| 1 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 1,036 | 43.8%–48.4% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 842 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 3 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 643 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 1,562 | 45.4%–49.3% | ||
| 5 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 717 | 44.9%–50.4% | ||
| 6 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 611 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 7 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 526 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 8 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 654 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 9 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 1,066 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 10 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 1,274 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 11 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 715 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 12 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 1,388 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 13 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 792 | 45.9%–51.1% | ||
| 14 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 699 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 15 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 968 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 16 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 2,173 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 17 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 828 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 18 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 686 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 19 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 849 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 20 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 655 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 21 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 642 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 22 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 895 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 23 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 2,383 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 24 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 1,079 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 25 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 675 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 26 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 790 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 27 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 1,732 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 28 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 1,210 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 29 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 521 | 46.4%–52.6% | ||
| 30 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 670 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 31 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 1,281 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 32 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 504 | 46.5%–52.7% | ||
| 33 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 529 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 34 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 1,178 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 35 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 843 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 36 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 1,196 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 37 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 1,336 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 38 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 1,041 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 39 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 616 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 40 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 867 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 41 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 2,272 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 42 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 1,260 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 43 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 635 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 44 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 895 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 45 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 1,007 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 46 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 523 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 47 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 618 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 48 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 2,214 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 49 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 831 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 50 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 735 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 51 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 709 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 52 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 833 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 53 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 1,397 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 54 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 869 | 48.3%–53.3% | ||
| 55 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 1,447 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 56 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 871 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 57 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 586 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 58 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 535 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 59 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 619 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 60 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 657 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 61 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 1,172 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 62 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 1,196 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 63 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 533 | 48.3%–54.3% | ||
| 64 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 854 | 48.8%–53.9% | ||
| 65 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 1,534 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 66 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 801 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 67 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 705 | 48.9%–54.3% | ||
| 68 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 829 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 69 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 670 | 49.2%–54.7% | ||
| 70 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 683 | 49.7%–55.2% | ||
| 71 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 599 | 50.0%–55.8% | ||
| 72 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +3.1 | 891 | 50.6%–55.5% | ||
| 73 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +3.2 | 591 | 50.3%–56.1% | ||
| 74 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.3 | 837 | 50.7%–55.8% | ||
| 75 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.3 | 693 | 50.6%–56.0% | ||
| 76 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +3.4 | 608 | 50.5%–56.2% | ||
| 77 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.6 | 974 | 51.2%–56.0% |
