| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.6 | 972 | 42.2%–47.0% | ||
| 2 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -5.4 | 862 | 42.2%–47.3% | ||
| 3 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.2 | 689 | 42.2%–47.7% | ||
| 4 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.7 | 752 | 42.8%–48.1% | ||
| 5 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.7 | 1,166 | 43.2%–47.6% | ||
| 6 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.7 | 2,242 | 43.8%–47.1% | ||
| 7 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.5 | 945 | 43.2%–48.0% | ||
| 8 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.7 | 520 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 6,836 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 10 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 1,352 | 44.6%–48.8% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 2,109 | 45.2%–48.6% | ||
| 12 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 1,742 | 45.3%–49.0% | ||
| 13 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 920 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 14 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 3,408 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 15 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 542 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 16 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 1,075 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 17 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 1,912 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 18 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 1,867 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 19 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 2,419 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 20 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 2,036 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 21 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 1,187 | 45.8%–50.2% | ||
| 22 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 995 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 23 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 1,793 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 24 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 4,237 | 46.8%–49.3% | ||
| 25 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 1,440 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 26 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 4,722 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 27 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 1,187 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 28 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 572 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 29 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 969 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 30 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 2,315 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 31 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 786 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 32 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 1,513 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 33 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 1,622 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 34 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 4,319 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 35 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 3,493 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 36 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 775 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 37 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 554 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 38 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 2,213 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 39 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 2,505 | 47.1%–50.2% | ||
| 40 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 549 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 41 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 6,708 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 42 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 1,733 | 47.0%–50.7% | ||
| 43 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 10,930 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 44 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 2,037 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 45 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 1,194 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 46 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 4,172 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 47 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 1,597 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 48 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 1,711 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 49 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 4,234 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 50 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 1,125 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 51 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 794 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 52 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 2,020 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 53 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 5,787 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 54 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 2,176 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 55 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 4,549 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 56 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 10,438 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 57 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 524 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 58 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 1,646 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 59 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 1,718 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 60 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 1,917 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 61 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 542 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 62 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 2,252 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 63 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 3,853 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 64 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 4,818 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 65 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 2,091 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 66 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 5,509 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 67 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 10,075 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 68 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 1,671 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 69 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 1,979 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 70 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 701 | 47.0%–52.5% | ||
| 71 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 3,293 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 72 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 2,056 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 73 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 2,265 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 74 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 787 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 75 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 833 | 47.3%–52.4% | ||
| 76 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 6,117 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 77 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 2,639 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 78 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 2,510 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 79 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 3,463 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 80 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 2,524 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 81 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 2,142 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 82 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 7,904 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 83 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 564 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 84 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 4,073 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 85 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 1,655 | 48.1%–52.0% | ||
| 86 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 4,072 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 87 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 3,961 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 88 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 842 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 89 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 3,143 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 90 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 2,303 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 91 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 1,250 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 92 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 2,954 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 93 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 743 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 94 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 3,012 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 95 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 3,675 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 96 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 6,169 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 97 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 5,404 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 98 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 2,885 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 99 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 2,172 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 100 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 2,865 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 101 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 997 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 102 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 2,723 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 103 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 4,468 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 104 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 517 | 47.5%–53.6% | ||
| 105 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 2,523 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 106 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 4,359 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 107 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 3,225 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 108 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 3,862 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 109 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 674 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 110 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 1,877 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 111 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 1,058 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 112 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 4,411 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 113 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 1,389 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 114 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 2,675 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 115 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 4,035 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 116 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 3,355 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 117 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 1,005 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 118 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 2,088 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 119 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 4,152 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 120 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 1,059 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 121 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 1,479 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 122 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 2,931 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 123 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 3,539 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 124 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 947 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 125 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 1,656 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 126 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 1,427 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 127 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 2,761 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 128 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 2,770 | 49.6%–52.7% | ||
| 129 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 2,529 | 49.6%–52.8% | ||
| 130 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 1,829 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 131 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 1,343 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 132 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 1,516 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 133 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 3,944 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 134 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 1,164 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 135 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 625 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 136 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 2,558 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 137 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 1,640 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 138 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 5,797 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 139 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 5,000 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 140 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 1,884 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 141 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 5,305 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 142 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 7,730 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 143 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 2,488 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 144 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 6,629 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 145 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 4,416 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 146 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 528 | 48.8%–54.9% | ||
| 147 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 6,813 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 148 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 2,041 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 149 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 3,404 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 150 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 2,170 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 151 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 514 | 48.9%–55.1% | ||
| 152 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 708 | 49.3%–54.7% | ||
| 153 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 1,978 | 50.3%–53.8% | ||
| 154 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 1,481 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 155 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 10,467 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 156 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 1,336 | 50.0%–54.2% | ||
| 157 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 1,061 | 49.8%–54.4% | ||
| 158 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 4,182 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 159 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 2,495 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 160 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 3,280 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 161 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 1,454 | 50.3%–54.3% | ||
| 162 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 3,095 | 51.2%–54.0% | ||
| 163 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 2,882 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 164 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 1,300 | 50.6%–54.8% | ||
| 165 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 2,443 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 166 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.3 | 512 | 50.3%–56.5% | ||
| 167 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 2,360 | 51.8%–55.1% | ||
| 168 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.5 | 793 | 51.0%–56.2% | ||
| 169 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.6 | 562 | 50.7%–56.7% | ||
| 170 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +3.7 | 2,792 | 52.4%–55.4% | ||
| 171 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 55.6% | +4.2 | 696 | 51.7%–57.1% | ||
| 172 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +4.4 | 1,250 | 52.4%–56.7% | ||
| 173 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.6 | 1,238 | 52.6%–56.9% |
