| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -6.0 | 3,144 | 40.4%–43.2% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.4% | -6.0 | 817 | 39.3%–44.4% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 39.8% | -5.8 | 532 | 39.0%–45.0% | ||
| 4 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 41.0% | -5.1 | 593 | 39.8%–45.6% | ||
| 5 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -4.6 | 1,749 | 41.4%–45.1% | ||
| 6 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -4.5 | 2,212 | 41.7%–45.0% | ||
| 7 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -4.3 | 633 | 40.7%–46.4% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -4.2 | 772 | 41.0%–46.2% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -4.2 | 617 | 40.8%–46.5% | ||
| 10 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -4.1 | 3,282 | 42.3%–45.1% | ||
| 11 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -4.0 | 2,271 | 42.2%–45.5% | ||
| 12 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -3.9 | 5,368 | 42.8%–45.0% | ||
| 13 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -3.8 | 3,627 | 42.6%–45.3% | ||
| 14 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -3.7 | 6,581 | 43.1%–45.1% | ||
| 15 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.3 | 4,516 | 43.3%–45.7% | ||
| 16 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -3.3 | 556 | 41.6%–47.5% | ||
| 17 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -3.3 | 2,141 | 42.8%–46.2% | ||
| 18 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -3.2 | 1,152 | 42.4%–46.9% | ||
| 19 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -3.1 | 524 | 41.7%–47.7% | ||
| 20 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -3.1 | 1,605 | 42.8%–46.7% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -2.9 | 17,410 | 44.3%–45.5% | ||
| 22 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -2.9 | 1,990 | 43.2%–46.7% | ||
| 23 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -2.8 | 900 | 42.5%–47.4% | ||
| 24 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -2.6 | 6,272 | 44.2%–46.2% | ||
| 25 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -2.6 | 779 | 42.6%–47.8% | ||
| 26 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -2.5 | 2,596 | 43.8%–46.8% | ||
| 27 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -2.4 | 1,786 | 43.6%–47.2% | ||
| 28 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -2.4 | 1,341 | 43.3%–47.5% | ||
| 29 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -2.2 | 4,833 | 44.5%–46.8% | ||
| 30 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -2.0 | 1,547 | 43.9%–47.8% | ||
| 31 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.0 | 1,176 | 43.6%–48.0% | ||
| 32 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.9 | 874 | 43.4%–48.4% | ||
| 33 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -1.9 | 10,681 | 45.1%–46.7% | ||
| 34 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -1.9 | 3,527 | 44.6%–47.3% | ||
| 35 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -1.8 | 4,417 | 44.8%–47.2% | ||
| 36 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -1.8 | 3,691 | 44.7%–47.4% | ||
| 37 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.7 | 11,003 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 38 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.7 | 11,715 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 39 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -1.7 | 1,001 | 43.7%–48.5% | ||
| 40 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -1.5 | 2,048 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 41 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.5 | 15,039 | 45.6%–47.0% | ||
| 42 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -1.5 | 6,899 | 45.4%–47.3% | ||
| 43 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -1.5 | 1,685 | 44.5%–48.2% | ||
| 44 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -1.5 | 4,597 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 45 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.4 | 802 | 43.8%–49.0% | ||
| 46 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.4 | 8,326 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 47 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.4 | 2,568 | 44.9%–48.0% | ||
| 48 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.4 | 661 | 43.6%–49.2% | ||
| 49 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -1.3 | 821 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 50 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.3 | 16,094 | 45.9%–47.2% | ||
| 51 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.3 | 2,024 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 52 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.3 | 1,533 | 44.6%–48.5% | ||
| 53 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.2 | 9,290 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 54 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.2 | 1,453 | 44.6%–48.6% | ||
| 55 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.2 | 3,247 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 56 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.2 | 9,206 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 57 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.1 | 18,658 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 58 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.1 | 9,833 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 59 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.1 | 9,364 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 60 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.1 | 1,462 | 44.7%–48.7% | ||
| 61 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.0 | 6,362 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 62 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.0 | 17,092 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 63 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -1.0 | 31,164 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 64 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.0 | 3,228 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 65 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -1.0 | 10,090 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 66 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -0.9 | 5,490 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 67 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.9 | 7,102 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 68 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.9 | 10,875 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 69 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.9 | 3,526 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 70 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 2,269 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 71 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 1,274 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 72 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.8 | 3,731 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 73 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -0.8 | 7,116 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 74 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.8 | 9,007 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 75 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 1,673 | 45.1%–48.9% | ||
| 76 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -0.8 | 4,905 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 77 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -0.7 | 26,649 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 78 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -0.7 | 15,747 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 79 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -0.7 | 2,057 | 45.4%–48.8% | ||
| 80 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.7 | 13,942 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 81 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -0.7 | 13,768 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 82 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -0.7 | 11,061 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 83 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.6 | 20,171 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 84 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.6 | 10,696 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 85 | 關打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 1,439 | 45.2%–49.2% | ||
| 86 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.6 | 8,781 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 87 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.5 | 15,857 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 88 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 1,201 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 89 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.5 | 10,885 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 90 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.5 | 4,231 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 91 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -0.5 | 1,927 | 45.5%–49.1% | ||
| 92 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 1,217 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 93 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.5 | 3,066 | 45.9%–48.8% | ||
| 94 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 3,112 | 45.9%–48.8% | ||
| 95 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.4 | 3,131 | 46.0%–48.8% | ||
| 96 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -0.4 | 7,525 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 97 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 805 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 98 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.4 | 2,774 | 45.9%–48.9% | ||
| 99 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.4 | 5,624 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 100 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.4 | 1,633 | 45.5%–49.4% | ||
| 101 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.4 | 720 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 102 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 1,236 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 103 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.3 | 5,651 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 104 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.3 | 6,769 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 105 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.3 | 3,001 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 106 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 679 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 107 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.3 | 1,083 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 108 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.3 | 4,374 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 109 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.3 | 6,843 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 110 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.2 | 10,829 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 111 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.1 | 6,931 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 112 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.1 | 1,063 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 113 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.1 | 12,538 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 114 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | 0.0 | 6,039 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 115 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | 0.0 | 590 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 116 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | 0.0 | 734 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 117 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | 0.0 | 7,702 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 118 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | 0.0 | 6,382 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 119 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | 0.0 | 18,032 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 120 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +0.1 | 6,287 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 121 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +0.2 | 1,978 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 122 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +0.2 | 5,886 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 123 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +0.2 | 814 | 45.4%–50.6% | ||
| 124 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +0.2 | 14,790 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 125 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +0.2 | 3,310 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 126 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +0.3 | 1,375 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 127 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +0.3 | 4,017 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 128 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +0.3 | 512 | 45.0%–51.2% | ||
| 129 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +0.3 | 1,578 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 130 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +0.3 | 8,728 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 131 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +0.3 | 7,156 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 132 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | +0.3 | 25,842 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 133 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +0.3 | 14,791 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 134 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.3 | 960 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 135 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.4 | 1,898 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 136 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +0.4 | 8,253 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 137 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.4 | 595 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 138 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.5 | 10,808 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 139 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.6 | 1,879 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 140 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +0.6 | 15,633 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 141 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +0.6 | 1,120 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 142 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.6 | 6,886 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 143 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.6 | 611 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 144 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.6 | 11,653 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 145 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.6 | 9,625 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 146 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.6 | 2,564 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 147 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.6 | 844 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 148 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.7 | 6,363 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 149 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +0.7 | 6,078 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 150 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 1,038 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 151 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.7 | 1,415 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 152 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.7 | 1,808 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 153 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.7 | 4,094 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 154 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.8 | 9,786 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 155 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.8 | 7,437 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 156 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.8 | 10,239 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 157 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.8 | 3,548 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 158 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.9 | 8,418 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 159 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.9 | 1,373 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 160 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.9 | 6,137 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 161 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.9 | 4,060 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 162 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.9 | 641 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 163 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.9 | 17,637 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 164 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.9 | 13,701 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 165 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.9 | 5,210 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 166 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +1.0 | 7,239 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 167 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +1.0 | 1,117 | 46.5%–51.1% | ||
| 168 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +1.0 | 9,800 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 169 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +1.1 | 2,155 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 170 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +1.2 | 8,818 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 171 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.2 | 6,748 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 172 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +1.2 | 1,111 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 173 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +1.2 | 4,630 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 174 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +1.3 | 3,134 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 175 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.3 | 11,587 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 176 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.3 | 15,379 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 177 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.3 | 7,538 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 178 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.4 | 3,820 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 179 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.4 | 3,836 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 180 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +1.4 | 28,505 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 181 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.4 | 5,240 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 182 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +1.5 | 3,723 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 183 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.6 | 798 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 184 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +1.6 | 6,217 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 185 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.6 | 8,448 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 186 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +1.6 | 4,019 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 187 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +1.6 | 8,623 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 188 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +1.7 | 12,127 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 189 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +1.7 | 19,691 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 190 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.7 | 1,779 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 191 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.7 | 667 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 192 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.8 | 3,259 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 193 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.8 | 822 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 194 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.8 | 1,515 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 195 | 關中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 837 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 196 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.9 | 6,687 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 197 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.9 | 3,724 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 198 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +2.0 | 1,019 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 199 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +2.0 | 3,773 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 200 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +2.0 | 4,294 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 201 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +2.0 | 3,179 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 202 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +2.0 | 4,756 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 203 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +2.0 | 1,368 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 204 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +2.0 | 776 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 205 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 614 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 206 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +2.2 | 7,037 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 207 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.3 | 646 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 208 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +2.3 | 10,517 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 209 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +2.3 | 1,142 | 47.9%–52.4% | ||
| 210 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +2.3 | 7,161 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 211 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +2.4 | 5,335 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 212 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 506 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 213 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +2.4 | 7,510 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 214 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +2.5 | 7,805 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 215 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.5 | 888 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 216 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.6 | 1,156 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 217 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +2.7 | 5,138 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 218 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +2.7 | 1,967 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 219 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.7 | 642 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 220 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.8 | 1,290 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 221 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.8 | 1,461 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 222 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.8 | 1,310 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 223 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +2.9 | 4,021 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 224 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +3.0 | 911 | 48.4%–53.3% | ||
| 225 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +3.0 | 1,040 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 226 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +3.2 | 11,739 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 227 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +3.2 | 575 | 48.1%–54.0% | ||
| 228 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +3.3 | 3,340 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 229 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +3.4 | 3,486 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 230 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +3.6 | 7,586 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 231 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.9 | 648 | 48.9%–54.5% | ||
| 232 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +4.0 | 1,395 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 233 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +4.0 | 1,105 | 49.6%–54.1% | ||
| 234 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +4.6 | 1,277 | 50.3%–54.6% | ||
| 235 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +5.3 | 1,195 | 50.9%–55.3% |
