| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.0% | -8.6 | 816 | 39.5%–44.6% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 40.9% | -8.1 | 955 | 40.2%–45.0% | ||
| 3 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -5.8 | 609 | 42.0%–47.8% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -5.0 | 15,450 | 45.0%–46.3% | ||
| 5 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.4 | 6,450 | 45.3%–47.3% | ||
| 6 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.1 | 5,901 | 45.5%–47.6% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 608 | 43.7%–49.5% | ||
| 8 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.1 | 554 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 9 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.0 | 4,237 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 10 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 7,427 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 11 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 1,001 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 12 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 6,383 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 13 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 702 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 14 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 539 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 15 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 2,484 | 46.0%–49.1% | ||
| 16 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 1,419 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 17 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 3,494 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 18 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 7,930 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 19 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 1,013 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 20 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 5,887 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 21 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 2,100 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 22 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 4,957 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 23 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 3,274 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 24 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 608 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 25 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 2,322 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 26 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 6,101 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 27 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 5,725 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 28 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 550 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 29 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 9,657 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 30 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 21,107 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 31 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 3,734 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 32 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 771 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 33 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 967 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 34 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 22,163 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 35 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 5,899 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 36 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 4,361 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 37 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 529 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 38 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 2,128 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 39 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 694 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 40 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 979 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 41 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 819 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 42 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 827 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 43 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 4,453 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 44 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 9,876 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 45 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 515 | 45.9%–52.1% | ||
| 46 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 4,526 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 47 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 4,834 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 48 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 7,221 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 49 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 3,965 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 50 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 4,462 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 51 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 2,490 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 52 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,900 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 53 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 9,892 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 54 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 22,222 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 55 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 7,226 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 56 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 4,714 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 57 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 1,299 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 58 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 12,083 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 59 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 5,444 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 60 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 3,386 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 61 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 1,743 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 62 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 2,865 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 63 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 635 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 64 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 14,833 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 65 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 11,368 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 66 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 14,612 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 67 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 9,888 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 68 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 730 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 69 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 31,880 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 70 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 10,835 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 71 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 4,224 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 72 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 4,613 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 73 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 564 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 74 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 5,917 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 75 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 1,447 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 76 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 573 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 77 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 943 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 78 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 603 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 79 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 11,434 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 80 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 1,733 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 81 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 5,270 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 82 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 1,925 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 83 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 13,439 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 84 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 8,999 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 85 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 1,221 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 86 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 8,232 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 87 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 947 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 88 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 3,972 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 89 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 1,201 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 90 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 12,145 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 91 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 14,094 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 92 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 625 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 93 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 2,300 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 94 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 8,577 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 95 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 2,998 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 96 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 9,678 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 97 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 2,676 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 98 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 3,892 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 99 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 2,188 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 100 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 18,595 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 101 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 3,620 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 102 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 1,233 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 103 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 7,752 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 104 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 1,451 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 105 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 1,009 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 106 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 736 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 107 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 10,237 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 108 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 4,784 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 109 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 525 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 110 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 6,626 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 111 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 1,741 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 112 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 8,428 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 113 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 10,317 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 114 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 5,220 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 115 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 3,617 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 116 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 21,486 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 117 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 3,130 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 118 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 7,429 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 119 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 1,200 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 120 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 5,916 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 121 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 5,290 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 122 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 2,475 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 123 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 4,489 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 124 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 627 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 125 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 7,922 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 126 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 913 | 48.2%–53.1% | ||
| 127 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 9,292 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 128 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 1,155 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 129 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 993 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 130 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 1,066 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 131 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 2,062 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 132 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 7,753 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 133 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 1,085 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 134 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 793 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 135 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 5,032 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 5,075 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 137 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 4,972 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 138 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 845 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 139 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 8,275 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 140 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 13,304 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 141 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 10,149 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 142 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 14,366 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 143 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 2,869 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 144 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 17,937 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 145 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 13,115 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 146 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 7,216 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 147 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 5,509 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 148 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 894 | 48.4%–53.3% | ||
| 149 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 24,904 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 150 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,141 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 151 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 18,908 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 152 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 7,603 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 153 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 1,387 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 154 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 8,311 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 155 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 18,549 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 156 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 7,150 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 157 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 1,163 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 158 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 2,343 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 159 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 3,825 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 160 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 804 | 48.4%–53.6% | ||
| 161 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 18,597 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 162 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 2,773 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 163 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 14,923 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 164 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 18,620 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 165 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 568 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 166 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 5,851 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 167 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 9,777 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 168 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 18,615 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 169 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 15,017 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 170 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 1,337 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 171 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 2,065 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 172 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 5,381 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 173 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 1,184 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 174 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 8,108 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 18,710 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 176 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 24,439 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 177 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 4,626 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 178 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 5,706 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 179 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 12,416 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 180 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 1,602 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 181 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 13,549 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 182 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 1,677 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 183 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 5,139 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 184 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 9,179 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 185 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 1,902 | 49.7%–53.3% | ||
| 186 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 1,909 | 49.7%–53.3% | ||
| 187 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 9,064 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 188 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 3,759 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 189 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 5,529 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 190 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 11,757 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 191 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 4,599 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 192 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 1,065 | 49.3%–54.0% | ||
| 193 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 1,814 | 49.8%–53.5% | ||
| 194 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 6,088 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 195 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 6,082 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 196 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 669 | 48.9%–54.5% | ||
| 197 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 1,305 | 49.6%–53.8% | ||
| 198 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 4,793 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 199 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 14,980 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 200 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 12,580 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 201 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 3,659 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 202 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 2,612 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 203 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 516 | 48.8%–54.9% | ||
| 204 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 6,996 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 205 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 14,926 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 206 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 2,128 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 207 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 11,605 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 208 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 1,651 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 209 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 823 | 49.5%–54.6% | ||
| 210 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 8,738 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 211 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 1,627 | 50.2%–54.0% | ||
| 212 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 14,264 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 213 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 6,556 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 214 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 784 | 49.6%–54.8% | ||
| 215 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 7,442 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 216 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 820 | 49.6%–54.8% | ||
| 217 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 11,327 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 218 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 841 | 49.7%–54.7% | ||
| 219 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 4,745 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 220 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 656 | 49.5%–55.1% | ||
| 221 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 7,308 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 222 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 11,236 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 223 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 15,083 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 224 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 1,508 | 50.4%–54.4% | ||
| 225 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 669 | 49.6%–55.2% | ||
| 226 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 1,447 | 50.4%–54.4% | ||
| 227 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 8,856 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 228 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 10,788 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 229 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 13,275 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 230 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 6,092 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 231 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 1,264 | 50.5%–54.8% | ||
| 232 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 2,099 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 233 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 104,154 | 52.4%–52.9% | ||
| 234 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 2,178 | 51.0%–54.3% | ||
| 235 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 638 | 49.8%–55.5% | ||
| 236 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 1,118 | 50.4%–54.9% | ||
| 237 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 8,279 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 238 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 9,958 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 239 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 760 | 50.1%–55.4% | ||
| 240 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 1,886 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 241 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 1,008 | 50.4%–55.1% | ||
| 242 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 2,793 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 243 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 753 | 50.2%–55.5% | ||
| 244 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 8,585 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 245 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 735 | 50.2%–55.6% | ||
| 246 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 5,188 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 247 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 14,773 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 248 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 555 | 49.9%–55.9% | ||
| 249 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 2,428 | 51.3%–54.5% | ||
| 250 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 4,036 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 251 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 637 | 50.1%–55.8% | ||
| 252 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 973 | 50.6%–55.4% | ||
| 253 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 538 | 50.0%–56.1% | ||
| 254 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 10,167 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 255 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 577 | 50.3%–56.1% | ||
| 256 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 1,185 | 51.0%–55.4% | ||
| 257 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 2,881 | 51.8%–54.7% | ||
| 258 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 1,206 | 51.1%–55.5% | ||
| 259 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 4,358 | 52.3%–54.8% | ||
| 260 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 9,735 | 52.8%–54.4% | ||
| 261 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.2 | 689 | 51.2%–56.7% | ||
| 262 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 1,127 | 51.7%–56.2% | ||
| 263 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.4 | 884 | 51.6%–56.6% | ||
| 264 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.5 | 2,412 | 52.6%–55.8% | ||
| 265 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.7 | 749 | 51.8%–57.1% | ||
| 266 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.9 | 998 | 52.3%–57.0% |
