| 1 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -6.1 | 540 | 41.3%–47.3% | ||
| 2 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 1,252 | 43.4%–47.7% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.6 | 577 | 42.9%–48.7% | ||
| 4 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 800 | 44.3%–49.5% | ||
| 5 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 940 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 6 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.4 | 806 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 5,768 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 8 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 605 | 44.4%–50.2% | ||
| 9 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 2,930 | 45.9%–48.8% | ||
| 10 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 628 | 44.6%–50.3% | ||
| 11 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 899 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 12 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 1,668 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 13 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 1,003 | 45.4%–50.1% | ||
| 14 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 1,042 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 15 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 893 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 16 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 2,834 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 17 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 4,110 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 18 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 7,407 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 19 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 1,811 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 20 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 3,419 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 21 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 5,061 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 22 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 1,738 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 23 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 1,872 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 24 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 3,395 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 25 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 2,039 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 26 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 2,425 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 27 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 3,661 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 28 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 3,287 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 29 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 2,231 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 30 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 1,817 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 31 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 1,187 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 32 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 3,059 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 33 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,321 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 34 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 3,242 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 35 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 2,762 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 36 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,650 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 37 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 4,029 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 38 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 4,841 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 39 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 549 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 40 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 1,616 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 41 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 3,797 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 42 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 8,604 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 43 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 2,362 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 44 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 1,668 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 45 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 2,655 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 46 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 3,337 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 47 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 1,218 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 48 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 1,850 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 49 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 3,555 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 50 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 3,466 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 51 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 503 | 46.7%–52.9% | ||
| 52 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,578 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 53 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 1,805 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 54 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 991 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 55 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 2,206 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 56 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 1,039 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 57 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 822 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 58 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 1,730 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 59 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,853 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 60 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 831 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 61 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 1,561 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 62 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 1,477 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 63 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 1,729 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 64 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,306 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 65 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,600 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 66 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,925 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 67 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,502 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 68 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 3,057 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 69 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,644 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 70 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 2,306 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 71 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,800 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 72 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 880 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 73 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 1,960 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 74 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,394 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 75 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,911 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 76 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 716 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 77 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 4,142 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 78 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 1,628 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 79 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 903 | 48.2%–53.1% | ||
| 80 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 581 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 81 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 646 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 82 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 2,696 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 83 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 2,409 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 84 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 1,179 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 85 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,829 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 86 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 3,534 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 87 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 899 | 48.4%–53.3% | ||
| 88 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 4,012 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 89 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 888 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 90 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 842 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 91 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 2,090 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 92 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 2,131 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 93 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 1,577 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 94 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 2,464 | 49.6%–52.7% | ||
| 95 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 2,106 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 96 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 4,871 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 97 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 1,945 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 98 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 1,289 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 99 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 2,409 | 49.6%–52.8% | ||
| 100 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 2,926 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 101 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 5,875 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 102 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 548 | 48.3%–54.3% | ||
| 103 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 807 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 104 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 4,676 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 105 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 1,798 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 106 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 677 | 48.6%–54.2% | ||
| 107 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 3,836 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 108 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 1,013 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 109 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 3,036 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 110 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 2,163 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 111 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 891 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 112 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 3,267 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 113 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 2,515 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 114 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 1,849 | 49.7%–53.3% | ||
| 115 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 525 | 48.5%–54.6% | ||
| 116 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 1,071 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 117 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 6,289 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 118 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 3,294 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 119 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 2,794 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 120 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 962 | 49.4%–54.2% | ||
| 121 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 5,133 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 122 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 1,405 | 49.8%–53.9% | ||
| 123 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 5,993 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 124 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 1,162 | 49.7%–54.1% | ||
| 125 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 3,319 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 126 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 10,065 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 127 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 1,511 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 128 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 857 | 49.6%–54.6% | ||
| 129 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 1,636 | 50.2%–54.0% | ||
| 130 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 1,913 | 50.4%–53.9% | ||
| 131 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 2,109 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 132 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 1,179 | 50.0%–54.4% | ||
| 133 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 1,893 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 134 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 2,024 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 135 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 2,701 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 136 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 3,940 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 137 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 1,635 | 50.4%–54.3% | ||
| 138 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 2,882 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 139 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 1,686 | 50.5%–54.3% | ||
| 140 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 1,823 | 50.7%–54.3% | ||
| 141 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 3,389 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 142 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 674 | 49.9%–55.5% | ||
| 143 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 1,074 | 50.4%–55.0% | ||
| 144 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 1,959 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 145 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 1,221 | 50.6%–54.9% | ||
| 146 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 1,151 | 50.8%–55.2% | ||
| 147 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 1,083 | 50.9%–55.4% | ||
| 148 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 1,909 | 51.4%–54.9% | ||
| 149 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.8 | 1,546 | 51.2%–55.2% | ||
| 150 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +3.1 | 1,660 | 51.6%–55.4% | ||
| 151 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +3.2 | 1,077 | 51.3%–55.9% | ||
| 152 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +3.3 | 2,622 | 52.1%–55.2% | ||
| 153 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +4.1 | 1,516 | 52.6%–56.5% |
