牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -7.2 | 1,847 | 41.4%–45.0% | ||
| 2 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -7.2 | 640 | 40.4%–46.0% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -7.2 | 1,365 | 41.1%–45.2% | ||
| 4 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -6.5 | 803 | 41.3%–46.4% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.4 | 1,287 | 41.8%–46.0% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -6.0 | 1,938 | 42.6%–46.1% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -5.8 | 2,205 | 42.9%–46.2% | ||
| 8 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.5 | 1,043 | 42.5%–47.2% | ||
| 9 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.2 | 6,456 | 44.1%–46.1% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -5.0 | 9,080 | 44.5%–46.2% | ||
| 11 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 1,492 | 43.4%–47.4% | ||
| 12 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.8 | 3,216 | 44.1%–46.9% | ||
| 13 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.7 | 1,326 | 43.5%–47.7% | ||
| 14 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.6 | 765 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 15 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.3 | 597 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 16 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -4.2 | 534 | 43.1%–49.2% | ||
| 17 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.0 | 2,387 | 44.7%–47.9% | ||
| 18 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.9 | 18,710 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 19 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 9,383 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 20 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 1,224 | 44.5%–48.8% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 50,096 | 46.3%–47.1% | ||
| 22 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.6 | 691 | 44.0%–49.5% | ||
| 23 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 696 | 44.1%–49.6% | ||
| 24 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 6,390 | 45.9%–47.9% | ||
| 25 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 550 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 26 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 12,877 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 27 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.3 | 558 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 28 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 755 | 44.4%–49.7% | ||
| 29 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 19,098 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 30 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 810 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 31 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 13,120 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 32 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 2,771 | 45.7%–48.8% | ||
| 33 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 1,885 | 45.5%–49.1% | ||
| 34 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 733 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 35 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 1,221 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 36 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 547 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 37 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 4,003 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 38 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 1,272 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 39 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 4,698 | 46.4%–48.7% | ||
| 40 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 1,050 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 41 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 607 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 42 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 7,458 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 43 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 1,371 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 44 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 638 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 45 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 599 | 45.0%–50.8% | ||
| 46 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 9,989 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 47 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 5,712 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 48 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 1,026 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 49 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 9,061 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 50 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 753 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 51 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 528 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 52 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 4,631 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 53 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 13,700 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 54 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 552 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 55 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 22,644 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 56 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 1,370 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 57 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 587 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 58 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 6,231 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 59 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 622 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 60 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 11,990 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 61 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 848 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 62 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 29,848 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 63 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 6,590 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 64 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 735 | 45.7%–51.1% | ||
| 65 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 9,730 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 66 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 10,599 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 67 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 4,708 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 68 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 579 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 69 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 2,252 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 70 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 541 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 71 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 508 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 72 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 864 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 73 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 561 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 74 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 3,383 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 75 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 5,420 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 76 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 6,489 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 77 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 18,328 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 78 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 17,644 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 79 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 16,552 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 80 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 47,736 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 81 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 18,553 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 82 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 852 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 83 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 32,190 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 84 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 1,143 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 85 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 738 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 86 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 1,463 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 87 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 1,258 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 88 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 720 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 89 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 16,383 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 90 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 2,250 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 91 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 1,021 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 92 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 31,771 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 93 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 15,162 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 94 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 532 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 95 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 945 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 96 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 12,491 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 97 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 12,636 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 98 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,547 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 99 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 3,249 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 100 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 1,440 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 101 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 27,037 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 102 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 2,069 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 103 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 3,596 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 104 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 3,189 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 105 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 23,793 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 106 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 3,144 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 107 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,180 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 108 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 25,350 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 109 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 26,442 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 110 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 990 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 111 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 2,997 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 112 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 8,005 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 113 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 11,324 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 114 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 13,596 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 115 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 31,576 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 116 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 20,092 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 117 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 31,551 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 118 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 525 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 119 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 21,955 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 120 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 15,129 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 121 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 1,332 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 122 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 20,905 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 123 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 31,061 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 124 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 27,927 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 125 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 15,819 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 126 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 12,789 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 127 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 88,554 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 128 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 42,595 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 129 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 37,529 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 130 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 18,485 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 131 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 19,603 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 132 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 2,213 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 133 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 664 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 134 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 5,955 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 135 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 1,962 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 136 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 41,610 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 137 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 1,128 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 138 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 2,054 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 139 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 10,968 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 140 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 5,433 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 141 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 4,348 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 142 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,779 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 143 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 8,673 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 144 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 44,074 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 145 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 2,745 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 146 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 40,201 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 147 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 4,151 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 148 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 12,216 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 149 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 1,888 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 150 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 4,824 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 151 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 1,815 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 152 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 1,423 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 153 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 1,642 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 154 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 27,673 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 155 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 25,366 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 156 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 74,898 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 157 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 4,311 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 158 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 8,431 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 159 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 5,730 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 160 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 5,469 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 161 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 2,179 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 162 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 23,604 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 163 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 40,016 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 164 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 1,732 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 165 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 8,072 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 166 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 5,888 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 167 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 1,708 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 168 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 807 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 169 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 2,152 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 170 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 73,450 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 171 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 3,103 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 172 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 47,109 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 173 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 2,195 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 174 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 1,840 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 1,935 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 176 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 14,407 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 177 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 8,669 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 178 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 7,105 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 179 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 1,612 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 180 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 59,567 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 181 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 1,402 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 9,356 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 183 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 41,495 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 184 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 18,068 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 185 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 17,398 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 186 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 569 | 47.6%–53.5% | ||
| 187 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 54,584 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 188 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 12,566 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 189 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 5,376 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 190 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 2,794 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 191 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 22,781 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 192 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 28,095 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 193 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 17,862 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 194 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 3,621 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 195 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 3,692 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 196 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,337 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 197 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 2,395 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 198 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 18,152 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 199 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 4,115 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 200 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 35,199 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 201 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 2,686 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 2,882 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 203 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 20,853 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 204 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 5,335 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 205 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 10,128 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 206 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 901 | 48.4%–53.3% | ||
| 207 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 11,309 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 208 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 3,521 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 209 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 5,387 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 210 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 15,855 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 211 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 17,418 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 212 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 20,679 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 213 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 16,660 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 214 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 14,453 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 215 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 43,233 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 216 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 10,534 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 217 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 4,194 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 218 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 49,836 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 219 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 19,462 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 220 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 18,491 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 221 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 20,231 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 222 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 6,087 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 223 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 2,288 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 224 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,821 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 225 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 3,127 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 226 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 43,104 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 227 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 13,219 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 228 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 34,313 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 229 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 9,631 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 230 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 17,698 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 231 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 21,497 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 232 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 1,775 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 233 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 4,017 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 234 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 16,192 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 235 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 19,777 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 236 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 14,660 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 237 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 44,305 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 238 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 8,377 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 239 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 10,294 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 240 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 53,489 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 241 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 1,186 | 49.4%–53.8% | ||
| 242 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 10,225 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 243 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 8,821 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 244 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 27,217 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 245 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 4,793 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 246 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 29,676 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 247 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,625 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 248 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 10,187 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 249 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 31,771 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 250 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 8,346 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 251 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 9,569 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 252 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 32,548 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 253 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 4,670 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 254 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 25,269 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 255 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 5,660 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 256 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 8,835 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 257 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 23,256 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 258 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 1,113 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 259 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 10,703 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 260 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 3,256 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 261 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 27,457 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 262 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 37,534 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 263 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 18,371 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 264 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 3,433 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 265 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 24,370 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 266 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 19,387 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 267 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 78,442 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 268 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 1,436 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 269 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 1,284 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 270 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 1,575 | 50.3%–54.2% | ||
| 271 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 30,144 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 272 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 31,176 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 273 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 21,894 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 274 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 3,355 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 275 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 881 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 276 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 3,797 | 51.1%–53.7% | ||
| 277 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 3,246 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 278 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 9,780 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 279 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 5,795 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 280 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 1,191 | 50.3%–54.7% | ||
| 281 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 9,238 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 282 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 763 | 49.9%–55.2% | ||
| 283 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 16,086 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 284 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 2,266 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 285 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 1,315 | 50.5%–54.7% | ||
| 286 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 5,384 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 287 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 23,218 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 288 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 8,094 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 289 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 29,090 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 290 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 3,718 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 291 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 3,237 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 292 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 701 | 50.1%–55.5% | ||
| 293 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 801 | 50.2%–55.4% | ||
| 294 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 20,157 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 295 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 1,314 | 50.8%–55.0% | ||
| 296 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 1,013 | 50.5%–55.3% | ||
| 297 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 3,005 | 51.5%–54.4% | ||
| 298 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 2,380 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 299 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 2,628 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 300 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.9 | 2,465 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 301 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 5,227 | 52.1%–54.3% | ||
| 302 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 1,655 | 51.3%–55.1% | ||
| 303 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +3.0 | 2,921 | 51.9%–54.8% | ||
| 304 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.0 | 13,032 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 305 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.1 | 3,193 | 52.0%–54.9% | ||
| 306 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +4.8 | 681 | 52.4%–57.9% | ||
| 307 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +4.8 | 664 | 52.4%–57.9% |
