| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -6.6 | 1,957 | 42.0%–45.6% | ||
| 2 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.0 | 1,068 | 42.1%–46.7% | ||
| 3 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -5.5 | 594 | 42.0%–47.8% | ||
| 4 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -5.4 | 1,081 | 42.7%–47.3% | ||
| 5 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.6 | 2,532 | 44.2%–47.4% | ||
| 6 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.0 | 1,422 | 44.4%–48.5% | ||
| 7 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.7 | 1,725 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 8 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 1,009 | 44.4%–49.2% | ||
| 9 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 1,758 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 10 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 1,203 | 44.8%–49.2% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 8,812 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 12 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 4,919 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 13 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 1,767 | 45.2%–48.9% | ||
| 14 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 2,318 | 45.4%–48.7% | ||
| 15 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 1,524 | 45.2%–49.1% | ||
| 16 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 1,911 | 45.5%–49.1% | ||
| 17 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 3,282 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 18 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 1,116 | 45.2%–49.7% | ||
| 19 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 3,495 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 3,918 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 21 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 3,317 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 22 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 933 | 45.3%–50.2% | ||
| 23 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 6,024 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 24 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 4,578 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 25 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 2,093 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 26 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 1,197 | 45.8%–50.2% | ||
| 27 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 5,153 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 28 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 2,666 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 29 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 3,643 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 30 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 744 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 31 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 548 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 32 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 4,181 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 33 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 1,084 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 34 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 5,699 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 35 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 717 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 36 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 556 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 37 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 972 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 38 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 5,559 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 39 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 4,349 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 40 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 2,161 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 41 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 734 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 42 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 1,816 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 43 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 7,636 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 44 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 886 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 45 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,244 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 46 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 3,683 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 47 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 7,503 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 48 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 3,236 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 49 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 2,201 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 50 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 5,104 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 51 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 5,083 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 52 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 7,730 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 53 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 2,585 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 54 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 9,056 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 55 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 5,553 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 56 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 939 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 57 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 2,369 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 58 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 606 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 59 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 4,956 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 60 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 823 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 61 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 5,315 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 62 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 832 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 63 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,095 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 64 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 17,196 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 65 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 3,123 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 66 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 8,606 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 67 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 8,778 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 68 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 6,657 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 69 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,760 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 70 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,374 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 71 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,470 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 72 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 3,061 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 73 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 12,034 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 74 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 1,946 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 75 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 588 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 76 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 785 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 77 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 4,995 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 78 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 4,853 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 79 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 3,659 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 80 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 2,124 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 81 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 9,880 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 82 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 2,020 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 83 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 3,595 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 84 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 2,165 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 85 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 611 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 86 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 3,863 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 87 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 2,352 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 88 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 1,758 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 89 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 8,775 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 90 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,942 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 91 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,918 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 92 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 803 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 93 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 4,370 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 94 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 3,223 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 95 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 784 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 96 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,919 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 97 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 12,639 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 98 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,541 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 99 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 3,487 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 100 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 4,298 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 101 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 3,193 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 102 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 3,294 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 103 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 1,244 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 104 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 674 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 105 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 5,275 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 106 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 11,661 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 107 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 9,054 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 108 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 570 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 109 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 726 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 110 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 4,172 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 111 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 9,980 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 112 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 1,052 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 113 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 14,297 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 114 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 1,940 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 115 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,248 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 116 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,153 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 117 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 846 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 118 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 7,334 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 119 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 6,090 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 120 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 6,909 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 121 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 3,916 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 122 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 4,012 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 123 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 3,753 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 124 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 1,114 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 125 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 510 | 48.0%–54.2% | ||
| 126 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 578 | 48.2%–54.1% | ||
| 127 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 9,723 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 128 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 3,931 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 129 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 602 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 130 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 5,083 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 131 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 2,592 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 132 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,791 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 133 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 3,557 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 134 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 8,543 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 135 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 3,802 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 136 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 3,214 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 137 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 821 | 48.9%–54.1% | ||
| 138 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 2,143 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 139 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 1,059 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 140 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 15,206 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 141 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 1,884 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 142 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 5,057 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 143 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 5,754 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 144 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 3,005 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 145 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 5,852 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 146 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 728 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 147 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 4,812 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 148 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 2,616 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 149 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 3,659 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 150 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 6,984 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 151 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 8,083 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 152 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 3,669 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 153 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 2,551 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 154 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 566 | 49.2%–55.2% | ||
| 155 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 3,759 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 156 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 6,197 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 157 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 2,017 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 158 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 3,989 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 159 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 680 | 49.5%–55.0% | ||
| 160 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 2,324 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 161 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 671 | 49.6%–55.1% | ||
| 162 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 3,730 | 51.1%–53.7% | ||
| 163 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 3,420 | 51.1%–53.8% | ||
| 164 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 1,990 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 165 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 3,676 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 166 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 718 | 49.8%–55.2% | ||
| 167 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 3,533 | 51.2%–53.9% | ||
| 168 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 7,934 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 169 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 5,639 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 170 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 1,030 | 50.4%–55.1% | ||
| 171 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 2,042 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 172 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 1,590 | 50.8%–54.7% | ||
| 173 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 1,118 | 50.5%–55.1% | ||
| 174 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 2,470 | 51.3%–54.4% | ||
| 175 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 636 | 50.0%–55.7% | ||
| 176 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 562 | 49.9%–55.8% | ||
| 177 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 5,580 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 178 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 551 | 50.0%–56.0% | ||
| 179 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 3,396 | 51.7%–54.4% | ||
| 180 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 512 | 50.0%–56.1% | ||
| 181 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 2,927 | 51.6%–54.6% | ||
| 182 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 830 | 50.6%–55.7% | ||
| 183 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.8 | 679 | 50.5%–56.0% | ||
| 184 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 2,278 | 51.6%–54.9% | ||
| 185 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.8 | 1,720 | 51.4%–55.1% | ||
| 186 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 1,876 | 51.6%–55.2% | ||
| 187 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.0 | 594 | 50.5%–56.3% | ||
| 188 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 637 | 50.6%–56.2% | ||
| 189 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 698 | 50.7%–56.2% | ||
| 190 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.0 | 5,168 | 52.3%–54.6% | ||
| 191 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.2 | 4,037 | 52.4%–54.9% | ||
| 192 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.4 | 1,187 | 51.6%–56.0% | ||
| 193 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +4.0 | 6,876 | 53.4%–55.4% | ||
| 194 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +4.2 | 752 | 52.0%–57.3% | ||
| 195 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +4.4 | 3,137 | 53.4%–56.3% | ||
| 196 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.6 | 1,936 | 53.3%–56.8% | ||
| 197 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 57.1% | +5.2 | 707 | 53.0%–58.4% |
