| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -6.8 | 974 | 41.7%–46.5% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -5.4 | 17,362 | 44.9%–46.2% | ||
| 3 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -5.3 | 539 | 42.6%–48.6% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -5.2 | 552 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.1 | 737 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 6 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -5.1 | 6,811 | 44.8%–46.8% | ||
| 7 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.7 | 11,340 | 45.4%–46.9% | ||
| 8 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 2,389 | 45.1%–48.3% | ||
| 9 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.2 | 6,586 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 10 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 580 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 11 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 858 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 12 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 2,701 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 13 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 2,237 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 14 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 1,274 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 15 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 6,485 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 16 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 19,168 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 17 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 24,237 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 18 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 4,814 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 19 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 8,474 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 20 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 548 | 45.2%–51.2% | ||
| 21 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 1,243 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 22 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 9,434 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 23 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 889 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 24 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 608 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 25 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 4,547 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 26 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 877 | 46.1%–51.1% | ||
| 27 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 7,942 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 28 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 738 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 29 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 5,114 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 30 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 720 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 31 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 3,362 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 32 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 3,384 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 33 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 3,782 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 34 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 810 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 35 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 1,283 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 36 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 8,829 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 37 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 23,439 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 38 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 3,234 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 39 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 14,112 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 40 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 14,900 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 41 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 1,182 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 42 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 1,702 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 43 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 4,001 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 44 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 595 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 45 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 18,656 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 46 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 1,296 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 47 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 6,292 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 48 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 15,054 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 49 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 6,254 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 50 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 10,970 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 51 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 4,537 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 52 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 8,316 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 53 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 1,649 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 54 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 1,072 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 55 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 854 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 56 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 38,247 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 57 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 5,649 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 58 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 565 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 59 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 8,709 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 60 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 2,391 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 61 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 1,241 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 62 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 2,823 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 63 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 8,322 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 64 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 2,120 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 65 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 639 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 66 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 10,824 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 67 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 7,228 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 68 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 540 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 69 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 11,499 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 70 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 13,166 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 71 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 1,544 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 72 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 2,839 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 73 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 7,324 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 74 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 1,388 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 75 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 8,984 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 76 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 1,079 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 77 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 791 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 78 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 3,977 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 79 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 4,190 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 80 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 7,647 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 81 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 7,810 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 82 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 754 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 83 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 12,622 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 84 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 808 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 85 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 5,639 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 86 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 10,479 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 87 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 622 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 88 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 3,521 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 89 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 5,958 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 90 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 9,453 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 91 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 18,543 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 92 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 11,831 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 93 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 6,692 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 94 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 11,211 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 95 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 2,140 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 96 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 5,420 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 97 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 11,142 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 98 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 6,392 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 99 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 503 | 47.4%–53.6% | ||
| 100 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 606 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 101 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 14,892 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 102 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 8,180 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 103 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 2,008 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 104 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 4,214 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 105 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 4,836 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 106 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 9,901 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 107 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 3,338 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 108 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 3,966 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 109 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 4,108 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 110 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 15,908 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 111 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 8,052 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 112 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 5,194 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 113 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 12,423 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 114 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 6,834 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 115 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 2,589 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 116 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 5,905 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 117 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 11,480 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 118 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 5,035 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 119 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 7,271 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 120 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 8,679 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 121 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 4,102 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 122 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 2,891 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 123 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 4,725 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 124 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 1,827 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 125 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 18,761 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 126 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 1,613 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 127 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 862 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 128 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 12,553 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 129 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 3,855 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 130 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 3,772 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 131 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 18,221 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 132 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 8,925 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 133 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 3,168 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 134 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 2,741 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 135 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 13,331 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 136 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 18,586 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 137 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 995 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 138 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 541 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 139 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 18,108 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 140 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 830 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 141 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 5,701 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 142 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 1,429 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 143 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 540 | 48.2%–54.2% | ||
| 144 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 616 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 145 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 4,572 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 146 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 15,892 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 147 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 5,041 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 148 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 5,117 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 149 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 6,611 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 150 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 8,169 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 151 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 11,036 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 152 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 6,331 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 153 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 13,391 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 154 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 8,407 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 155 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 17,082 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 156 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 3,422 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 157 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 2,515 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 158 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 9,464 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 159 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 5,343 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 160 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 1,670 | 49.6%–53.4% | ||
| 161 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 23,358 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 162 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 2,207 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 163 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 16,561 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 164 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 1,203 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 165 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 7,124 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 166 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 6,959 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 167 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 4,890 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 168 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 2,336 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 169 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 4,618 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 170 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 2,328 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 171 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 9,223 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 172 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 6,917 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 173 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 10,750 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 174 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 24,787 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 175 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 911 | 49.2%–54.1% | ||
| 176 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 2,853 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 177 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 7,598 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 178 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 4,746 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 179 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 1,100 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 180 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 13,542 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 181 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 10,211 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 182 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 1,555 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 183 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 5,907 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 184 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 7,185 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 185 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 18,036 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 186 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 782 | 49.2%–54.4% | ||
| 187 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 22,392 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 188 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 2,752 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 189 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 1,368 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 190 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 1,287 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 191 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 6,666 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 192 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 628 | 49.1%–54.8% | ||
| 193 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 2,529 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 194 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 3,010 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 195 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 1,985 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 196 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 4,813 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 197 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 10,164 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 198 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 1,231 | 49.8%–54.1% | ||
| 199 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 7,082 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 200 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 5,124 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 201 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 4,368 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 202 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 1,093 | 49.7%–54.3% | ||
| 203 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 551 | 49.0%–55.0% | ||
| 204 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 8,832 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 205 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 11,874 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 206 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 14,929 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 207 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 6,518 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 208 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 4,038 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 209 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 8,897 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 210 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 1,549 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 211 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 2,177 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 212 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 3,411 | 50.9%–53.6% | ||
| 213 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 7,458 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 214 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 1,118 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 215 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 1,012 | 49.9%–54.7% | ||
| 216 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 2,209 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 217 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 9,194 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 218 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 554 | 49.5%–55.5% | ||
| 219 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 590 | 49.6%–55.4% | ||
| 220 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 10,667 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 221 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 821 | 50.0%–55.1% | ||
| 222 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 712 | 49.9%–55.3% | ||
| 223 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 7,880 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 224 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 1,060 | 50.4%–55.1% | ||
| 225 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 8,389 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 226 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 701 | 50.1%–55.5% | ||
| 227 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 964 | 50.4%–55.2% | ||
| 228 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 4,128 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 229 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 942 | 50.4%–55.3% | ||
| 230 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 15,546 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 231 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 14,039 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 232 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 12,166 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 233 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 573 | 50.1%–56.0% | ||
| 234 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 984 | 50.6%–55.4% | ||
| 235 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 9,578 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 236 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 1,783 | 51.2%–54.9% | ||
| 237 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 132,260 | 52.9%–53.3% | ||
| 238 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 722 | 50.4%–55.8% | ||
| 239 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 3,043 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 240 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 680 | 50.4%–55.9% | ||
| 241 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 865 | 50.7%–55.7% | ||
| 242 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 9,461 | 52.5%–54.1% | ||
| 243 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 854 | 50.8%–55.8% | ||
| 244 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 10,960 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 245 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 1,970 | 51.6%–55.2% | ||
| 246 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 1,172 | 51.5%–55.9% | ||
| 247 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 1,162 | 51.5%–56.0% | ||
| 248 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 1,085 | 51.5%–56.0% | ||
| 249 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.9 | 890 | 51.4%–56.3% | ||
| 250 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.0 | 848 | 51.4%–56.4% | ||
| 251 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.0 | 669 | 51.2%–56.7% | ||
| 252 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.2 | 559 | 51.2%–57.1% | ||
| 253 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.2 | 967 | 51.7%–56.5% | ||
| 254 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.3 | 944 | 51.8%–56.6% | ||
| 255 | 關打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 1,679 | 52.3%–56.1% | ||
| 256 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.6 | 928 | 52.1%–56.9% | ||
| 257 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.8 | 1,607 | 52.8%–56.6% | ||
| 258 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.9 | 3,649 | 53.5%–56.1% | ||
| 259 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +4.1 | 11,785 | 54.3%–55.8% | ||
| 260 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 56.1% | +4.3 | 1,063 | 52.9%–57.6% | ||
| 261 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 56.4% | +4.7 | 1,047 | 53.2%–57.9% |
