| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -7.0 | 1,424 | 44.5%–48.6% | ||
| 2 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -6.1 | 4,551 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 3 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -5.4 | 565 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -5.2 | 1,021 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 5 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -4.8 | 2,772 | 47.3%–50.3% | ||
| 6 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -4.6 | 1,081 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 7 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -4.5 | 945 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 8 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -4.5 | 706 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 9 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -4.5 | 559 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 10 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -4.4 | 2,652 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -4.3 | 1,196 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 12 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -4.2 | 4,198 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 13 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -4.1 | 5,936 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 14 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -4.1 | 5,412 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -3.9 | 23,316 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 16 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -3.8 | 1,239 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 17 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -3.5 | 678 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 18 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -3.5 | 550 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 19 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -3.5 | 6,719 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -3.4 | 3,193 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 21 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -3.3 | 559 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 22 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -3.3 | 4,255 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 23 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -3.3 | 3,614 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 24 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -3.2 | 5,989 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 25 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -3.2 | 1,898 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 26 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -3.1 | 943 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 27 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -3.1 | 689 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 28 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -3.1 | 1,974 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 29 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -3.0 | 2,718 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 30 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -3.0 | 5,426 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 31 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -3.0 | 811 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 32 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -3.0 | 10,497 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 33 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -3.0 | 654 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 34 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.8 | 648 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 35 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -2.8 | 884 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 36 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.8 | 598 | 47.9%–53.7% | ||
| 37 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -2.8 | 4,813 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 38 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -2.8 | 649 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 39 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -2.7 | 1,032 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 40 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -2.7 | 19,591 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 41 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -2.7 | 6,832 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 42 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -2.7 | 2,805 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 43 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -2.6 | 3,327 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 44 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -2.6 | 5,827 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 45 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -2.5 | 3,533 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 46 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -2.5 | 1,507 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 47 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -2.4 | 13,616 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 48 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -2.4 | 5,348 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 49 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -2.4 | 3,934 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 50 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -2.3 | 1,882 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 51 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -2.3 | 2,328 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 52 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -2.3 | 594 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 53 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -2.3 | 826 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 54 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -2.2 | 632 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 55 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -2.2 | 3,411 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 56 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -2.2 | 5,380 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 57 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -2.2 | 4,631 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 58 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -2.1 | 699 | 48.7%–54.1% | ||
| 59 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -2.1 | 926 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 60 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -2.1 | 6,992 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 61 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -2.1 | 5,614 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 62 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -1.8 | 1,157 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 63 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.8 | 1,373 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 64 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -1.7 | 6,975 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 65 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -1.7 | 1,391 | 49.8%–53.9% | ||
| 66 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -1.7 | 12,858 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 67 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -1.6 | 5,437 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 68 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -1.6 | 701 | 49.2%–54.7% | ||
| 69 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -1.6 | 2,341 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 70 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -1.5 | 509 | 49.0%–55.1% | ||
| 71 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -1.5 | 5,683 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 72 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -1.5 | 2,079 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 73 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | -1.4 | 5,291 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 74 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -1.4 | 769 | 49.5%–54.8% | ||
| 75 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -1.4 | 690 | 49.4%–54.9% | ||
| 76 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -1.4 | 4,869 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 77 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | -1.4 | 2,337 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 78 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | -1.3 | 9,832 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 79 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | -1.3 | 4,010 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 80 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | -1.3 | 14,794 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 81 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | -1.3 | 21,007 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 82 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -1.2 | 14,950 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 83 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | -1.2 | 1,547 | 50.4%–54.3% | ||
| 84 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -1.2 | 1,396 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 85 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | -1.2 | 8,534 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 86 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | -1.2 | 7,917 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 87 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -1.1 | 12,437 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 88 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -1.1 | 8,556 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 89 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | -1.1 | 7,684 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 90 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -1.1 | 15,350 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 91 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | -1.1 | 620 | 49.6%–55.3% | ||
| 92 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -1.1 | 4,784 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 93 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -1.1 | 587 | 49.6%–55.4% | ||
| 94 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | -1.0 | 9,771 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 95 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | -1.0 | 784 | 49.9%–55.2% | ||
| 96 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -1.0 | 5,444 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 97 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | -1.0 | 2,913 | 51.1%–54.0% | ||
| 98 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -1.0 | 517 | 49.5%–55.7% | ||
| 99 | 關上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.9 | 5,700 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 100 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.9 | 5,430 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 101 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | -0.9 | 1,187 | 50.4%–54.8% | ||
| 102 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.9 | 921 | 50.2%–55.1% | ||
| 103 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.9 | 685 | 49.9%–55.4% | ||
| 104 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.8 | 891 | 50.2%–55.2% | ||
| 105 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | -0.8 | 18,117 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 106 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | -0.8 | 2,604 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 107 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | -0.8 | 2,236 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 108 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | -0.7 | 14,521 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 109 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | -0.7 | 1,969 | 51.1%–54.6% | ||
| 110 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | -0.7 | 547 | 49.9%–55.9% | ||
| 111 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | -0.7 | 1,615 | 51.0%–54.8% | ||
| 112 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | -0.6 | 917 | 50.5%–55.4% | ||
| 113 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | -0.6 | 533 | 49.9%–56.0% | ||
| 114 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | -0.6 | 1,679 | 51.1%–54.9% | ||
| 115 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | -0.6 | 6,729 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 116 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | -0.6 | 642 | 50.2%–55.8% | ||
| 117 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | -0.6 | 691 | 50.2%–55.7% | ||
| 118 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | -0.5 | 18,437 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 119 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | -0.5 | 2,422 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 120 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | -0.5 | 14,116 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 121 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | -0.5 | 716 | 50.4%–55.8% | ||
| 122 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | -0.5 | 11,760 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 123 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | -0.5 | 695 | 50.3%–55.8% | ||
| 124 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | -0.4 | 14,247 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 125 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | -0.4 | 4,892 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 126 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | -0.4 | 3,192 | 51.8%–54.6% | ||
| 127 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | -0.4 | 3,795 | 51.9%–54.5% | ||
| 128 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | -0.3 | 11,021 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 129 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | -0.3 | 18,185 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 130 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | -0.3 | 5,586 | 52.1%–54.3% | ||
| 131 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | -0.3 | 33,604 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 132 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | -0.3 | 3,861 | 52.0%–54.5% | ||
| 133 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | -0.3 | 6,638 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 134 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | -0.3 | 1,929 | 51.5%–55.0% | ||
| 135 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | -0.3 | 551 | 50.3%–56.3% | ||
| 136 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | -0.3 | 3,222 | 51.9%–54.7% | ||
| 137 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | -0.2 | 6,030 | 52.3%–54.4% | ||
| 138 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | -0.2 | 9,094 | 52.5%–54.2% | ||
| 139 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | -0.2 | 5,805 | 52.3%–54.4% | ||
| 140 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | -0.2 | 5,096 | 52.2%–54.5% | ||
| 141 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | -0.2 | 1,031 | 51.0%–55.7% | ||
| 142 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | -0.2 | 8,279 | 52.5%–54.3% | ||
| 143 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 3,062 | 52.0%–54.8% | ||
| 144 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 10,276 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 145 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 5,947 | 52.4%–54.5% | ||
| 146 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 37,467 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 147 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 10,223 | 52.6%–54.3% | ||
| 148 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | -0.1 | 9,219 | 52.6%–54.3% | ||
| 149 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | -0.1 | 10,367 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 150 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | -0.1 | 47,310 | 53.1%–53.9% | ||
| 151 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | -0.1 | 24,024 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 152 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | -0.1 | 3,866 | 52.2%–54.8% | ||
| 153 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | 0.0 | 13,600 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 154 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | 0.0 | 10,901 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 155 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | 0.0 | 23,197 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 156 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | 0.0 | 656 | 50.7%–56.3% | ||
| 157 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | 0.0 | 1,736 | 51.7%–55.4% | ||
| 158 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | 0.0 | 1,478 | 51.5%–55.5% | ||
| 159 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | 0.0 | 3,164 | 52.1%–55.0% | ||
| 160 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | 0.0 | 10,577 | 52.8%–54.4% | ||
| 161 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | 0.0 | 808 | 51.0%–56.2% | ||
| 162 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | 0.0 | 4,307 | 52.4%–54.8% | ||
| 163 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | 0.0 | 4,681 | 52.4%–54.8% | ||
| 164 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +0.1 | 501 | 50.6%–56.7% | ||
| 165 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +0.1 | 1,021 | 51.3%–56.0% | ||
| 166 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +0.1 | 3,330 | 52.3%–55.0% | ||
| 167 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +0.1 | 3,326 | 52.3%–55.0% | ||
| 168 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +0.1 | 11,828 | 52.9%–54.4% | ||
| 169 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +0.2 | 14,270 | 53.0%–54.4% | ||
| 170 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +0.2 | 9,410 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 171 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +0.2 | 690 | 51.0%–56.5% | ||
| 172 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +0.2 | 11,524 | 53.0%–54.5% | ||
| 173 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +0.2 | 613 | 50.9%–56.6% | ||
| 174 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +0.2 | 19,078 | 53.2%–54.4% | ||
| 175 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +0.3 | 523 | 50.8%–56.9% | ||
| 176 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +0.3 | 1,374 | 51.8%–55.9% | ||
| 177 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +0.3 | 1,504 | 51.8%–55.8% | ||
| 178 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +0.3 | 1,410 | 51.8%–55.9% | ||
| 179 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +0.3 | 17,458 | 53.3%–54.5% | ||
| 180 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +0.4 | 7,904 | 53.0%–54.8% | ||
| 181 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +0.4 | 609 | 51.0%–56.8% | ||
| 182 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +0.4 | 13,503 | 53.2%–54.6% | ||
| 183 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +0.4 | 5,064 | 52.8%–55.1% | ||
| 184 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +0.4 | 1,423 | 51.9%–56.0% | ||
| 185 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +0.5 | 4,371 | 52.8%–55.2% | ||
| 186 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +0.5 | 657 | 51.2%–56.8% | ||
| 187 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +0.5 | 4,299 | 52.9%–55.3% | ||
| 188 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +0.5 | 1,906 | 52.3%–55.9% | ||
| 189 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +0.5 | 25,969 | 53.6%–54.6% | ||
| 190 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +0.5 | 20,907 | 53.5%–54.7% | ||
| 191 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +0.6 | 2,850 | 52.6%–55.6% | ||
| 192 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +0.6 | 7,157 | 53.2%–55.1% | ||
| 193 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +0.6 | 7,976 | 53.2%–55.0% | ||
| 194 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +0.6 | 2,240 | 52.5%–55.8% | ||
| 195 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +0.6 | 1,636 | 52.2%–56.1% | ||
| 196 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +0.6 | 26,194 | 53.7%–54.7% | ||
| 197 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +0.6 | 952 | 51.8%–56.6% | ||
| 198 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +0.6 | 32,453 | 53.7%–54.6% | ||
| 199 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +0.7 | 942 | 51.8%–56.6% | ||
| 200 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +0.8 | 2,489 | 52.7%–55.9% | ||
| 201 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +0.8 | 2,406 | 52.7%–55.9% | ||
| 202 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +0.8 | 5,228 | 53.2%–55.4% | ||
| 203 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +0.9 | 10,477 | 53.6%–55.2% | ||
| 204 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +0.9 | 4,599 | 53.2%–55.6% | ||
| 205 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +0.9 | 1,012 | 52.1%–56.8% | ||
| 206 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +0.9 | 17,351 | 53.9%–55.1% | ||
| 207 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +0.9 | 9,146 | 53.6%–55.3% | ||
| 208 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +0.9 | 848 | 52.0%–57.0% | ||
| 209 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +1.0 | 20,897 | 54.0%–55.1% | ||
| 210 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +1.0 | 660 | 51.8%–57.3% | ||
| 211 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +1.0 | 1,057 | 52.3%–56.9% | ||
| 212 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +1.1 | 20,320 | 54.0%–55.2% | ||
| 213 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +1.1 | 2,930 | 53.2%–56.1% | ||
| 214 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +1.1 | 4,578 | 53.5%–55.9% | ||
| 215 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.8% | +1.2 | 2,674 | 53.2%–56.2% | ||
| 216 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +1.2 | 11,089 | 54.0%–55.5% | ||
| 217 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 54.8% | +1.2 | 9,312 | 53.9%–55.6% | ||
| 218 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +1.2 | 2,028 | 53.0%–56.5% | ||
| 219 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +1.2 | 669 | 52.0%–57.6% | ||
| 220 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +1.3 | 948 | 52.4%–57.2% | ||
| 221 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +1.3 | 1,114 | 52.5%–57.1% | ||
| 222 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +1.3 | 1,086 | 52.5%–57.1% | ||
| 223 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +1.3 | 23,296 | 54.3%–55.4% | ||
| 224 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +1.3 | 10,098 | 54.0%–55.6% | ||
| 225 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 55.3% | +1.3 | 637 | 52.0%–57.7% | ||
| 226 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +1.3 | 9,089 | 54.0%–55.7% | ||
| 227 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +1.3 | 15,642 | 54.2%–55.5% | ||
| 228 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +1.4 | 14,420 | 54.2%–55.6% | ||
| 229 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 55.0% | +1.4 | 7,885 | 54.0%–55.8% | ||
| 230 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +1.4 | 8,927 | 54.1%–55.8% | ||
| 231 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +1.4 | 1,190 | 52.8%–57.2% | ||
| 232 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +1.5 | 18,667 | 54.4%–55.6% | ||
| 233 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +1.5 | 1,003 | 52.7%–57.4% | ||
| 234 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +1.5 | 975 | 52.7%–57.5% | ||
| 235 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +1.5 | 597 | 52.2%–58.0% | ||
| 236 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +1.6 | 10,312 | 54.3%–55.9% | ||
| 237 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 55.1% | +1.6 | 25,598 | 54.6%–55.6% | ||
| 238 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 55.7% | +1.6 | 571 | 52.2%–58.1% | ||
| 239 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 55.2% | +1.6 | 8,936 | 54.3%–56.0% | ||
| 240 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 55.2% | +1.6 | 35,284 | 54.7%–55.6% | ||
| 241 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +1.7 | 22,250 | 54.7%–55.8% | ||
| 242 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +1.7 | 5,605 | 54.2%–56.3% | ||
| 243 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +1.7 | 9,126 | 54.4%–56.1% | ||
| 244 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +1.7 | 9,848 | 54.5%–56.1% | ||
| 245 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +1.8 | 9,543 | 54.5%–56.1% | ||
| 246 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 55.4% | +1.8 | 10,778 | 54.6%–56.2% | ||
| 247 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 55.8% | +1.9 | 1,110 | 53.2%–57.7% | ||
| 248 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 55.5% | +1.9 | 9,788 | 54.7%–56.3% | ||
| 249 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +2.0 | 7,158 | 54.6%–56.5% | ||
| 250 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 56.1% | +2.1 | 757 | 53.0%–58.2% | ||
| 251 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +2.1 | 41,515 | 55.2%–56.0% | ||
| 252 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 55.7% | +2.1 | 18,453 | 55.0%–56.2% | ||
| 253 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +2.1 | 1,290 | 53.5%–57.8% | ||
| 254 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +2.2 | 15,792 | 55.1%–56.4% | ||
| 255 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +2.3 | 1,112 | 53.5%–58.1% | ||
| 256 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +2.3 | 2,877 | 54.4%–57.3% | ||
| 257 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 55.9% | +2.3 | 6,756 | 54.9%–56.8% | ||
| 258 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +2.3 | 14,086 | 55.2%–56.6% | ||
| 259 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 56.0% | +2.4 | 12,864 | 55.2%–56.7% | ||
| 260 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 56.1% | +2.5 | 15,349 | 55.4%–56.7% | ||
| 261 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +2.5 | 2,564 | 54.5%–57.6% | ||
| 262 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 56.2% | +2.5 | 5,425 | 55.0%–57.2% | ||
| 263 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +2.5 | 6,820 | 55.1%–57.1% | ||
| 264 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 56.2% | +2.6 | 10,057 | 55.3%–56.9% | ||
| 265 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 56.5% | +2.7 | 1,711 | 54.3%–58.1% | ||
| 266 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 56.7% | +2.8 | 1,484 | 54.3%–58.3% | ||
| 267 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 56.5% | +2.9 | 12,797 | 55.7%–57.1% | ||
| 268 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 57.2% | +3.0 | 879 | 54.1%–59.0% | ||
| 269 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 57.5% | +3.2 | 793 | 54.1%–59.3% | ||
| 270 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 58.0% | +3.6 | 841 | 54.6%–59.7% | ||
| 271 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 57.4% | +3.7 | 4,706 | 56.1%–58.4% | ||
| 272 | 關中路 | 中路 | 58.8% | +4.5 | 1,113 | 55.8%–60.3% | ||
| 273 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 61.3% | +5.6 | 520 | 56.2%–62.2% |
