| 1 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -6.8 | 530 | 43.7%–49.8% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -6.7 | 1,640 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 3 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -6.0 | 5,219 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 4 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -5.6 | 635 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -5.2 | 1,383 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -5.1 | 1,201 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 7 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -4.5 | 6,886 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 8 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -4.5 | 3,081 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 9 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -4.5 | 742 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 10 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -4.5 | 3,194 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 11 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -4.4 | 4,826 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 12 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -4.4 | 1,089 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 13 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -4.4 | 1,257 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 14 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -4.3 | 669 | 46.5%–52.0% | ||
| 15 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -4.2 | 577 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 16 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -4.1 | 826 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 17 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -4.0 | 6,229 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 18 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -3.8 | 506 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 19 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -3.8 | 1,026 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 20 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -3.8 | 27,000 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 21 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -3.7 | 4,227 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 22 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -3.6 | 796 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 23 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -3.6 | 1,479 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 24 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -3.5 | 7,903 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 25 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -3.4 | 3,232 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 26 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -3.4 | 755 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 27 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -3.3 | 3,719 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 28 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -3.3 | 823 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 29 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -3.2 | 7,947 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 30 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -3.1 | 2,205 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 31 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -3.1 | 2,308 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 32 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -3.0 | 1,169 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 33 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -3.0 | 642 | 47.6%–53.3% | ||
| 34 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -3.0 | 6,928 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 35 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -3.0 | 582 | 47.6%–53.5% | ||
| 36 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -3.0 | 952 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 37 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -3.0 | 6,283 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 38 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -3.0 | 12,153 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 39 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.9 | 531 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 40 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -2.9 | 689 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 41 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -2.9 | 4,013 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 42 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.9 | 831 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 43 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -2.8 | 749 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 44 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -2.8 | 2,210 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 45 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.8 | 608 | 47.9%–53.6% | ||
| 46 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -2.8 | 2,704 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 47 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -2.7 | 1,109 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 48 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -2.7 | 22,838 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 49 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -2.7 | 750 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 50 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -2.7 | 5,013 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 51 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -2.5 | 5,612 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 52 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -2.4 | 626 | 48.2%–54.0% | ||
| 53 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -2.4 | 6,822 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 54 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -2.4 | 4,515 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 55 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -2.3 | 6,273 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 56 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -2.3 | 3,141 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 57 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -2.2 | 3,875 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 58 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -2.2 | 16,000 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 59 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -2.2 | 8,124 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 60 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -2.1 | 1,772 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 61 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -2.1 | 6,349 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 62 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -2.1 | 690 | 48.7%–54.2% | ||
| 63 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -2.0 | 6,165 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 64 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -2.0 | 4,161 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 65 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.9 | 1,611 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 66 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -1.9 | 6,539 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 67 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -1.8 | 5,226 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 68 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -1.8 | 779 | 49.1%–54.3% | ||
| 69 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -1.8 | 2,423 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 70 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -1.7 | 622 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 71 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -1.7 | 917 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 72 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -1.6 | 1,049 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 73 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -1.6 | 15,145 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 74 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -1.6 | 1,601 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 75 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -1.5 | 6,249 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 76 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -1.5 | 24,139 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 77 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | -1.5 | 2,776 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 78 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -1.5 | 2,720 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 79 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.5 | 534 | 49.0%–55.1% | ||
| 80 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -1.5 | 553 | 49.1%–55.1% | ||
| 81 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -1.4 | 798 | 49.5%–54.7% | ||
| 82 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | -1.3 | 9,933 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 83 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | -1.3 | 6,585 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 84 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -1.3 | 1,639 | 50.3%–54.1% | ||
| 85 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | -1.3 | 4,709 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 86 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | -1.3 | 17,300 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 87 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -1.3 | 738 | 49.6%–54.9% | ||
| 88 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | -1.2 | 9,209 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 89 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | -1.2 | 1,312 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 90 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | -1.2 | 9,065 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 91 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -1.2 | 807 | 49.8%–54.9% | ||
| 92 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -1.2 | 8,098 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 93 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -1.2 | 10,027 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 94 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -1.2 | 969 | 50.0%–54.8% | ||
| 95 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -1.2 | 5,680 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 96 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | -1.1 | 1,377 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 97 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | -1.1 | 1,062 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 98 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | -1.1 | 11,584 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 99 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | -1.1 | 913 | 49.9%–54.8% | ||
| 100 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -1.1 | 17,880 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 101 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -1.1 | 17,458 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 102 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -1.0 | 1,050 | 50.2%–54.8% | ||
| 103 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | -1.0 | 11,363 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 104 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -1.0 | 5,501 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 105 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | -1.0 | 16,832 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 106 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.9 | 1,061 | 50.3%–54.9% | ||
| 107 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | -0.9 | 572 | 49.6%–55.6% | ||
| 108 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | -0.9 | 14,414 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 109 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.9 | 6,375 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 110 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | -0.9 | 5,614 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 111 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | -0.9 | 7,894 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 112 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.8 | 508 | 49.6%–55.8% | ||
| 113 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | -0.8 | 3,015 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 114 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.8 | 576 | 49.8%–55.7% | ||
| 115 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | -0.8 | 2,598 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 116 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | -0.8 | 21,395 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 117 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.8 | 1,968 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 118 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | -0.8 | 3,778 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 119 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.8 | 651 | 50.0%–55.6% | ||
| 120 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | -0.8 | 1,911 | 51.0%–54.6% | ||
| 121 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.7 | 656 | 50.0%–55.6% | ||
| 122 | 關上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | -0.7 | 6,598 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 123 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | -0.7 | 21,044 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 124 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | -0.7 | 669 | 50.0%–55.6% | ||
| 125 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | -0.7 | 1,899 | 51.0%–54.6% | ||
| 126 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | -0.7 | 591 | 49.9%–55.8% | ||
| 127 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | -0.7 | 835 | 50.3%–55.4% | ||
| 128 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | -0.7 | 6,533 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 129 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | -0.6 | 4,456 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 130 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | -0.6 | 2,044 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 131 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | -0.6 | 2,834 | 51.4%–54.4% | ||
| 132 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | -0.6 | 13,638 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 133 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | -0.6 | 6,285 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 134 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | -0.6 | 3,395 | 51.6%–54.3% | ||
| 135 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | -0.6 | 784 | 50.3%–55.6% | ||
| 136 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | -0.5 | 725 | 50.3%–55.7% | ||
| 137 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | -0.5 | 732 | 50.3%–55.7% | ||
| 138 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | -0.5 | 4,466 | 51.9%–54.3% | ||
| 139 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | -0.4 | 16,491 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 140 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | -0.4 | 20,991 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 141 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | -0.4 | 6,835 | 52.1%–54.1% | ||
| 142 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | -0.4 | 935 | 50.7%–55.6% | ||
| 143 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | -0.4 | 626 | 50.3%–56.0% | ||
| 144 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | -0.4 | 3,903 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 145 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | -0.3 | 16,275 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 146 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | -0.3 | 39,316 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 147 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | -0.3 | 6,769 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 148 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | -0.3 | 9,652 | 52.4%–54.1% | ||
| 149 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | -0.2 | 10,632 | 52.5%–54.1% | ||
| 150 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | -0.2 | 11,969 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 151 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | -0.2 | 1,732 | 51.5%–55.2% | ||
| 152 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | -0.2 | 4,968 | 52.2%–54.5% | ||
| 153 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | -0.2 | 5,974 | 52.3%–54.4% | ||
| 154 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | -0.1 | 838 | 50.8%–55.9% | ||
| 155 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 55,244 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 156 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 1,231 | 51.2%–55.6% | ||
| 157 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 27,254 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 158 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 832 | 50.8%–55.9% | ||
| 159 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 7,108 | 52.4%–54.4% | ||
| 160 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 3,679 | 52.1%–54.7% | ||
| 161 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 2,281 | 51.8%–55.1% | ||
| 162 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 43,903 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 163 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | -0.1 | 12,973 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 164 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | -0.1 | 26,729 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 165 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | -0.1 | 3,570 | 52.1%–54.8% | ||
| 166 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | -0.1 | 12,357 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 167 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | 0.0 | 12,659 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 168 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | 0.0 | 15,933 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 169 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | 0.0 | 770 | 50.9%–56.1% | ||
| 170 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | 0.0 | 784 | 50.9%–56.2% | ||
| 171 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | 0.0 | 601 | 50.7%–56.5% | ||
| 172 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | 0.0 | 11,830 | 52.8%–54.3% | ||
| 173 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | 0.0 | 3,707 | 52.3%–54.9% | ||
| 174 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | 0.0 | 7,679 | 52.6%–54.5% | ||
| 175 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +0.1 | 1,771 | 51.7%–55.4% | ||
| 176 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.1 | 13,887 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 177 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.1 | 2,199 | 51.9%–55.3% | ||
| 178 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.1 | 5,081 | 52.5%–54.8% | ||
| 179 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.1 | 10,856 | 52.8%–54.4% | ||
| 180 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.1 | 5,417 | 52.5%–54.7% | ||
| 181 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.1 | 11,099 | 52.9%–54.4% | ||
| 182 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +0.1 | 5,440 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 183 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +0.2 | 13,372 | 53.0%–54.4% | ||
| 184 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +0.2 | 1,924 | 51.9%–55.5% | ||
| 185 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +0.2 | 4,509 | 52.5%–54.9% | ||
| 186 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +0.2 | 16,681 | 53.1%–54.4% | ||
| 187 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +0.2 | 3,855 | 52.4%–55.0% | ||
| 188 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +0.2 | 1,112 | 51.5%–56.0% | ||
| 189 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +0.2 | 22,113 | 53.2%–54.3% | ||
| 190 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +0.2 | 5,883 | 52.7%–54.8% | ||
| 191 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +0.2 | 1,649 | 51.9%–55.7% | ||
| 192 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +0.3 | 9,135 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 193 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +0.3 | 1,653 | 51.9%–55.7% | ||
| 194 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +0.3 | 12,072 | 53.1%–54.6% | ||
| 195 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +0.3 | 2,268 | 52.2%–55.5% | ||
| 196 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +0.3 | 20,184 | 53.3%–54.5% | ||
| 197 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +0.4 | 9,282 | 53.1%–54.8% | ||
| 198 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +0.4 | 720 | 51.2%–56.6% | ||
| 199 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +0.4 | 8,402 | 53.1%–54.8% | ||
| 200 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +0.4 | 2,596 | 52.4%–55.5% | ||
| 201 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +0.5 | 24,482 | 53.5%–54.6% | ||
| 202 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +0.5 | 30,316 | 53.6%–54.5% | ||
| 203 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +0.5 | 15,772 | 53.4%–54.7% | ||
| 204 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +0.6 | 4,805 | 53.0%–55.3% | ||
| 205 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +0.6 | 808 | 51.6%–56.8% | ||
| 206 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +0.7 | 37,824 | 53.8%–54.7% | ||
| 207 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +0.7 | 1,186 | 52.1%–56.5% | ||
| 208 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +0.8 | 1,382 | 52.2%–56.4% | ||
| 209 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +0.8 | 10,642 | 53.5%–55.1% | ||
| 210 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +0.8 | 30,656 | 53.9%–54.8% | ||
| 211 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +0.8 | 3,302 | 53.0%–55.8% | ||
| 212 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +0.9 | 12,466 | 53.7%–55.1% | ||
| 213 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +0.9 | 550 | 51.4%–57.4% | ||
| 214 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +0.9 | 1,145 | 52.2%–56.7% | ||
| 215 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +0.9 | 772 | 51.8%–57.1% | ||
| 216 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +1.0 | 5,253 | 53.4%–55.6% | ||
| 217 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +1.0 | 1,237 | 52.3%–56.7% | ||
| 218 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.0 | 1,655 | 52.6%–56.4% | ||
| 219 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +1.0 | 24,463 | 54.0%–55.0% | ||
| 220 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +1.0 | 1,144 | 52.3%–56.8% | ||
| 221 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +1.0 | 1,120 | 52.3%–56.8% | ||
| 222 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +1.0 | 3,145 | 53.1%–56.0% | ||
| 223 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +1.1 | 1,302 | 52.5%–56.7% | ||
| 224 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +1.1 | 1,060 | 52.3%–56.9% | ||
| 225 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +1.1 | 1,243 | 52.5%–56.8% | ||
| 226 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +1.1 | 10,548 | 53.9%–55.4% | ||
| 227 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +1.1 | 779 | 52.0%–57.3% | ||
| 228 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +1.1 | 510 | 51.6%–57.7% | ||
| 229 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +1.1 | 23,601 | 54.1%–55.2% | ||
| 230 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +1.2 | 2,933 | 53.2%–56.1% | ||
| 231 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 54.8% | +1.2 | 6,026 | 53.7%–55.8% | ||
| 232 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +1.2 | 27,472 | 54.2%–55.2% | ||
| 233 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +1.2 | 12,914 | 54.0%–55.4% | ||
| 234 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +1.3 | 2,392 | 53.2%–56.4% | ||
| 235 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +1.3 | 2,817 | 53.3%–56.3% | ||
| 236 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +1.3 | 21,738 | 54.2%–55.4% | ||
| 237 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +1.3 | 10,412 | 54.0%–55.6% | ||
| 238 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +1.3 | 16,731 | 54.2%–55.4% | ||
| 239 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +1.3 | 11,690 | 54.1%–55.6% | ||
| 240 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +1.3 | 18,289 | 54.2%–55.4% | ||
| 241 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 54.8% | +1.3 | 29,673 | 54.4%–55.3% | ||
| 242 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +1.3 | 20,679 | 54.3%–55.4% | ||
| 243 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 55.2% | +1.4 | 1,316 | 52.8%–57.1% | ||
| 244 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 55.0% | +1.5 | 10,730 | 54.2%–55.8% | ||
| 245 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 55.0% | +1.5 | 9,227 | 54.1%–55.8% | ||
| 246 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +1.5 | 965 | 52.6%–57.4% | ||
| 247 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +1.5 | 1,490 | 53.0%–57.0% | ||
| 248 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +1.6 | 11,422 | 54.4%–55.9% | ||
| 249 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 55.2% | +1.6 | 41,100 | 54.8%–55.6% | ||
| 250 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 55.6% | +1.7 | 762 | 52.6%–57.8% | ||
| 251 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 55.7% | +1.7 | 682 | 52.5%–58.0% | ||
| 252 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 55.3% | +1.7 | 12,548 | 54.5%–56.0% | ||
| 253 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +1.7 | 10,587 | 54.5%–56.1% | ||
| 254 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +1.8 | 12,147 | 54.6%–56.0% | ||
| 255 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +1.8 | 715 | 52.6%–58.0% | ||
| 256 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 55.3% | +1.8 | 10,182 | 54.5%–56.1% | ||
| 257 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +1.8 | 8,268 | 54.4%–56.2% | ||
| 258 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +1.8 | 11,266 | 54.6%–56.1% | ||
| 259 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +1.8 | 6,527 | 54.4%–56.4% | ||
| 260 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +1.8 | 1,153 | 53.1%–57.6% | ||
| 261 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +1.9 | 26,002 | 54.9%–55.9% | ||
| 262 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 55.6% | +1.9 | 3,419 | 54.1%–56.8% | ||
| 263 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +2.0 | 7,868 | 54.6%–56.4% | ||
| 264 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +2.0 | 11,389 | 54.8%–56.3% | ||
| 265 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +2.0 | 21,495 | 55.0%–56.1% | ||
| 266 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +2.1 | 3,185 | 54.2%–57.0% | ||
| 267 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +2.1 | 48,626 | 55.3%–56.0% | ||
| 268 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 56.2% | +2.2 | 893 | 53.3%–58.2% | ||
| 269 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +2.2 | 1,292 | 53.7%–57.9% | ||
| 270 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +2.3 | 7,984 | 54.9%–56.7% | ||
| 271 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +2.3 | 18,299 | 55.2%–56.4% | ||
| 272 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +2.3 | 16,379 | 55.2%–56.5% | ||
| 273 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +2.3 | 1,021 | 53.5%–58.2% | ||
| 274 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +2.4 | 2,010 | 54.2%–57.7% | ||
| 275 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 56.0% | +2.4 | 14,992 | 55.3%–56.6% | ||
| 276 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 56.1% | +2.5 | 17,902 | 55.4%–56.7% | ||
| 277 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 56.2% | +2.6 | 6,308 | 55.1%–57.1% | ||
| 278 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +2.7 | 14,779 | 55.5%–56.9% | ||
| 279 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 56.3% | +2.7 | 11,699 | 55.5%–57.0% | ||
| 280 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 56.6% | +2.8 | 1,737 | 54.5%–58.2% | ||
| 281 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +2.8 | 2,972 | 54.9%–57.8% | ||
| 282 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 57.3% | +3.2 | 975 | 54.3%–59.1% | ||
| 283 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 57.9% | +3.6 | 923 | 54.7%–59.5% | ||
| 284 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 58.0% | +4.3 | 5,561 | 56.8%–58.9% | ||
| 285 | 關中路 | 中路 | 59.0% | +4.8 | 1,296 | 56.2%–60.4% | ||
| 286 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 61.8% | +6.2 | 594 | 56.8%–62.6% |
