| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.7 | 1,598 | 41.8%–45.6% | ||
| 2 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.5 | 841 | 41.3%–46.4% | ||
| 3 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -5.8 | 883 | 42.1%–47.1% | ||
| 4 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.7 | 1,137 | 43.4%–47.9% | ||
| 5 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.5 | 2,066 | 44.1%–47.6% | ||
| 6 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 1,407 | 44.2%–48.3% | ||
| 7 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.1 | 1,396 | 44.2%–48.3% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 7,040 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 9 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 1,867 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 10 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 2,621 | 45.1%–48.2% | ||
| 11 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 1,442 | 44.9%–48.9% | ||
| 12 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 784 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 13 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 819 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 14 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 4,089 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 15 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 3,886 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 16 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 1,691 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 17 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 2,847 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 18 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 969 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 19 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 3,178 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 20 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 2,861 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 21 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 4,870 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 22 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 971 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 23 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 1,260 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 24 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 2,086 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 25 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 901 | 45.5%–50.5% | ||
| 26 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 1,497 | 46.1%–50.1% | ||
| 27 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 797 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 28 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 3,783 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 29 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 578 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 30 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 2,628 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 31 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 6,165 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 32 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 667 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 33 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 4,075 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 34 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 6,096 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 35 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 1,415 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 36 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 2,024 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 37 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 4,487 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 38 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 6,155 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 39 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 3,500 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 40 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 968 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 41 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 563 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 42 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 1,200 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 43 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 4,073 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 44 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 606 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 45 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,566 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 46 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 4,430 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 47 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 2,917 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 48 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 7,086 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 49 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 4,454 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 50 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 1,402 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 51 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 2,954 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 52 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 1,548 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 53 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 1,748 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 54 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 5,262 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 55 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 4,055 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 56 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 652 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 57 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 1,945 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 58 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 1,098 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 59 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 1,742 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 60 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 1,916 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 61 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,504 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 62 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,541 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 63 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,655 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 64 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 3,345 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 65 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 820 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 66 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,897 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 67 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 3,958 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 68 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 9,562 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 69 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 7,065 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 70 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 998 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 71 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 618 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 72 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 7,826 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 73 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 692 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 74 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 1,763 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 75 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 13,716 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 76 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 4,352 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 77 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 3,923 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 78 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 711 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 79 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 1,432 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 80 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 7,072 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 81 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 894 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 82 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 6,771 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 83 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 3,112 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 84 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 10,184 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 85 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 868 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 86 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 612 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 87 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 3,447 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 88 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 7,292 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 89 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 2,560 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 90 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 2,472 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 91 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 2,786 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 92 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 1,668 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 93 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 2,561 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 94 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,598 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 95 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 585 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 96 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 545 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 97 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 3,516 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 98 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 9,361 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 99 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 1,213 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 100 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 573 | 47.6%–53.5% | ||
| 101 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 842 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 102 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 2,910 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 103 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 1,562 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 104 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,577 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 105 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 8,046 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 106 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,449 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 107 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 659 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 108 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 3,418 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 109 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 3,040 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 110 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 7,707 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 111 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 2,977 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 112 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 11,364 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 113 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,623 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 114 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 4,209 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 115 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 2,936 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 116 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,025 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 117 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 5,506 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 118 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 4,903 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 119 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 3,138 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 120 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 2,465 | 49.6%–52.8% | ||
| 121 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 2,115 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 122 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 4,064 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 123 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,719 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 124 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 839 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 125 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 5,892 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 126 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 7,331 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 127 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 852 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 128 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 2,550 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 129 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 2,093 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 130 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 12,212 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 131 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 4,544 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 132 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,613 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 133 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 4,067 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 134 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 6,456 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 135 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 654 | 48.9%–54.5% | ||
| 136 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 2,878 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 137 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 3,830 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 138 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 4,921 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 139 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 5,692 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 140 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 1,860 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 141 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 590 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 142 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 3,162 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 143 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 1,266 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 144 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 562 | 49.1%–55.0% | ||
| 145 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 2,836 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 146 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 1,509 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 147 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 2,843 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 148 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 2,973 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 149 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 2,932 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 150 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 504 | 49.1%–55.3% | ||
| 151 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 3,192 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 152 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 4,722 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 153 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 1,986 | 50.6%–54.1% | ||
| 154 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 3,010 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 155 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 6,342 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 156 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 1,657 | 50.5%–54.3% | ||
| 157 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 625 | 49.6%–55.3% | ||
| 158 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 1,512 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 159 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 1,631 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 160 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 907 | 50.2%–55.1% | ||
| 161 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 635 | 49.8%–55.5% | ||
| 162 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 507 | 49.6%–55.8% | ||
| 163 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 1,380 | 50.7%–54.8% | ||
| 164 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 2,902 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 165 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 833 | 50.5%–55.6% | ||
| 166 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 4,434 | 51.9%–54.3% | ||
| 167 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 4,614 | 51.9%–54.3% | ||
| 168 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 2,352 | 51.5%–54.8% | ||
| 169 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 1,856 | 51.4%–55.1% | ||
| 170 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +3.2 | 4,220 | 52.3%–54.8% | ||
| 171 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.4 | 3,260 | 52.3%–55.1% | ||
| 172 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.4 | 2,760 | 52.2%–55.2% | ||
| 173 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 55.0% | +3.4 | 551 | 50.8%–56.7% | ||
| 174 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.4 | 1,064 | 51.5%–56.1% | ||
| 175 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +3.5 | 539 | 50.8%–56.8% | ||
| 176 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.5 | 1,948 | 52.1%–55.7% | ||
| 177 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.6 | 556 | 50.9%–56.9% | ||
| 178 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.7 | 5,547 | 53.0%–55.1% | ||
| 179 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.9 | 2,476 | 52.6%–55.8% | ||
| 180 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +4.4 | 1,528 | 52.8%–56.8% | ||
| 181 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +4.7 | 550 | 52.0%–58.0% |
