| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 36.3% | -7.9 | 543 | 36.3%–42.1% | ||
| 2 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 39.9% | -5.9 | 880 | 38.8%–43.7% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -4.1 | 649 | 40.2%–45.8% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 42.2% | -3.9 | 766 | 40.6%–45.8% | ||
| 5 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -3.9 | 835 | 40.7%–45.7% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 43.2% | -3.8 | 10,802 | 42.5%–44.1% | ||
| 7 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 42.6% | -3.7 | 871 | 40.9%–45.9% | ||
| 8 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -3.7 | 2,079 | 41.7%–45.2% | ||
| 9 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 43.2% | -3.7 | 2,725 | 42.0%–45.0% | ||
| 10 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -3.6 | 961 | 41.1%–45.9% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -3.5 | 1,541 | 41.7%–45.6% | ||
| 12 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -3.5 | 538 | 40.7%–46.7% | ||
| 13 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -3.4 | 2,922 | 42.2%–45.1% | ||
| 14 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -3.3 | 756 | 41.2%–46.5% | ||
| 15 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -3.2 | 1,526 | 41.9%–45.8% | ||
| 16 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -3.0 | 1,310 | 42.0%–46.2% | ||
| 17 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -2.7 | 1,622 | 42.5%–46.3% | ||
| 18 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -2.6 | 2,884 | 43.1%–46.0% | ||
| 19 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -2.4 | 720 | 42.0%–47.4% | ||
| 20 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -2.4 | 4,524 | 43.6%–45.9% | ||
| 21 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -2.3 | 973 | 42.4%–47.2% | ||
| 22 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -2.3 | 2,795 | 43.3%–46.3% | ||
| 23 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -2.3 | 2,369 | 43.2%–46.5% | ||
| 24 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -2.3 | 1,303 | 42.7%–47.0% | ||
| 25 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -2.2 | 987 | 42.5%–47.3% | ||
| 26 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -2.2 | 2,903 | 43.5%–46.4% | ||
| 27 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -2.2 | 1,244 | 42.8%–47.1% | ||
| 28 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -2.1 | 1,733 | 43.2%–46.9% | ||
| 29 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -2.1 | 1,781 | 43.2%–46.9% | ||
| 30 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -2.1 | 3,408 | 43.7%–46.4% | ||
| 31 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 44.7% | -2.1 | 1,110 | 42.8%–47.3% | ||
| 32 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -2.0 | 977 | 42.7%–47.5% | ||
| 33 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -2.0 | 4,524 | 44.0%–46.3% | ||
| 34 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -2.0 | 518 | 42.1%–48.2% | ||
| 35 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -1.9 | 1,272 | 43.1%–47.3% | ||
| 36 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.9 | 1,964 | 43.5%–47.0% | ||
| 37 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.8 | 3,629 | 43.9%–46.6% | ||
| 38 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -1.7 | 660 | 42.6%–48.2% | ||
| 39 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.7 | 5,753 | 44.3%–46.4% | ||
| 40 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.7 | 1,409 | 43.3%–47.4% | ||
| 41 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -1.7 | 1,162 | 43.2%–47.7% | ||
| 42 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.6 | 4,332 | 44.3%–46.7% | ||
| 43 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -1.6 | 3,195 | 44.1%–46.9% | ||
| 44 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.6 | 1,315 | 43.4%–47.6% | ||
| 45 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.6 | 12,286 | 44.8%–46.3% | ||
| 46 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.6 | 2,167 | 43.9%–47.2% | ||
| 47 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -1.5 | 6,634 | 44.6%–46.6% | ||
| 48 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -1.5 | 4,340 | 44.4%–46.8% | ||
| 49 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -1.5 | 1,020 | 43.2%–47.9% | ||
| 50 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -1.5 | 3,491 | 44.3%–47.0% | ||
| 51 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -1.5 | 1,130 | 43.4%–47.9% | ||
| 52 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -1.5 | 1,154 | 43.4%–47.9% | ||
| 53 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -1.4 | 1,103 | 43.4%–48.0% | ||
| 54 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -1.4 | 6,038 | 44.7%–46.8% | ||
| 55 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.4 | 609 | 42.9%–48.6% | ||
| 56 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -1.3 | 4,008 | 44.5%–47.1% | ||
| 57 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -1.3 | 1,309 | 43.7%–47.9% | ||
| 58 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -1.3 | 610 | 43.0%–48.7% | ||
| 59 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -1.2 | 7,800 | 45.0%–46.8% | ||
| 60 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -1.2 | 4,387 | 44.8%–47.2% | ||
| 61 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -1.1 | 5,722 | 44.9%–47.1% | ||
| 62 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -1.1 | 1,535 | 44.0%–48.0% | ||
| 63 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -1.1 | 1,650 | 44.1%–47.9% | ||
| 64 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -1.0 | 5,797 | 45.0%–47.1% | ||
| 65 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.0 | 1,186 | 43.9%–48.3% | ||
| 66 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -1.0 | 572 | 43.2%–49.1% | ||
| 67 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.9 | 818 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 68 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -0.9 | 3,145 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 69 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.8 | 790 | 43.7%–48.9% | ||
| 70 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -0.8 | 3,905 | 45.0%–47.6% | ||
| 71 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.8 | 4,658 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 72 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.7 | 2,147 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 73 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -0.7 | 18,083 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 74 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -0.7 | 4,761 | 45.3%–47.6% | ||
| 75 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.7 | 955 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 76 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -0.7 | 11,518 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 77 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.6 | 1,123 | 44.2%–48.8% | ||
| 78 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.6 | 1,985 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 79 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -0.6 | 2,131 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 80 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -0.6 | 772 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 81 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -0.6 | 3,250 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 82 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.6 | 6,366 | 45.5%–47.6% | ||
| 83 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -0.6 | 10,038 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 84 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.5 | 4,185 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 85 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -0.5 | 4,466 | 45.4%–47.8% | ||
| 86 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -0.5 | 16,270 | 45.9%–47.2% | ||
| 87 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -0.5 | 4,199 | 45.4%–47.9% | ||
| 88 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.5 | 2,563 | 45.1%–48.2% | ||
| 89 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -0.4 | 3,663 | 45.4%–48.0% | ||
| 90 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -0.3 | 4,005 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 91 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -0.3 | 3,521 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 92 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.3 | 1,177 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 93 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.2 | 3,184 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 94 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.2 | 4,593 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 95 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.2 | 890 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 96 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.2 | 8,850 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 97 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.2 | 721 | 44.2%–49.6% | ||
| 98 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.2 | 2,585 | 45.4%–48.5% | ||
| 99 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.1 | 601 | 44.1%–49.9% | ||
| 100 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.1 | 3,192 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 101 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.1 | 735 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 102 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -0.1 | 5,256 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 103 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -0.1 | 7,812 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 104 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 11,023 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 105 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 3,426 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 106 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 1,305 | 45.0%–49.2% | ||
| 107 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.1 | 3,075 | 45.7%–48.6% | ||
| 108 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.1 | 2,295 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 109 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.1 | 7,713 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 110 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.1 | 4,971 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 111 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | +0.1 | 14,542 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 112 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.1 | 880 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 113 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.1 | 2,423 | 45.6%–48.8% | ||
| 114 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.1 | 10,459 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 115 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.2 | 2,958 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 116 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.2 | 4,446 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 117 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.2 | 6,383 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 118 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.2 | 546 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 119 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.2 | 1,648 | 45.5%–49.3% | ||
| 120 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.3 | 594 | 44.5%–50.3% | ||
| 121 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +0.3 | 3,541 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 122 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.3 | 4,702 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 123 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +0.3 | 6,228 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 124 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +0.3 | 500 | 44.4%–50.6% | ||
| 125 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.4 | 1,327 | 45.4%–49.6% | ||
| 126 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +0.4 | 1,699 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 127 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +0.4 | 3,340 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 128 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | +0.4 | 10,680 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 129 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +0.4 | 4,424 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 130 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +0.4 | 5,208 | 46.4%–48.7% | ||
| 131 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +0.5 | 2,937 | 46.1%–49.1% | ||
| 132 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +0.5 | 4,099 | 46.4%–48.9% | ||
| 133 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.5 | 8,615 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 134 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +0.5 | 8,411 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 135 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +0.5 | 1,431 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 136 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.6 | 910 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 137 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +0.6 | 1,765 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 138 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +0.7 | 531 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 139 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +0.7 | 648 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 140 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +0.7 | 14,476 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 141 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +0.7 | 846 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 142 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +0.8 | 3,584 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 143 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +0.8 | 2,127 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 144 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +0.9 | 1,374 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 145 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +0.9 | 845 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 146 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.1 | 4,206 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 147 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +1.1 | 10,263 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 148 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +1.1 | 9,293 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 149 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +1.1 | 1,442 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 150 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +1.2 | 3,225 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 151 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.3 | 567 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 152 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +1.3 | 5,350 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 153 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +1.3 | 1,002 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 154 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +1.4 | 2,641 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 155 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.4 | 5,717 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 156 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.5 | 6,953 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 157 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +1.6 | 2,198 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 158 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.6 | 4,122 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 159 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.7 | 2,642 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 160 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +1.7 | 4,170 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 161 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +1.7 | 2,271 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 162 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +1.7 | 4,397 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 163 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +1.7 | 2,954 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 164 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +1.7 | 12,082 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 165 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +1.8 | 3,095 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 166 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.8 | 2,380 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 167 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +1.9 | 14,987 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 168 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +1.9 | 2,826 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 169 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +2.0 | 16,152 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 170 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +2.0 | 4,267 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 171 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +2.1 | 654 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 172 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +2.2 | 2,276 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 173 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +2.3 | 8,719 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 174 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +2.3 | 4,672 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 175 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +2.3 | 1,606 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 176 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +2.3 | 1,798 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 177 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +2.4 | 5,139 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 178 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +2.4 | 781 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 179 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +2.5 | 1,630 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 180 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +2.5 | 3,402 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 181 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +2.5 | 2,742 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 182 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +2.5 | 1,500 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 183 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +2.6 | 5,311 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 184 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.7 | 558 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 185 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +2.7 | 2,188 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 186 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +2.7 | 1,776 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 187 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +3.0 | 2,712 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 188 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +3.3 | 1,150 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 189 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +3.3 | 1,032 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 190 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +3.3 | 2,208 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 191 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +3.9 | 7,078 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 192 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +4.9 | 951 | 49.6%–54.4% |
