | 544 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 103 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.2 | 14,782 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 104 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.2 | 4,807 | 46.4%–48.7% | ||
| 105 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.2 | 2,081 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 106 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.2 | 1,473 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 107 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.2 | 17,555 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 108 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.2 | 16,613 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 109 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.2 | 13,621 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 110 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.2 | 4,123 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 111 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.2 | 6,300 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 112 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 11,868 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 113 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 3,034 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 114 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.1 | 1,829 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 115 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.1 | 23,444 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 116 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.1 | 9,384 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 117 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.1 | 8,075 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 118 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 1,854 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 119 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 13,782 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 120 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | 0.0 | 1,609 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 121 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | 0.0 | 5,766 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 122 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 6,362 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 123 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 1,920 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 124 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 11,846 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 125 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +0.2 | 3,738 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 126 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +0.2 | 545 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 127 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +0.2 | 3,998 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 128 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +0.3 | 728 | 45.3%–50.7% | ||
| 129 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +0.3 | 3,285 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 130 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +0.3 | 6,424 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 131 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +0.3 | 10,851 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 132 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +0.4 | 7,088 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 133 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.4 | 4,407 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 134 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.4 | 611 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 135 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.4 | 2,235 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 136 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +0.4 | 2,486 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 137 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.4 | 8,808 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 138 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 5,992 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 139 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.5 | 581 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 140 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 6,075 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 141 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.5 | 1,512 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 142 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.5 | 3,660 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 143 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +0.5 | 17,466 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 144 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.5 | 1,011 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 145 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +0.5 | 8,448 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 146 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.5 | 16,189 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 147 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +0.5 | 7,630 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 148 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.6 | 2,266 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 149 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +0.6 | 7,239 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 150 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.6 | 27,090 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 151 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.7 | 2,013 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 152 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +0.7 | 817 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 153 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +0.7 | 5,808 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 154 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +0.7 | 1,539 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 155 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.7 | 7,716 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 156 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 661 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 157 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.8 | 1,318 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 158 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.8 | 1,064 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 159 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +0.8 | 9,922 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 160 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.8 | 567 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 161 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.8 | 3,196 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 162 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.9 | 5,922 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 163 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.9 | 4,585 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 164 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.9 | 4,171 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 165 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.9 | 2,100 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 166 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.9 | 938 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 167 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.9 | 3,947 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 168 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.9 | 3,706 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 169 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.9 | 4,404 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 170 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.9 | 553 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 171 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.9 | 3,916 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 172 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.0 | 5,195 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 173 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.0 | 13,287 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 174 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +1.0 | 8,804 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 175 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.0 | 6,725 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 176 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.0 | 1,559 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 177 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +1.0 | 6,609 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 178 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +1.1 | 4,607 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 179 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +1.1 | 2,707 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 180 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +1.2 | 1,856 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 181 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +1.2 | 14,065 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 182 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +1.2 | 4,128 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 183 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +1.2 | 18,797 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 184 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +1.2 | 3,997 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 185 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 616 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 186 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +1.3 | 15,734 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 187 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.3 | 9,053 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 188 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +1.3 | 3,513 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 189 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.3 | 4,072 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 190 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +1.3 | 5,700 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 191 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +1.4 | 12,258 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 192 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +1.4 | 27,122 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 193 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +1.4 | 8,491 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 194 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.4 | 5,019 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 195 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +1.5 | 11,610 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 196 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.5 | 578 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 197 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 722 | 46.6%–52.0% | ||
| 198 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.6 | 941 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 199 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.6 | 1,107 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 200 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +1.6 | 6,817 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 201 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +1.6 | 4,658 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 202 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +1.6 | 14,007 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 203 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.6 | 872 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 204 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +1.7 | 6,057 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 205 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.7 | 6,157 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 206 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.9 | 555 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 207 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 722 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 208 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +2.0 | 1,376 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 209 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +2.0 | 1,442 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 210 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +2.2 | 6,905 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 211 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +2.2 | 886 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 212 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +2.2 | 6,120 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 213 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +2.3 | 859 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 214 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +2.3 | 2,041 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 215 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +2.3 | 7,259 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 216 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +2.4 | 1,116 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 217 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +2.4 | 8,044 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 218 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +2.5 | 6,742 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 219 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +2.5 | 10,490 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 220 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.5 | 678 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 221 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.6 | 1,174 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 222 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +2.6 | 3,629 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 223 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +2.7 | 4,812 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 224 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +2.7 | 3,918 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 225 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.8 | 4,719 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 226 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.9 | 5,200 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 227 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +3.1 | 1,671 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 228 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +3.2 | 5,473 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 229 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +3.3 | 4,603 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 230 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +3.3 | 12,843 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 231 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +3.5 | 840 | 48.7%–53.7% | ||
| 232 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +3.5 | 3,614 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 233 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +3.6 | 11,572 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 234 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +3.6 | 844 | 48.8%–53.9% | ||
| 235 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +3.7 | 966 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 236 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +3.8 | 2,230 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 237 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +3.8 | 1,313 | 49.5%–53.7% | ||
| 238 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +3.9 | 2,026 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 239 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.9 | 840 | 49.1%–54.2% | ||
| 240 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +3.9 | 5,301 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 241 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +4.2 | 1,754 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 242 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +4.2 | 1,002 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 243 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +4.4 | 2,053 | 50.4%–53.9% | ||
| 244 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +5.4 | 1,414 | 51.1%–55.2% | ||
| 245 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +5.6 | 1,606 | 51.4%–55.3% | ||
| 246 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 55.9% | +6.1 | 598 | 50.9%–56.7% |
