| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -6.3 | 1,000 | 43.0%–47.7% | ||
| 2 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -5.8 | 1,125 | 43.7%–48.2% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -5.0 | 950 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.6 | 658 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.4 | 8,681 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -4.3 | 15,189 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 7 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.3 | 780 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 8 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.9 | 5,763 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 9 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 502 | 45.0%–51.2% | ||
| 10 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 1,052 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 11 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 817 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 12 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -3.3 | 4,416 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 13 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -3.3 | 6,498 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 14 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -3.3 | 9,408 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 15 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 603 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 16 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 1,476 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 17 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.1 | 3,233 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 18 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 1,912 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 19 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.7 | 6,907 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 20 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 1,021 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 21 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 591 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 22 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.6 | 6,818 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 23 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.5 | 2,672 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 24 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.5 | 7,899 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 25 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.4 | 3,353 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 26 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 598 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 27 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.1 | 4,656 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 28 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 523 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 29 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 1,031 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 30 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -2.0 | 4,527 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 31 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 10,599 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 32 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 1,221 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 33 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 1,257 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 34 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.9 | 3,808 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 35 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 12,621 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 36 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 3,972 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 37 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.8 | 5,881 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 38 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.8 | 29,187 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 39 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 1,983 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 40 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 800 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 41 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 27,113 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 42 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 9,515 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 43 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 1,011 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 44 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 3,607 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 45 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 6,117 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 46 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 12,926 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 47 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 1,163 | 47.9%–52.4% | ||
| 48 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 22,171 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 49 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 14,000 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 50 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 5,311 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 51 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 8,815 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 52 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 5,877 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 53 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 2,287 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 54 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 14,579 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 55 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 5,705 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 56 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 11,543 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 57 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 4,886 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 58 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 6,211 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 59 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 13,680 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 60 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 686 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 61 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 2,841 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 62 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 10,492 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 63 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 1,327 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 64 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 4,628 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 65 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 8,084 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 66 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 663 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 67 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 1,207 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 68 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 15,349 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 69 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 9,787 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 70 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 26,545 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 71 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 3,827 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 72 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 921 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 73 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 11,891 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 74 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 8,286 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 75 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 852 | 48.3%–53.3% | ||
| 76 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 12,676 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 77 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 11,053 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 78 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 1,704 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 79 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 15,874 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 80 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 1,115 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 81 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 2,210 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 82 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 5,293 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 83 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 776 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 84 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 10,348 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 85 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 876 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 86 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 8,937 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 87 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 2,236 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 88 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 1,338 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 89 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 959 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 90 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 4,312 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 91 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 12,638 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 92 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 1,478 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 93 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 8,550 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 94 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 7,448 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 95 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 6,200 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 96 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 2,767 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 97 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 2,459 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 98 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 3,736 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 99 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 525 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 100 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 5,640 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 101 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 517 | 48.0%–54.2% | ||
| 102 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 4,711 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 103 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 12,269 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 104 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 5,267 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 105 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 2,367 | 49.6%–52.8% | ||
| 106 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 4,193 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 107 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 560 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 108 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 14,851 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 109 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 751 | 48.6%–53.9% | ||
| 110 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 733 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 111 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 526 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 112 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 2,222 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 113 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 1,707 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 114 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 5,991 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 115 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 4,034 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 116 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 1,644 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 117 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 2,314 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 118 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 5,404 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 119 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 12,239 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 120 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 13,208 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 121 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 861 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 122 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 46,403 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 123 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 3,158 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 124 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 588 | 48.5%–54.4% | ||
| 125 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 549 | 48.4%–54.5% | ||
| 126 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 4,013 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 127 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 5,474 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 128 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 1,026 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 129 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 2,624 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 130 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 7,392 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 131 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 2,497 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 132 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 8,173 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 133 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 537 | 48.6%–54.6% | ||
| 134 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 2,106 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 135 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 819 | 49.1%–54.2% | ||
| 136 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 2,443 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 137 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 1,301 | 49.6%–53.8% | ||
| 138 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 5,506 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 139 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 4,876 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 140 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 8,776 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 141 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 8,616 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 142 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 6,084 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 143 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 1,712 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 144 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 1,952 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 145 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 1,959 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 146 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 4,865 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 147 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 818 | 49.3%–54.5% | ||
| 148 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 4,624 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 149 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 19,397 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 150 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 10,516 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 151 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 19,673 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 152 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 14,683 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 153 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 6,782 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 154 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 833 | 49.5%–54.6% | ||
| 155 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 2,107 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 156 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 3,965 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 157 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 7,316 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 158 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 8,123 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 159 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 824 | 49.5%–54.7% | ||
| 160 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 5,671 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 161 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 5,873 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 162 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 1,437 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 163 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 8,223 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 164 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 30,470 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 165 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 847 | 49.6%–54.7% | ||
| 166 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 960 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 167 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 4,915 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 168 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 9,487 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 169 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 649 | 49.4%–55.0% | ||
| 170 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 19,857 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 171 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 1,366 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 172 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 9,381 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 173 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 9,602 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 174 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 3,191 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 175 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 7,869 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 176 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 5,197 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 177 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 9,020 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 178 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 16,131 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 179 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 2,999 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 180 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 8,163 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 181 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 5,887 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 182 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 5,510 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 183 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 1,539 | 50.4%–54.4% | ||
| 184 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 3,658 | 51.1%–53.7% | ||
| 185 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 1,195 | 50.2%–54.6% | ||
| 186 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 15,651 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 187 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 22,624 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 188 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 4,488 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 189 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 891 | 50.0%–54.9% | ||
| 190 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 24,586 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 191 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 7,165 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 192 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 5,168 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 193 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 15,922 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 194 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 7,248 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 195 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 20,097 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 196 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 6,260 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 197 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 19,757 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 198 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 9,096 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 199 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 2,033 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 200 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 4,605 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 201 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 5,269 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 202 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 784 | 50.2%–55.4% | ||
| 203 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 15,969 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 204 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 15,272 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 205 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 7,733 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 206 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 1,450 | 50.8%–54.8% | ||
| 207 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 14,434 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 208 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 627 | 50.0%–55.7% | ||
| 209 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.2 | 1,457 | 50.9%–54.9% | ||
| 210 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 11,433 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 211 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 12,375 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 212 | 關打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 1,854 | 51.2%–54.8% | ||
| 213 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 5,797 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 214 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 9,474 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 215 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 12,926 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 216 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 1,149 | 50.9%–55.3% | ||
| 217 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 5,529 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 218 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 2,789 | 51.6%–54.6% | ||
| 219 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 8,978 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 220 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 2,397 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 221 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 797 | 50.6%–55.8% | ||
| 222 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 1,285 | 51.1%–55.4% | ||
| 223 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 11,063 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 224 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.6 | 1,369 | 51.2%–55.3% | ||
| 225 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 46,108 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 226 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 20,377 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 227 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 14,350 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 228 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 33,190 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 229 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 2,046 | 51.6%–55.1% | ||
| 230 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 15,883 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 231 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 686 | 50.7%–56.2% | ||
| 232 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 7,789 | 52.5%–54.3% | ||
| 233 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 1,016 | 51.2%–55.9% | ||
| 234 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 13,598 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 235 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 2,857 | 52.1%–55.1% | ||
| 236 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 8,372 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 237 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 941 | 51.3%–56.2% | ||
| 238 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.1 | 1,378 | 51.7%–55.8% | ||
| 239 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 9,007 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 240 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 1,076 | 51.5%–56.1% | ||
| 241 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 10,895 | 53.1%–54.6% | ||
| 242 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 12,703 | 53.1%–54.6% | ||
| 243 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 11,859 | 53.2%–54.7% | ||
| 244 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.3 | 701 | 51.2%–56.7% | ||
| 245 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 6,892 | 53.1%–55.1% | ||
| 246 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 2,916 | 52.7%–55.7% | ||
| 247 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 3,110 | 52.8%–55.6% | ||
| 248 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +2.6 | 665 | 51.5%–57.0% | ||
| 249 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.6 | 1,448 | 52.3%–56.3% | ||
| 250 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +2.6 | 587 | 51.4%–57.2% | ||
| 251 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 4,375 | 53.1%–55.5% | ||
| 252 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +2.8 | 1,349 | 52.4%–56.5% | ||
| 253 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.8 | 1,233 | 52.3%–56.6% | ||
| 254 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +2.9 | 872 | 52.1%–57.1% | ||
| 255 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.0 | 3,384 | 53.3%–56.0% | ||
| 256 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.1 | 2,384 | 53.2%–56.4% | ||
| 257 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +3.2 | 656 | 52.0%–57.6% | ||
| 258 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.2 | 2,881 | 53.4%–56.3% | ||
| 259 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.2 | 1,956 | 53.1%–56.6% | ||
| 260 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +3.3 | 1,020 | 52.6%–57.3% | ||
| 261 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +3.5 | 996 | 52.8%–57.5% | ||
| 262 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +3.5 | 601 | 52.3%–58.1% | ||
| 263 | 關中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +3.9 | 1,099 | 53.3%–57.9% | ||
| 264 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 56.8% | +4.1 | 799 | 53.2%–58.4% | ||
| 265 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.2 | 3,722 | 54.6%–57.2% | ||
| 266 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 57.1% | +4.8 | 1,636 | 54.6%–58.4% | ||
| 267 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 57.5% | +4.8 | 949 | 54.1%–58.9% | ||
| 268 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 58.9% | +5.8 | 805 | 54.9%–60.0% |
