| 1 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -6.0 | 3,389 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -5.7 | 1,000 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 3 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -5.3 | 659 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 4 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -4.4 | 4,842 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 5 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -4.4 | 1,102 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -4.2 | 18,605 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 7 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -4.2 | 1,990 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 8 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -4.1 | 5,606 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 9 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -4.1 | 2,095 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 10 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -4.0 | 725 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -3.8 | 3,426 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 12 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -3.8 | 1,535 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 13 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -3.5 | 2,181 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 14 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -3.5 | 6,244 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 15 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -3.5 | 3,655 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 16 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -3.4 | 1,408 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 17 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -3.2 | 734 | 47.1%–52.5% | ||
| 18 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -3.2 | 4,214 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 19 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -3.1 | 702 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 20 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -3.1 | 3,845 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 21 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -3.0 | 4,663 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 22 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -3.0 | 2,575 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 23 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.9 | 511 | 47.0%–53.2% | ||
| 24 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -2.7 | 3,197 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 25 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -2.7 | 673 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 26 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.7 | 1,259 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 27 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -2.5 | 3,102 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 28 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -2.5 | 2,820 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 29 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -2.4 | 877 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 30 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -2.4 | 2,704 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 31 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -2.4 | 1,597 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 32 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -2.3 | 2,662 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 33 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -2.3 | 3,849 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 34 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -2.3 | 13,510 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 35 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -2.2 | 9,928 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 36 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -2.1 | 1,985 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 37 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -2.1 | 5,385 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 38 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -2.0 | 2,548 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 39 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -2.0 | 14,617 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 40 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -2.0 | 5,031 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 41 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -2.0 | 1,115 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 42 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.9 | 5,544 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 43 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -1.9 | 6,347 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 44 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.9 | 622 | 48.2%–54.0% | ||
| 45 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.8 | 4,281 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 46 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.8 | 804 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 47 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -1.8 | 9,482 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 48 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.8 | 532 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 49 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.7 | 522 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 50 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -1.7 | 2,940 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 51 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -1.7 | 10,482 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 52 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.7 | 1,288 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 53 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -1.6 | 2,678 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 54 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.6 | 717 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 55 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -1.6 | 1,649 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 56 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.6 | 524 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 57 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -1.6 | 2,188 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 58 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -1.6 | 5,857 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 59 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -1.6 | 1,080 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 60 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -1.6 | 2,618 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 61 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -1.6 | 9,698 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 62 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -1.5 | 14,711 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 63 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -1.5 | 1,537 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 64 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.5 | 613 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 65 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -1.4 | 1,445 | 49.5%–53.6% | ||
| 66 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -1.4 | 2,268 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 67 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -1.4 | 4,900 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 68 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -1.4 | 1,586 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 69 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -1.4 | 561 | 48.7%–54.6% | ||
| 70 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -1.3 | 520 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 71 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -1.3 | 818 | 49.1%–54.2% | ||
| 72 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -1.3 | 4,353 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 73 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -1.3 | 10,378 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 74 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -1.2 | 6,288 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 75 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 710 | 49.0%–54.5% | ||
| 76 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -1.2 | 12,841 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 77 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -1.2 | 2,731 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 78 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -1.1 | 5,500 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 79 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -1.1 | 2,615 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 80 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -1.1 | 7,756 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 81 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -1.1 | 1,704 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 82 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -1.1 | 7,161 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 83 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -1.0 | 5,151 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 84 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -1.0 | 591 | 49.0%–54.9% | ||
| 85 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -1.0 | 708 | 49.3%–54.7% | ||
| 86 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -1.0 | 3,759 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 87 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -1.0 | 1,231 | 49.8%–54.2% | ||
| 88 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -1.0 | 11,178 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 89 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -1.0 | 669 | 49.2%–54.8% | ||
| 90 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -1.0 | 8,076 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 91 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.9 | 7,905 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 92 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.9 | 3,764 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 93 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | -0.9 | 5,490 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 94 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.9 | 1,350 | 50.0%–54.2% | ||
| 95 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | -0.8 | 31,307 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 96 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.8 | 1,100 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 97 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.7 | 3,518 | 50.9%–53.6% | ||
| 98 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.7 | 906 | 49.8%–54.7% | ||
| 99 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | -0.7 | 7,702 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 100 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.6 | 7,799 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 101 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.6 | 702 | 49.7%–55.2% | ||
| 102 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.5 | 5,176 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 103 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | -0.5 | 4,196 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 104 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | -0.5 | 8,470 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 105 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.5 | 788 | 49.9%–55.1% | ||
| 106 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.5 | 7,625 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 107 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | -0.4 | 28,533 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 108 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | -0.4 | 13,639 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 109 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | -0.4 | 13,171 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 110 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.3 | 2,873 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 111 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | -0.3 | 797 | 50.1%–55.3% | ||
| 112 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | -0.3 | 3,706 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 113 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | -0.3 | 502 | 49.6%–55.8% | ||
| 114 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | -0.3 | 10,938 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 115 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | -0.2 | 964 | 50.3%–55.2% | ||
| 116 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | -0.2 | 624 | 49.9%–55.6% | ||
| 117 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | -0.2 | 2,933 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 118 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | -0.2 | 3,220 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 119 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | -0.1 | 7,830 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 120 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 532 | 49.8%–55.9% | ||
| 121 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | -0.1 | 4,101 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 122 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | -0.1 | 6,861 | 52.0%–53.9% | ||
| 123 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | 0.0 | 527 | 49.9%–56.0% | ||
| 124 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | 0.0 | 10,080 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 125 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | 0.0 | 2,658 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 126 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | 0.0 | 16,561 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 127 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | 0.0 | 6,255 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 128 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | 0.0 | 3,944 | 51.7%–54.3% | ||
| 129 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | 0.0 | 30,000 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 130 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.1 | 10,229 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 131 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +0.1 | 14,650 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 132 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.1 | 1,441 | 51.1%–55.1% | ||
| 133 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.1 | 4,346 | 51.9%–54.3% | ||
| 134 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.1 | 7,321 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 135 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.1 | 5,395 | 52.0%–54.2% | ||
| 136 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.1 | 11,925 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 137 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +0.2 | 2,152 | 51.5%–54.8% | ||
| 138 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +0.2 | 12,305 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 139 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.2 | 1,806 | 51.4%–55.0% | ||
| 140 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +0.2 | 4,821 | 52.0%–54.4% | ||
| 141 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +0.2 | 578 | 50.3%–56.2% | ||
| 142 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +0.2 | 3,135 | 51.8%–54.6% | ||
| 143 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.3 | 8,457 | 52.4%–54.2% | ||
| 144 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.3 | 3,096 | 51.9%–54.8% | ||
| 145 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.4 | 5,320 | 52.3%–54.5% | ||
| 146 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.5 | 4,175 | 52.2%–54.7% | ||
| 147 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.5 | 619 | 50.6%–56.3% | ||
| 148 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.5 | 14,184 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 149 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +0.6 | 8,463 | 52.7%–54.4% | ||
| 150 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.6 | 3,982 | 52.3%–54.8% | ||
| 151 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +0.6 | 584 | 50.6%–56.5% | ||
| 152 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +0.6 | 570 | 50.7%–56.6% | ||
| 153 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +0.6 | 2,039 | 51.9%–55.4% | ||
| 154 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +0.7 | 777 | 51.1%–56.4% | ||
| 155 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +0.8 | 8,102 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 156 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +0.8 | 667 | 51.0%–56.5% | ||
| 157 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +0.8 | 6,419 | 52.8%–54.8% | ||
| 158 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +0.8 | 15,081 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 159 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +0.8 | 1,298 | 51.7%–55.9% | ||
| 160 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +0.8 | 15,040 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 161 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +0.8 | 5,665 | 52.8%–54.9% | ||
| 162 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +0.9 | 7,166 | 52.9%–54.8% | ||
| 163 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +0.9 | 4,017 | 52.6%–55.2% | ||
| 164 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +0.9 | 3,963 | 52.6%–55.2% | ||
| 165 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +0.9 | 998 | 51.6%–56.3% | ||
| 166 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +0.9 | 23,856 | 53.4%–54.5% | ||
| 167 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +0.9 | 6,379 | 52.9%–55.0% | ||
| 168 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.0 | 1,786 | 52.1%–55.8% | ||
| 169 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.0 | 7,981 | 53.1%–54.9% | ||
| 170 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.0 | 2,174 | 52.3%–55.7% | ||
| 171 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.0 | 16,631 | 53.4%–54.7% | ||
| 172 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.0 | 6,899 | 53.1%–55.0% | ||
| 173 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.1 | 1,221 | 51.9%–56.2% | ||
| 174 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +1.1 | 1,048 | 51.8%–56.4% | ||
| 175 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +1.1 | 17,653 | 53.5%–54.7% | ||
| 176 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +1.1 | 3,614 | 52.8%–55.4% | ||
| 177 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.1 | 2,281 | 52.5%–55.8% | ||
| 178 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.1 | 18,757 | 53.5%–54.7% | ||
| 179 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +1.2 | 6,896 | 53.2%–55.1% | ||
| 180 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +1.2 | 603 | 51.3%–57.1% | ||
| 181 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.2 | 16,232 | 53.5%–54.8% | ||
| 182 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.2 | 564 | 51.2%–57.2% | ||
| 183 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +1.2 | 696 | 51.5%–57.0% | ||
| 184 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +1.3 | 9,593 | 53.4%–55.1% | ||
| 185 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +1.3 | 14,057 | 53.6%–55.0% | ||
| 186 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +1.3 | 770 | 51.7%–57.0% | ||
| 187 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +1.4 | 7,704 | 53.5%–55.3% | ||
| 188 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +1.4 | 1,431 | 52.4%–56.4% | ||
| 189 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +1.4 | 2,138 | 52.7%–56.1% | ||
| 190 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +1.4 | 2,103 | 52.7%–56.1% | ||
| 191 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +1.4 | 14,439 | 53.8%–55.1% | ||
| 192 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +1.5 | 2,064 | 52.7%–56.2% | ||
| 193 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +1.5 | 718 | 51.8%–57.2% | ||
| 194 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +1.5 | 13,374 | 53.8%–55.2% | ||
| 195 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +1.5 | 1,769 | 52.6%–56.3% | ||
| 196 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +1.5 | 25,231 | 54.0%–55.0% | ||
| 197 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +1.5 | 6,745 | 53.5%–55.5% | ||
| 198 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.6 | 3,828 | 53.3%–55.9% | ||
| 199 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 54.9% | +1.6 | 1,134 | 52.3%–56.8% | ||
| 200 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +1.6 | 6,075 | 53.5%–55.6% | ||
| 201 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +1.7 | 11,007 | 53.9%–55.4% | ||
| 202 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +1.7 | 6,419 | 53.7%–55.7% | ||
| 203 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +1.7 | 2,165 | 53.0%–56.4% | ||
| 204 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +1.7 | 5,945 | 53.7%–55.8% | ||
| 205 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +1.8 | 8,414 | 53.9%–55.7% | ||
| 206 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +1.9 | 4,545 | 53.7%–56.1% | ||
| 207 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 55.0% | +1.9 | 9,342 | 54.1%–55.8% | ||
| 208 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 55.0% | +1.9 | 6,438 | 53.9%–55.9% | ||
| 209 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 55.0% | +2.0 | 4,104 | 53.7%–56.2% | ||
| 210 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 55.1% | +2.0 | 4,030 | 53.7%–56.2% | ||
| 211 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +2.2 | 28,942 | 54.7%–55.7% | ||
| 212 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 55.3% | +2.3 | 10,467 | 54.5%–56.1% | ||
| 213 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 55.4% | +2.3 | 7,872 | 54.4%–56.2% | ||
| 214 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +2.3 | 12,870 | 54.6%–56.0% | ||
| 215 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 55.4% | +2.4 | 7,425 | 54.4%–56.3% | ||
| 216 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +2.4 | 1,084 | 53.1%–57.7% | ||
| 217 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +2.4 | 9,790 | 54.6%–56.2% | ||
| 218 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +2.5 | 889 | 53.0%–57.9% | ||
| 219 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +2.5 | 1,070 | 53.2%–57.8% | ||
| 220 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +2.6 | 1,236 | 53.5%–57.8% | ||
| 221 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +2.8 | 1,809 | 53.9%–57.6% | ||
| 222 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +2.8 | 5,936 | 54.7%–56.8% | ||
| 223 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +2.8 | 1,877 | 54.0%–57.6% | ||
| 224 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 56.1% | +2.9 | 4,667 | 54.8%–57.1% | ||
| 225 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +3.0 | 10,750 | 55.2%–56.7% | ||
| 226 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 56.5% | +3.0 | 1,088 | 53.7%–58.3% | ||
| 227 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +3.0 | 8,923 | 55.1%–56.8% | ||
| 228 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 56.1% | +3.1 | 6,830 | 55.1%–57.0% | ||
| 229 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +3.3 | 3,568 | 55.0%–57.6% | ||
| 230 | 關中路 | 中路 | 57.5% | +3.5 | 645 | 53.6%–59.3% | ||
| 231 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 57.5% | +3.5 | 680 | 53.7%–59.2% | ||
| 232 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 58.5% | +4.1 | 588 | 54.2%–60.0% | ||
| 233 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 59.1% | +4.5 | 543 | 54.5%–60.4% | ||
| 234 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 58.6% | +4.5 | 769 | 54.9%–60.1% |
