牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.4 | 5,410 | 43.9%–46.1% | ||
| 2 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.7 | 4,071 | 44.5%–47.0% | ||
| 3 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.5 | 1,459 | 43.9%–47.9% | ||
| 4 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.2 | 2,970 | 44.7%–47.6% | ||
| 5 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 2,100 | 44.5%–47.9% | ||
| 6 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 3,592 | 44.9%–47.6% | ||
| 7 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 1,046 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 8 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 781 | 43.7%–49.0% | ||
| 9 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.0 | 1,886 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 3,152 | 45.1%–48.0% | ||
| 11 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.9 | 1,230 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 6,831 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 13 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 9,962 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 14 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 1,305 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 15 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 818 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 16 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 1,071 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 17 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 1,249 | 45.2%–49.6% | ||
| 18 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 578 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 19 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 563 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 20 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 3,702 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 3,351 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 22 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 2,062 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 23 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 5,615 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 24 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 1,821 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 25 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 3,184 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 26 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 602 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 27 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 620 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 28 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 3,178 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 29 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 522 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 30 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 823 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 31 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 5,206 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 32 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 1,083 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 33 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 4,143 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 34 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 1,918 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 35 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 516 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 36 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 1,037 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 37 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 10,218 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 38 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 4,139 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 39 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 5,462 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 40 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 1,741 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 41 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 1,590 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 42 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 11,327 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 43 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 1,798 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 44 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 5,466 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 45 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 3,113 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 46 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 2,668 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 47 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 506 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 48 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 2,061 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 49 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 8,908 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 50 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 6,669 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 51 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 3,388 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 52 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 591 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 53 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 1,594 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 54 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 7,483 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 55 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 58,455 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 56 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 2,294 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 57 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 666 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 58 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 2,094 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 59 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 526 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 60 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 1,456 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 61 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 1,259 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 62 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 2,457 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 63 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 2,475 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 64 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 3,938 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 65 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 3,786 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 66 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 7,915 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 4,233 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 68 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 4,010 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 69 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 4,348 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 70 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 2,088 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 71 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 547 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 72 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 3,561 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 73 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 7,001 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 74 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 598 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 75 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 1,282 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 76 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 6,266 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 77 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 8,049 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 78 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 1,700 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 79 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 3,588 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 80 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 4,942 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 81 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 2,092 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 82 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 3,786 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 83 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 4,525 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 84 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 5,570 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 85 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 2,565 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 86 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 4,966 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 87 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,928 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 88 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 3,447 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 89 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 2,443 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 90 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 3,623 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 91 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 5,480 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 92 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,045 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 93 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 743 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 94 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 846 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 95 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 882 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 96 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 9,500 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 97 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 4,643 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 98 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 5,987 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 99 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 818 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 100 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 3,618 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 101 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 3,592 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 102 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 2,348 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 103 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 5,124 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 104 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 7,574 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 105 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 2,936 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 106 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 5,736 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 107 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 3,186 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 108 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,880 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 109 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 1,828 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 110 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 5,031 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 111 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 1,125 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 112 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 5,574 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 113 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 2,764 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 114 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 523 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 115 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 5,068 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 116 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 613 | 47.9%–53.7% | ||
| 117 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,341 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 118 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 3,345 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 119 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 8,805 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 120 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 2,396 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 121 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 2,693 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 122 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 9,040 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 123 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 2,327 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 124 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,418 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 125 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,297 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 126 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 902 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 127 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 2,395 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 128 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 3,860 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 129 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 5,249 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 130 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 7,141 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 131 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 659 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 132 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 4,169 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 133 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 6,367 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 134 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 1,826 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 135 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 1,015 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 136 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 2,545 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 137 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 3,918 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 138 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 504 | 48.0%–54.2% | ||
| 139 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 6,445 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 140 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 921 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 141 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 3,917 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 142 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 4,061 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 143 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 9,161 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 144 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 8,283 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 145 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 15,548 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 146 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 992 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 147 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 2,811 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 148 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 10,956 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 149 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 5,505 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 150 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 798 | 48.9%–54.1% | ||
| 151 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 10,351 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 152 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 2,382 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 153 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 5,474 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 154 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 12,800 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 155 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 589 | 48.6%–54.5% | ||
| 156 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 1,812 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 157 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 903 | 49.2%–54.1% | ||
| 158 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 2,509 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 159 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 2,323 | 50.0%–53.3% | ||
| 160 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 3,721 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 161 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 5,064 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 162 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 3,621 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 163 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 7,673 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 164 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 5,287 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 165 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 1,573 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 166 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 5,059 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 167 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 736 | 49.2%–54.6% | ||
| 168 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 3,235 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 169 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 616 | 49.1%–54.8% | ||
| 170 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 7,678 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 171 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 3,900 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 172 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 652 | 49.3%–54.9% | ||
| 173 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 3,565 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 174 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 6,921 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 175 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 4,643 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 176 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 2,456 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 177 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 4,166 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 178 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 6,584 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 179 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 6,474 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 180 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 3,542 | 51.2%–53.9% | ||
| 181 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 5,988 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 182 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 1,247 | 50.5%–54.8% | ||
| 183 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 876 | 50.2%–55.2% | ||
| 184 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 775 | 50.1%–55.3% | ||
| 185 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 554 | 49.8%–55.8% | ||
| 186 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 8,680 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 187 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 11,072 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 188 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 1,259 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 189 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 526 | 49.8%–55.9% | ||
| 190 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 5,166 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 191 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 3,901 | 51.6%–54.2% | ||
| 192 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 2,506 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 193 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 7,393 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 194 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 2,058 | 51.3%–54.8% | ||
| 195 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +3.0 | 2,434 | 51.9%–55.0% | ||
| 196 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.0 | 505 | 50.4%–56.5% | ||
| 197 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.1 | 5,341 | 52.5%–54.7% | ||
| 198 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.3 | 5,566 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 199 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.4 | 904 | 51.3%–56.3% | ||
| 200 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.5 | 3,717 | 52.6%–55.2% | ||
| 201 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.9 | 2,335 | 52.6%–55.9% | ||
| 202 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +4.0 | 5,520 | 53.3%–55.5% | ||
| 203 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +4.3 | 1,260 | 52.6%–56.9% | ||
| 204 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 56.3% | +4.4 | 586 | 51.9%–57.7% |
