| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.1% | -6.1 | 694 | 39.1%–44.5% | ||
| 2 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -5.6 | 2,730 | 40.7%–43.7% | ||
| 3 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -5.0 | 1,547 | 40.9%–44.8% | ||
| 4 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -4.8 | 1,951 | 41.3%–44.8% | ||
| 5 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 41.3% | -4.7 | 513 | 40.1%–46.2% | ||
| 6 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -4.4 | 3,135 | 42.1%–44.9% | ||
| 7 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -4.1 | 4,677 | 42.6%–45.0% | ||
| 8 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.0 | 2,900 | 42.4%–45.3% | ||
| 9 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.0 | 5,768 | 42.9%–45.0% | ||
| 10 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -3.8 | 542 | 41.0%–47.0% | ||
| 11 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -3.8 | 1,395 | 42.0%–46.1% | ||
| 12 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -3.8 | 668 | 41.3%–46.9% | ||
| 13 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -3.6 | 1,986 | 42.6%–46.1% | ||
| 14 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -3.4 | 985 | 42.1%–46.8% | ||
| 15 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -3.4 | 534 | 41.5%–47.5% | ||
| 16 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 44.4% | -3.1 | 1,860 | 42.9%–46.5% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -3.0 | 15,305 | 44.2%–45.6% | ||
| 18 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -2.9 | 1,741 | 43.1%–46.8% | ||
| 19 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -2.9 | 4,007 | 43.8%–46.3% | ||
| 20 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -2.8 | 778 | 42.5%–47.7% | ||
| 21 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -2.7 | 689 | 42.5%–47.9% | ||
| 22 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -2.6 | 1,163 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 23 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -2.6 | 1,535 | 43.3%–47.3% | ||
| 24 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -2.4 | 5,466 | 44.4%–46.6% | ||
| 25 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -2.3 | 1,045 | 43.3%–47.9% | ||
| 26 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.3 | 2,266 | 44.0%–47.3% | ||
| 27 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.2 | 3,089 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 28 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -2.2 | 866 | 43.2%–48.2% | ||
| 29 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -2.2 | 4,244 | 44.5%–46.9% | ||
| 30 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -2.1 | 778 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 31 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -1.8 | 3,806 | 44.8%–47.3% | ||
| 32 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -1.8 | 9,210 | 45.2%–46.9% | ||
| 33 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.8 | 9,599 | 45.2%–46.9% | ||
| 34 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.8 | 10,242 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 35 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -1.8 | 1,338 | 44.0%–48.2% | ||
| 36 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -1.7 | 3,232 | 44.7%–47.5% | ||
| 37 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -1.7 | 2,817 | 44.7%–47.7% | ||
| 38 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -1.6 | 579 | 43.4%–49.2% | ||
| 39 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -1.6 | 6,154 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 40 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.6 | 13,166 | 45.6%–47.0% | ||
| 41 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -1.5 | 1,476 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 42 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -1.5 | 5,940 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 43 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.4 | 3,961 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 44 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.4 | 1,270 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 45 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -1.3 | 719 | 43.8%–49.3% | ||
| 46 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.3 | 2,802 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 47 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.3 | 1,340 | 44.5%–48.7% | ||
| 48 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.2 | 2,230 | 45.0%–48.3% | ||
| 49 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.2 | 7,323 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 50 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.1 | 16,245 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 51 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.1 | 1,778 | 45.0%–48.6% | ||
| 52 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -1.1 | 8,821 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 53 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.1 | 14,055 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 54 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -1.0 | 1,785 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 55 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.0 | 8,075 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 56 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.9 | 8,117 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 57 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.9 | 9,594 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 58 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.9 | 8,261 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 59 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -0.9 | 14,816 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 60 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -0.9 | 4,353 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 61 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -0.9 | 691 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 62 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.9 | 1,942 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 63 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -0.9 | 27,174 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 64 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -0.9 | 2,744 | 45.5%–48.6% | ||
| 65 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 1,024 | 44.7%–49.4% | ||
| 66 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -0.8 | 13,674 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 67 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.8 | 1,791 | 45.2%–48.9% | ||
| 68 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -0.8 | 23,108 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 69 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -0.8 | 8,526 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 70 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.8 | 12,139 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 71 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.8 | 5,603 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 72 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.8 | 7,993 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 73 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.8 | 3,085 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 74 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.8 | 6,152 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 75 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.7 | 13,699 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 76 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.7 | 17,604 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 77 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -0.7 | 7,631 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 78 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -0.7 | 1,282 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 79 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.7 | 4,795 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 80 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -0.7 | 638 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 81 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.6 | 9,632 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 82 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.6 | 9,352 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 83 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.6 | 3,739 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 84 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.6 | 1,037 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 85 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.6 | 3,220 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 86 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -0.6 | 12,117 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 87 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.6 | 2,390 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 88 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.5 | 723 | 44.7%–50.1% | ||
| 89 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -0.4 | 9,585 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 90 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.4 | 1,409 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 91 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -0.4 | 684 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 92 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.4 | 1,471 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 93 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.4 | 5,990 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 94 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.4 | 10,937 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 95 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.4 | 2,708 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 96 | 關打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.3 | 1,261 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 97 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.3 | 1,057 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 98 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.3 | 5,958 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 99 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.3 | 1,103 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 100 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.3 | 648 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 101 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.3 | 524 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 102 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.3 | 4,956 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 103 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.3 | 2,661 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 104 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.2 | 912 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 105 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.2 | 3,857 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 106 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.2 | 9,566 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 107 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.1 | 1,207 | 45.6%–49.9% | ||
| 108 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.1 | 2,668 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 109 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.1 | 6,602 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 110 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.1 | 1,667 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 111 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.1 | 15,766 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 112 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.1 | 5,620 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 113 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.1 | 6,611 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 114 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | 0.0 | 4,900 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 115 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | 0.0 | 796 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 116 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | 0.0 | 6,123 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 117 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | 0.0 | 605 | 45.0%–50.8% | ||
| 118 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +0.1 | 5,200 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 119 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +0.1 | 2,889 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 120 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +0.1 | 5,204 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 121 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +0.2 | 507 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 122 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +0.2 | 3,546 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 123 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +0.2 | 7,647 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 124 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +0.2 | 943 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 125 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +0.2 | 1,664 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 126 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +0.3 | 9,350 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 127 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.3 | 6,208 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 128 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +0.3 | 12,741 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 129 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +0.3 | 22,427 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 130 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.4 | 705 | 45.5%–51.0% | ||
| 131 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +0.4 | 13,009 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 132 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.4 | 3,567 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 133 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.4 | 1,215 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 134 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.4 | 5,974 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 135 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +0.5 | 13,738 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 136 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.5 | 8,437 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 137 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.5 | 5,422 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 138 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +0.5 | 7,202 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 139 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.6 | 10,203 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 140 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.6 | 2,246 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 141 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.6 | 7,384 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 142 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.6 | 944 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 143 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +0.7 | 5,343 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 144 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 991 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 145 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.7 | 9,012 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 146 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 509 | 45.5%–51.7% | ||
| 147 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.8 | 1,802 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 148 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.8 | 5,601 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 149 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.8 | 3,124 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 150 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 588 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 151 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.8 | 1,370 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 152 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.8 | 1,663 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 153 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.8 | 3,561 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 154 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.9 | 16,057 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 155 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.9 | 3,380 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 156 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.9 | 913 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 157 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 2,732 | 47.3%–50.3% | ||
| 158 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.9 | 12,059 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 159 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.9 | 1,162 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 160 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.9 | 4,563 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 161 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +1.0 | 13,429 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 162 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 1,582 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 163 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +1.0 | 8,548 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 164 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +1.1 | 8,535 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 165 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +1.1 | 6,288 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 166 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +1.1 | 7,806 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 167 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.1 | 6,527 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 168 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +1.2 | 4,081 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 169 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 574 | 46.1%–52.0% | ||
| 170 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.2 | 6,543 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 171 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +1.3 | 5,378 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 172 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +1.3 | 1,898 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 173 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.3 | 10,226 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 174 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +1.4 | 10,525 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 175 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.4 | 5,869 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 176 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.4 | 3,398 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 177 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.5 | 563 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 178 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +1.5 | 24,940 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 179 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +1.5 | 5,405 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 180 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.6 | 2,825 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 181 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.6 | 2,847 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 182 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.6 | 3,277 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 183 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.6 | 969 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 184 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.6 | 4,162 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 185 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.6 | 676 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 186 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.6 | 706 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 187 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.7 | 7,394 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 188 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.7 | 4,583 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 189 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.8 | 7,576 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 190 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.8 | 5,867 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 191 | 關中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.8 | 745 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 192 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.9 | 901 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 193 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 1,192 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 194 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.9 | 17,178 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 195 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 1,003 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 196 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.9 | 3,290 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 197 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +2.0 | 3,274 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 198 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +2.0 | 3,521 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 199 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +2.0 | 1,561 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 200 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +2.0 | 6,678 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 201 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +2.0 | 781 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 202 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +2.1 | 1,143 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 203 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +2.2 | 9,205 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 204 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +2.2 | 3,753 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 205 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.2 | 722 | 47.4%–52.8% | ||
| 206 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +2.2 | 4,657 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 207 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +2.4 | 6,282 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 208 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.4 | 995 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 209 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +2.4 | 4,469 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 210 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +2.5 | 1,321 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 211 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.5 | 518 | 47.3%–53.5% | ||
| 212 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.5 | 1,119 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 213 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +2.5 | 6,123 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 214 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 571 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 215 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.8 | 885 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 216 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +2.9 | 6,537 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 217 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +2.9 | 1,694 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 218 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.9 | 10,292 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 219 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +3.0 | 3,036 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 220 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +3.0 | 1,216 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 221 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +3.2 | 2,913 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 222 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +3.2 | 3,468 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 223 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +3.3 | 796 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 224 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +3.3 | 6,734 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 225 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +3.5 | 1,303 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 226 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.8 | 540 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 227 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +4.4 | 990 | 50.0%–54.7% | ||
| 228 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +4.5 | 1,036 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 229 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +5.0 | 1,109 | 50.7%–55.2% |
