| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 37.3% | -7.7 | 577 | 37.1%–42.8% | ||
| 2 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 40.8% | -6.5 | 3,526 | 39.9%–42.5% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -5.9 | 3,817 | 40.5%–43.0% | ||
| 4 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 40.0% | -5.6 | 525 | 39.1%–45.1% | ||
| 5 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 41.1% | -5.2 | 725 | 39.9%–45.2% | ||
| 6 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -5.0 | 5,154 | 41.6%–43.8% | ||
| 7 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -4.8 | 1,017 | 40.5%–45.2% | ||
| 8 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 41.1% | -4.7 | 508 | 39.9%–46.0% | ||
| 9 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -4.4 | 2,152 | 41.6%–44.9% | ||
| 10 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -3.9 | 2,059 | 42.0%–45.5% | ||
| 11 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -3.8 | 574 | 40.9%–46.8% | ||
| 12 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -3.8 | 672 | 41.1%–46.6% | ||
| 13 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -3.7 | 717 | 41.3%–46.7% | ||
| 14 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -3.6 | 2,552 | 42.5%–45.6% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 44.3% | -3.4 | 18,465 | 43.7%–44.9% | ||
| 16 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -3.3 | 835 | 41.8%–46.9% | ||
| 17 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -3.2 | 2,231 | 42.9%–46.2% | ||
| 18 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.1 | 4,156 | 43.4%–45.8% | ||
| 19 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -3.0 | 14,626 | 44.0%–45.3% | ||
| 20 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -3.0 | 1,739 | 42.9%–46.6% | ||
| 21 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.0 | 12,482 | 44.0%–45.5% | ||
| 22 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -2.8 | 2,188 | 43.2%–46.6% | ||
| 23 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.7 | 2,675 | 43.4%–46.5% | ||
| 24 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -2.7 | 5,978 | 44.0%–46.0% | ||
| 25 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -2.6 | 1,234 | 42.9%–47.2% | ||
| 26 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -2.6 | 3,425 | 43.7%–46.4% | ||
| 27 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -2.5 | 3,671 | 43.8%–46.5% | ||
| 28 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -2.5 | 10,846 | 44.4%–46.0% | ||
| 29 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -2.4 | 8,496 | 44.4%–46.2% | ||
| 30 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -2.4 | 573 | 42.4%–48.3% | ||
| 31 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -2.3 | 543 | 42.4%–48.4% | ||
| 32 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -2.3 | 20,200 | 44.9%–46.0% | ||
| 33 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.3 | 3,135 | 44.0%–46.9% | ||
| 34 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -2.2 | 6,338 | 44.5%–46.5% | ||
| 35 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -2.2 | 9,482 | 44.7%–46.3% | ||
| 36 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -2.1 | 2,077 | 43.8%–47.3% | ||
| 37 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -2.1 | 6,890 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 38 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -2.1 | 8,704 | 44.7%–46.4% | ||
| 39 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -2.1 | 886 | 43.1%–48.1% | ||
| 40 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -2.1 | 3,328 | 44.2%–47.0% | ||
| 41 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -2.1 | 513 | 42.6%–48.7% | ||
| 42 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -2.0 | 5,366 | 44.5%–46.7% | ||
| 43 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -2.0 | 3,544 | 44.3%–47.0% | ||
| 44 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.0 | 3,780 | 44.4%–47.0% | ||
| 45 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -2.0 | 15,435 | 45.1%–46.4% | ||
| 46 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -2.0 | 3,803 | 44.4%–47.0% | ||
| 47 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.9 | 1,189 | 43.5%–47.9% | ||
| 48 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -1.9 | 8,791 | 44.9%–46.6% | ||
| 49 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -1.9 | 554 | 42.8%–48.8% | ||
| 50 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.9 | 543 | 42.8%–48.8% | ||
| 51 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -1.7 | 4,069 | 44.7%–47.2% | ||
| 52 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -1.7 | 7,747 | 45.0%–46.9% | ||
| 53 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -1.7 | 4,216 | 44.8%–47.2% | ||
| 54 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -1.6 | 4,631 | 44.9%–47.3% | ||
| 55 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -1.5 | 1,320 | 44.0%–48.2% | ||
| 56 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -1.5 | 6,084 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 57 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -1.5 | 853 | 43.7%–48.7% | ||
| 58 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -1.5 | 3,749 | 44.9%–47.5% | ||
| 59 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -1.4 | 1,608 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 60 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -1.4 | 1,234 | 44.1%–48.4% | ||
| 61 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -1.4 | 33,366 | 45.8%–46.7% | ||
| 62 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -1.4 | 14,051 | 45.6%–47.0% | ||
| 63 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.3 | 1,482 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 64 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.3 | 5,600 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 65 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.2 | 6,748 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 66 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.2 | 1,320 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 67 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.2 | 2,212 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 68 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.2 | 4,554 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 69 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -1.2 | 532 | 43.5%–49.5% | ||
| 70 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.2 | 9,830 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 71 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.1 | 2,459 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 72 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.1 | 8,462 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 73 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -1.0 | 16,353 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 74 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.0 | 1,375 | 44.6%–48.8% | ||
| 75 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.0 | 4,730 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 76 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.0 | 1,441 | 44.7%–48.7% | ||
| 77 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.0 | 6,213 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 78 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.0 | 974 | 44.3%–49.1% | ||
| 79 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.0 | 1,284 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 80 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.0 | 9,834 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 81 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -0.9 | 6,542 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 82 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -0.9 | 5,906 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 83 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.8 | 7,052 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 84 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -0.8 | 1,232 | 44.7%–49.1% | ||
| 85 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.8 | 609 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 86 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -0.7 | 27,573 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 87 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.7 | 10,766 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 88 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.6 | 3,446 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 89 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -0.6 | 585 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 90 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -0.6 | 1,483 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 91 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 10,076 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 92 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 8,846 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 93 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.6 | 1,282 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 94 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.6 | 764 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 95 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 1,930 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 96 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 6,709 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 97 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 14,097 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 98 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 4,408 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 99 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.4 | 5,928 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 100 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.4 | 1,553 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 101 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.4 | 778 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 102 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 15,763 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 103 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 5,130 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 104 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 6,650 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 105 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.3 | 1,186 | 45.2%–49.6% | ||
| 106 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 2,232 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 107 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 3,223 | 46.0%–48.8% | ||
| 108 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 9,166 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 109 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 18,684 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 110 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.2 | 10,072 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 111 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.2 | 3,972 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 112 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.2 | 12,678 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 113 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.2 | 8,621 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 114 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 9,974 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 115 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 6,275 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 116 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 17,659 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 117 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 14,522 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 118 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 6,798 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 119 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 1,594 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 120 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | 0.0 | 1,700 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 121 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 2,016 | 45.9%–49.4% | ||
| 122 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 25,022 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 123 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 2,041 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 124 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 14,656 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 125 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 4,385 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 126 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 6,154 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 127 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 12,599 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 128 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 4,273 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 129 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 6,427 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 130 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 7,547 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 131 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 1,945 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 132 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 6,872 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 133 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 9,459 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 134 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +0.3 | 3,491 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 135 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +0.3 | 6,495 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 136 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +0.3 | 593 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 137 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +0.3 | 9,020 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 138 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +0.4 | 2,650 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 139 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | +0.4 | 18,261 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 140 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.4 | 992 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 141 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.4 | 630 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 142 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.4 | 1,600 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 143 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 3,976 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 144 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 8,223 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 145 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 17,134 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 146 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 4,682 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 147 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.5 | 2,159 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 148 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.6 | 3,863 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 149 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +0.6 | 7,703 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 150 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.6 | 2,412 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 151 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +0.6 | 10,581 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 152 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.7 | 8,220 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 153 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.7 | 1,414 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 154 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +0.7 | 11,596 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 155 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.7 | 6,228 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 156 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +0.7 | 1,978 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 157 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.7 | 2,905 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 158 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.7 | 28,906 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 159 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +0.8 | 3,960 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 160 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.8 | 2,368 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 161 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.8 | 4,221 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 162 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.8 | 1,105 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 163 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.8 | 6,301 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 164 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.9 | 709 | 45.8%–51.3% | ||
| 165 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.9 | 1,676 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 166 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 523 | 45.5%–51.7% | ||
| 167 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 599 | 45.7%–51.5% | ||
| 168 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.9 | 4,703 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 169 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +1.0 | 584 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 170 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +1.0 | 4,882 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 171 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +1.0 | 4,187 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 172 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +1.0 | 1,629 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 173 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +1.0 | 4,488 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 174 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.0 | 4,913 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 175 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +1.1 | 7,081 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 176 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.1 | 7,141 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 177 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 594 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 178 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.1 | 1,005 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 179 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.1 | 3,442 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 180 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +1.2 | 14,165 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 181 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +1.2 | 5,536 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 182 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.2 | 9,440 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 183 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +1.2 | 1,122 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 184 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +1.2 | 14,965 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 185 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +1.3 | 4,390 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 186 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.3 | 763 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 187 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +1.3 | 3,753 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 188 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +1.3 | 13,104 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 189 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +1.3 | 16,927 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 190 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +1.3 | 4,279 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 191 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +1.3 | 20,036 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 192 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +1.3 | 609 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 193 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.4 | 653 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 194 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.4 | 8,986 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 195 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +1.4 | 913 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +1.4 | 868 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 197 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +1.4 | 5,327 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 198 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +1.5 | 2,259 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 199 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +1.5 | 29,023 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 200 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.5 | 6,073 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 201 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 650 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 202 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +1.5 | 12,454 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 203 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.5 | 7,356 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 204 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.6 | 9,662 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 205 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.6 | 4,339 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 206 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +1.6 | 6,563 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 207 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +1.7 | 14,914 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 208 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.8 | 1,179 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 209 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.8 | 909 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 210 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.9 | 7,360 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 211 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.9 | 4,944 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 212 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.9 | 6,445 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 213 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 764 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 214 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +2.1 | 6,543 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 215 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +2.2 | 954 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 216 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +2.2 | 1,192 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 217 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +2.3 | 7,701 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 218 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +2.3 | 1,554 | 48.1%–52.0% | ||
| 219 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +2.3 | 8,609 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 220 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +2.3 | 7,147 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 221 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +2.4 | 11,228 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 222 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.5 | 1,244 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 223 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +2.6 | 2,169 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 224 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +2.6 | 3,864 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 225 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +2.6 | 4,168 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 226 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.7 | 732 | 47.7%–53.1% | ||
| 227 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.7 | 1,475 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 228 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.8 | 5,533 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 229 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +2.9 | 5,806 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 230 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.9 | 1,796 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 231 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +3.0 | 5,129 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 232 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +3.1 | 5,043 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 233 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +3.2 | 3,884 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 234 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +3.4 | 13,667 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 235 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +3.4 | 902 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 236 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +3.5 | 12,396 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 237 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +3.5 | 1,010 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 238 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +3.5 | 4,837 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 239 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +3.6 | 2,357 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 240 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +3.8 | 894 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 241 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +4.0 | 1,080 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 242 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +4.0 | 2,137 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 243 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +4.0 | 899 | 49.2%–54.2% | ||
| 244 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +4.1 | 5,645 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 245 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +4.2 | 1,414 | 49.8%–53.9% | ||
| 246 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +4.3 | 2,188 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 247 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +4.4 | 1,887 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 248 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +5.2 | 1,718 | 51.0%–54.8% | ||
| 249 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +5.5 | 1,514 | 51.2%–55.2% | ||
| 250 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 56.2% | +6.4 | 632 | 51.3%–57.0% |
