| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -7.0 | 1,407 | 44.4%–48.5% | ||
| 2 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -6.0 | 4,493 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 3 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -5.5 | 562 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -5.0 | 998 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 5 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -4.8 | 2,744 | 47.2%–50.3% | ||
| 6 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -4.8 | 1,071 | 46.5%–51.1% | ||
| 7 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -4.6 | 931 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 8 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -4.5 | 554 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 9 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -4.4 | 698 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 10 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -4.4 | 2,636 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -4.4 | 1,189 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 12 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -4.2 | 4,159 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 13 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -4.1 | 5,883 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 14 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -4.1 | 5,372 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -3.8 | 23,098 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 16 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.7 | 545 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 17 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -3.7 | 1,214 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 18 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -3.6 | 671 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 19 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -3.6 | 3,169 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 20 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -3.6 | 6,646 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 21 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -3.5 | 549 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 22 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -3.4 | 4,215 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 23 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -3.3 | 1,872 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 24 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -3.2 | 5,951 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 25 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -3.2 | 934 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 26 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -3.2 | 3,581 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 27 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -3.1 | 1,959 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 28 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -3.0 | 5,373 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 29 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -3.0 | 809 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 30 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -3.0 | 10,416 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 31 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -2.9 | 642 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 32 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -2.9 | 681 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 33 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -2.9 | 2,693 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 34 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.8 | 593 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 35 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.8 | 646 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 36 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -2.8 | 644 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 37 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -2.8 | 2,785 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 38 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -2.8 | 4,772 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 39 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -2.7 | 867 | 48.3%–53.3% | ||
| 40 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -2.7 | 1,020 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 41 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -2.7 | 19,427 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 42 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -2.7 | 3,299 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 43 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -2.6 | 6,750 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 44 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -2.5 | 5,774 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 45 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -2.5 | 5,290 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 46 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -2.5 | 13,482 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 47 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -2.4 | 816 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 48 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -2.4 | 3,504 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 49 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -2.4 | 3,896 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 50 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -2.4 | 3,385 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 51 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -2.4 | 5,335 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 52 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -2.3 | 1,500 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 53 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -2.3 | 2,302 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 54 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -2.2 | 919 | 48.8%–53.8% | ||
| 55 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -2.2 | 1,863 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 56 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -2.2 | 581 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 57 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -2.1 | 6,915 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 58 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -2.1 | 628 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 59 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -2.0 | 4,591 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 60 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -2.0 | 5,559 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 61 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -2.0 | 1,360 | 49.5%–53.6% | ||
| 62 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -2.0 | 1,150 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 63 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.8 | 690 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 64 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -1.8 | 1,377 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 65 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -1.7 | 6,915 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 66 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -1.7 | 697 | 49.1%–54.6% | ||
| 67 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -1.6 | 2,317 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 68 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -1.6 | 12,725 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 69 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | -1.6 | 5,386 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 70 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -1.5 | 506 | 48.9%–55.1% | ||
| 71 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -1.5 | 604 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 72 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -1.5 | 5,243 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 73 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -1.5 | 5,628 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 74 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -1.4 | 685 | 49.3%–54.9% | ||
| 75 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -1.4 | 2,059 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 76 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -1.4 | 4,828 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 77 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | -1.3 | 9,747 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 78 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -1.3 | 14,812 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 79 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | -1.3 | 14,658 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 80 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | -1.3 | 8,440 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 81 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | -1.3 | 20,814 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 82 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -1.3 | 1,531 | 50.3%–54.3% | ||
| 83 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | -1.3 | 3,977 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 84 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -1.2 | 909 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 85 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | -1.2 | 7,854 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 86 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | -1.2 | 2,313 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 87 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -1.2 | 763 | 49.7%–55.0% | ||
| 88 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -1.1 | 514 | 49.3%–55.5% | ||
| 89 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -1.1 | 678 | 49.6%–55.2% | ||
| 90 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -1.1 | 12,320 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 91 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -1.1 | 874 | 49.9%–54.9% | ||
| 92 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -1.1 | 8,474 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 93 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -1.1 | 15,200 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 94 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | -1.1 | 7,603 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 95 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | -1.1 | 778 | 49.8%–55.1% | ||
| 96 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -1.1 | 4,735 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 97 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -1.0 | 1,383 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 98 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | -1.0 | 1,179 | 50.3%–54.7% | ||
| 99 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | -1.0 | 9,679 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 100 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -1.0 | 5,381 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 101 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -1.0 | 5,387 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 102 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | -0.9 | 2,889 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 103 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | -0.9 | 17,965 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 104 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.8 | 582 | 49.8%–55.6% | ||
| 105 | 關上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | -0.8 | 5,653 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 106 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | -0.8 | 1,931 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 107 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | -0.7 | 690 | 50.1%–55.6% | ||
| 108 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.7 | 529 | 49.8%–55.9% | ||
| 109 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | -0.7 | 14,365 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 110 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | -0.7 | 636 | 50.0%–55.7% | ||
| 111 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | -0.6 | 2,220 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 112 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | -0.6 | 543 | 49.9%–55.9% | ||
| 113 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | -0.6 | 2,573 | 51.3%–54.5% | ||
| 114 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | -0.6 | 690 | 50.2%–55.7% | ||
| 115 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | -0.6 | 6,662 | 52.0%–53.9% | ||
| 116 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | -0.6 | 2,404 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 117 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | -0.6 | 912 | 50.5%–55.4% | ||
| 118 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | -0.5 | 13,978 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 119 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | -0.5 | 14,136 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 120 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | -0.5 | 18,289 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 121 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | -0.5 | 1,666 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 122 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | -0.5 | 699 | 50.3%–55.8% | ||
| 123 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | -0.4 | 11,657 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 124 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | -0.4 | 1,596 | 51.2%–55.1% | ||
| 125 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | -0.4 | 3,773 | 51.8%–54.4% | ||
| 126 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | -0.4 | 5,530 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 127 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | -0.4 | 10,922 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 128 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | -0.4 | 4,855 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 129 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | -0.3 | 3,829 | 51.9%–54.5% | ||
| 130 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | -0.3 | 17,986 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 131 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | -0.3 | 33,287 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 132 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | -0.3 | 525 | 50.2%–56.3% | ||
| 133 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | -0.3 | 3,208 | 51.9%–54.7% | ||
| 134 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | -0.3 | 1,026 | 50.9%–55.6% | ||
| 135 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | -0.2 | 3,159 | 51.9%–54.7% | ||
| 136 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | -0.2 | 6,580 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 137 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | -0.2 | 5,957 | 52.3%–54.4% | ||
| 138 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | -0.2 | 5,738 | 52.3%–54.4% | ||
| 139 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | -0.2 | 3,027 | 51.9%–54.8% | ||
| 140 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | -0.2 | 10,184 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 141 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | -0.2 | 8,213 | 52.5%–54.3% | ||
| 142 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 1,911 | 51.6%–55.2% | ||
| 143 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 5,902 | 52.3%–54.4% | ||
| 144 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 37,064 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 145 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 9,129 | 52.6%–54.3% | ||
| 146 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 9,004 | 52.6%–54.3% | ||
| 147 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 1,011 | 51.1%–55.8% | ||
| 148 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 5,049 | 52.3%–54.6% | ||
| 149 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 46,908 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 150 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 1,469 | 51.4%–55.5% | ||
| 151 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | -0.1 | 10,271 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 152 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 655 | 50.7%–56.3% | ||
| 153 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | -0.1 | 22,976 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 154 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | -0.1 | 23,842 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 155 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | -0.1 | 1,724 | 51.6%–55.4% | ||
| 156 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | 0.0 | 10,122 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 157 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | 0.0 | 3,827 | 52.2%–54.8% | ||
| 158 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | 0.0 | 802 | 50.9%–56.1% | ||
| 159 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | 0.0 | 3,299 | 52.1%–54.9% | ||
| 160 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | 0.0 | 10,463 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 161 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | 0.0 | 10,788 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 162 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | 0.0 | 13,470 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 163 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | 0.0 | 9,321 | 52.7%–54.4% | ||
| 164 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.1 | 4,639 | 52.4%–54.8% | ||
| 165 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.1 | 3,122 | 52.2%–55.0% | ||
| 166 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.1 | 4,269 | 52.4%–54.9% | ||
| 167 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.1 | 11,720 | 52.9%–54.4% | ||
| 168 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +0.1 | 3,295 | 52.3%–55.0% | ||
| 169 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +0.1 | 1,494 | 51.7%–55.7% | ||
| 170 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +0.2 | 14,126 | 53.0%–54.4% | ||
| 171 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +0.2 | 604 | 50.9%–56.6% | ||
| 172 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +0.2 | 682 | 51.0%–56.5% | ||
| 173 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +0.2 | 522 | 50.7%–56.8% | ||
| 174 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +0.2 | 18,892 | 53.2%–54.3% | ||
| 175 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +0.3 | 653 | 51.0%–56.6% | ||
| 176 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +0.3 | 1,399 | 51.8%–55.9% | ||
| 177 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +0.3 | 17,309 | 53.2%–54.5% | ||
| 178 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +0.3 | 11,406 | 53.1%–54.6% | ||
| 179 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +0.4 | 5,010 | 52.8%–55.1% | ||
| 180 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +0.4 | 13,360 | 53.2%–54.6% | ||
| 181 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +0.4 | 4,334 | 52.7%–55.1% | ||
| 182 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +0.4 | 7,825 | 53.0%–54.8% | ||
| 183 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +0.4 | 1,414 | 51.9%–56.0% | ||
| 184 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +0.4 | 606 | 51.1%–56.9% | ||
| 185 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +0.5 | 1,364 | 52.0%–56.1% | ||
| 186 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +0.5 | 1,892 | 52.3%–55.9% | ||
| 187 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +0.5 | 945 | 51.6%–56.5% | ||
| 188 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +0.5 | 25,731 | 53.6%–54.6% | ||
| 189 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +0.5 | 20,725 | 53.5%–54.6% | ||
| 190 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +0.5 | 2,224 | 52.4%–55.8% | ||
| 191 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +0.6 | 4,272 | 52.9%–55.3% | ||
| 192 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +0.6 | 7,899 | 53.2%–55.0% | ||
| 193 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +0.6 | 7,092 | 53.2%–55.1% | ||
| 194 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +0.6 | 2,837 | 52.6%–55.6% | ||
| 195 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +0.6 | 32,157 | 53.7%–54.6% | ||
| 196 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +0.6 | 25,949 | 53.6%–54.7% | ||
| 197 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +0.7 | 2,467 | 52.6%–55.8% | ||
| 198 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +0.8 | 1,616 | 52.4%–56.2% | ||
| 199 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +0.8 | 2,371 | 52.7%–55.9% | ||
| 200 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +0.8 | 932 | 51.9%–56.8% | ||
| 201 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +0.9 | 5,181 | 53.3%–55.5% | ||
| 202 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +0.9 | 9,061 | 53.6%–55.3% | ||
| 203 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +0.9 | 4,561 | 53.3%–55.7% | ||
| 204 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +0.9 | 17,193 | 53.8%–55.1% | ||
| 205 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +0.9 | 10,358 | 53.7%–55.3% | ||
| 206 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +0.9 | 650 | 51.7%–57.3% | ||
| 207 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +1.0 | 996 | 52.2%–56.9% | ||
| 208 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +1.0 | 836 | 52.0%–57.1% | ||
| 209 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +1.0 | 20,160 | 54.0%–55.1% | ||
| 210 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.0 | 20,723 | 54.0%–55.1% | ||
| 211 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +1.0 | 2,650 | 53.0%–56.1% | ||
| 212 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +1.0 | 4,527 | 53.4%–55.8% | ||
| 213 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +1.1 | 2,905 | 53.2%–56.1% | ||
| 214 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +1.1 | 1,079 | 52.4%–56.9% | ||
| 215 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +1.2 | 10,975 | 53.9%–55.5% | ||
| 216 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 54.8% | +1.2 | 9,200 | 53.9%–55.6% | ||
| 217 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +1.2 | 2,019 | 53.0%–56.5% | ||
| 218 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +1.2 | 1,047 | 52.5%–57.1% | ||
| 219 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +1.3 | 9,995 | 54.0%–55.6% | ||
| 220 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +1.3 | 665 | 52.0%–57.6% | ||
| 221 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +1.3 | 23,087 | 54.3%–55.3% | ||
| 222 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +1.3 | 942 | 52.4%–57.2% | ||
| 223 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +1.3 | 1,106 | 52.6%–57.1% | ||
| 224 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +1.3 | 15,533 | 54.2%–55.5% | ||
| 225 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +1.3 | 9,011 | 54.0%–55.7% | ||
| 226 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +1.4 | 14,276 | 54.2%–55.6% | ||
| 227 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 55.4% | +1.4 | 561 | 52.0%–57.9% | ||
| 228 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +1.4 | 8,846 | 54.1%–55.8% | ||
| 229 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +1.4 | 18,491 | 54.3%–55.5% | ||
| 230 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 55.0% | +1.4 | 7,806 | 54.1%–55.9% | ||
| 231 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +1.5 | 1,182 | 52.8%–57.2% | ||
| 232 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +1.5 | 972 | 52.7%–57.4% | ||
| 233 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +1.6 | 595 | 52.2%–58.0% | ||
| 234 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 55.1% | +1.6 | 25,376 | 54.6%–55.6% | ||
| 235 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +1.6 | 10,201 | 54.3%–55.9% | ||
| 236 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 55.2% | +1.6 | 34,930 | 54.7%–55.6% | ||
| 237 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 55.2% | +1.6 | 8,870 | 54.3%–56.0% | ||
| 238 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 55.7% | +1.7 | 630 | 52.4%–58.0% | ||
| 239 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +1.7 | 9,450 | 54.4%–56.0% | ||
| 240 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +1.7 | 9,036 | 54.4%–56.1% | ||
| 241 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +1.7 | 22,068 | 54.7%–55.8% | ||
| 242 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +1.7 | 5,551 | 54.2%–56.3% | ||
| 243 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +1.7 | 991 | 52.9%–57.6% | ||
| 244 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 55.6% | +1.8 | 1,102 | 53.0%–57.6% | ||
| 245 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +1.8 | 9,769 | 54.5%–56.1% | ||
| 246 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 55.4% | +1.8 | 10,684 | 54.6%–56.2% | ||
| 247 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 55.5% | +1.9 | 7,097 | 54.5%–56.4% | ||
| 248 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +2.0 | 9,702 | 54.8%–56.4% | ||
| 249 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +2.1 | 18,297 | 55.0%–56.2% | ||
| 250 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +2.1 | 41,154 | 55.2%–56.0% | ||
| 251 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 56.2% | +2.1 | 749 | 53.0%–58.3% | ||
| 252 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +2.2 | 1,275 | 53.6%–57.9% | ||
| 253 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +2.2 | 2,856 | 54.3%–57.2% | ||
| 254 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +2.2 | 15,668 | 55.1%–56.4% | ||
| 255 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 55.9% | +2.2 | 6,698 | 54.8%–56.8% | ||
| 256 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +2.3 | 1,105 | 53.5%–58.1% | ||
| 257 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +2.4 | 13,974 | 55.2%–56.6% | ||
| 258 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 56.0% | +2.4 | 12,738 | 55.2%–56.7% | ||
| 259 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +2.5 | 2,546 | 54.5%–57.6% | ||
| 260 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 56.1% | +2.5 | 15,246 | 55.4%–56.7% | ||
| 261 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +2.5 | 6,751 | 55.1%–57.0% | ||
| 262 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +2.6 | 1,690 | 54.2%–58.0% | ||
| 263 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 56.2% | +2.6 | 5,385 | 55.0%–57.2% | ||
| 264 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 56.2% | +2.6 | 9,986 | 55.4%–57.0% | ||
| 265 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 56.8% | +2.8 | 1,466 | 54.4%–58.4% | ||
| 266 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +2.8 | 12,698 | 55.7%–57.1% | ||
| 267 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 57.1% | +2.9 | 872 | 54.0%–58.9% | ||
| 268 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 57.5% | +3.2 | 784 | 54.1%–59.3% | ||
| 269 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 57.9% | +3.5 | 836 | 54.5%–59.6% | ||
| 270 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 57.5% | +3.8 | 4,667 | 56.1%–58.5% | ||
| 271 | 關中路 | 中路 | 58.7% | +4.4 | 1,107 | 55.7%–60.2% | ||
| 272 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 60.6% | +5.0 | 502 | 55.5%–61.6% |
