| 1 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 36.9% | -7.2 | 536 | 36.7%–42.6% | ||
| 2 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 39.7% | -6.5 | 1,975 | 38.6%–42.1% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 39.5% | -5.3 | 544 | 38.5%–44.4% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.4% | -5.2 | 841 | 39.1%–44.2% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 40.7% | -5.0 | 953 | 39.4%–44.2% | ||
| 6 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -4.7 | 3,899 | 40.8%–43.3% | ||
| 7 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -4.7 | 1,932 | 40.3%–43.9% | ||
| 8 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -4.6 | 1,736 | 40.3%–44.0% | ||
| 9 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -4.3 | 786 | 39.9%–45.0% | ||
| 10 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 41.1% | -4.1 | 514 | 39.6%–45.7% | ||
| 11 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -4.1 | 740 | 40.1%–45.4% | ||
| 12 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 41.7% | -4.0 | 691 | 40.1%–45.6% | ||
| 13 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -3.8 | 1,209 | 40.8%–45.1% | ||
| 14 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -3.8 | 1,282 | 40.9%–45.1% | ||
| 15 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -3.6 | 545 | 40.2%–46.2% | ||
| 16 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -3.6 | 941 | 40.8%–45.6% | ||
| 17 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -3.6 | 3,543 | 41.9%–44.5% | ||
| 18 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -3.4 | 500 | 40.3%–46.5% | ||
| 19 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -3.4 | 7,864 | 42.5%–44.3% | ||
| 20 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -3.4 | 4,341 | 42.2%–44.6% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 43.5% | -3.3 | 16,937 | 42.9%–44.1% | ||
| 22 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -3.3 | 810 | 41.0%–46.1% | ||
| 23 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -3.3 | 1,832 | 41.7%–45.3% | ||
| 24 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -3.0 | 1,473 | 41.9%–45.8% | ||
| 25 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -2.9 | 1,130 | 41.6%–46.1% | ||
| 26 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -2.7 | 1,670 | 42.2%–46.0% | ||
| 27 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -2.6 | 2,060 | 42.5%–45.9% | ||
| 28 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -2.6 | 6,412 | 43.2%–45.3% | ||
| 29 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -2.5 | 3,510 | 42.9%–45.6% | ||
| 30 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -2.5 | 4,760 | 43.2%–45.5% | ||
| 31 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -2.0 | 4,088 | 43.5%–46.0% | ||
| 32 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -1.9 | 603 | 42.0%–47.8% | ||
| 33 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -1.9 | 1,466 | 42.9%–46.9% | ||
| 34 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -1.9 | 1,895 | 43.2%–46.7% | ||
| 35 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.8 | 7,640 | 44.0%–45.9% | ||
| 36 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -1.8 | 8,775 | 44.1%–45.9% | ||
| 37 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 44.7% | -1.8 | 1,155 | 42.8%–47.2% | ||
| 38 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -1.8 | 5,316 | 43.9%–46.1% | ||
| 39 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -1.7 | 972 | 42.7%–47.5% | ||
| 40 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -1.7 | 515 | 42.1%–48.2% | ||
| 41 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.7 | 5,383 | 44.1%–46.2% | ||
| 42 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -1.6 | 1,761 | 43.3%–47.0% | ||
| 43 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -1.6 | 532 | 42.1%–48.2% | ||
| 44 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.6 | 1,836 | 43.4%–47.0% | ||
| 45 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -1.6 | 2,023 | 43.5%–46.9% | ||
| 46 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -1.6 | 2,691 | 43.7%–46.7% | ||
| 47 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.6 | 18,496 | 44.6%–45.8% | ||
| 48 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -1.6 | 8,069 | 44.3%–46.1% | ||
| 49 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.6 | 1,617 | 43.3%–47.1% | ||
| 50 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -1.6 | 6,702 | 44.3%–46.2% | ||
| 51 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -1.5 | 10,593 | 44.5%–46.0% | ||
| 52 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -1.5 | 5,263 | 44.2%–46.4% | ||
| 53 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -1.5 | 706 | 42.6%–48.0% | ||
| 54 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -1.4 | 971 | 43.0%–47.8% | ||
| 55 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.4 | 1,401 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 56 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.4 | 1,478 | 43.4%–47.4% | ||
| 57 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -1.3 | 2,522 | 44.0%–47.1% | ||
| 58 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -1.2 | 574 | 42.6%–48.5% | ||
| 59 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -1.2 | 2,176 | 43.9%–47.2% | ||
| 60 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -1.2 | 4,702 | 44.4%–46.7% | ||
| 61 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -1.2 | 2,215 | 43.9%–47.2% | ||
| 62 | 關打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.2 | 659 | 42.8%–48.4% | ||
| 63 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -1.2 | 6,419 | 44.6%–46.6% | ||
| 64 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -1.2 | 7,563 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 65 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -1.2 | 2,509 | 44.1%–47.2% | ||
| 66 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 5,729 | 44.6%–46.7% | ||
| 67 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 6,624 | 44.7%–46.7% | ||
| 68 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -1.0 | 972 | 43.4%–48.2% | ||
| 69 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -1.0 | 821 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 70 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -1.0 | 607 | 42.9%–48.7% | ||
| 71 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -1.0 | 4,211 | 44.6%–47.0% | ||
| 72 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 1,818 | 44.0%–47.6% | ||
| 73 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -1.0 | 3,598 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 74 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.9 | 3,224 | 44.5%–47.3% | ||
| 75 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -0.9 | 1,890 | 44.1%–47.7% | ||
| 76 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -0.9 | 7,519 | 45.0%–46.9% | ||
| 77 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.9 | 1,205 | 43.8%–48.1% | ||
| 78 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 25,757 | 45.5%–46.5% | ||
| 79 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 10,725 | 45.2%–46.8% | ||
| 80 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 6,813 | 45.0%–47.0% | ||
| 81 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 6,748 | 45.0%–47.0% | ||
| 82 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -0.7 | 965 | 43.7%–48.5% | ||
| 83 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.7 | 1,900 | 44.3%–47.9% | ||
| 84 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.7 | 8,070 | 45.2%–47.0% | ||
| 85 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -0.7 | 12,484 | 45.4%–46.8% | ||
| 86 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.7 | 827 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 87 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -0.7 | 4,654 | 44.9%–47.3% | ||
| 88 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.7 | 2,043 | 44.4%–47.9% | ||
| 89 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -0.6 | 8,475 | 45.3%–47.1% | ||
| 90 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -0.6 | 10,770 | 45.4%–47.0% | ||
| 91 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -0.6 | 11,214 | 45.4%–47.0% | ||
| 92 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.6 | 3,431 | 44.9%–47.6% | ||
| 93 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -0.6 | 6,697 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 94 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -0.6 | 5,481 | 45.2%–47.3% | ||
| 95 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -0.6 | 6,843 | 45.3%–47.2% | ||
| 96 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 5,674 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 97 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 14,321 | 45.6%–47.0% | ||
| 98 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 874 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 99 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 5,203 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 100 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 768 | 43.7%–49.0% | ||
| 101 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 3,021 | 44.9%–47.8% | ||
| 102 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 1,386 | 44.3%–48.4% | ||
| 103 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 5,747 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 104 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 3,741 | 45.1%–47.7% | ||
| 105 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 6,392 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 106 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 10,313 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 107 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 5,010 | 45.3%–47.6% | ||
| 108 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 17,656 | 45.9%–47.2% | ||
| 109 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 7,115 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 110 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 566 | 43.6%–49.5% | ||
| 111 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 5,955 | 45.5%–47.6% | ||
| 112 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 11,698 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 113 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 2,172 | 44.9%–48.3% | ||
| 114 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 1,751 | 44.8%–48.5% | ||
| 115 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 4,051 | 45.4%–47.9% | ||
| 116 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 3,539 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 117 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 592 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 118 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 5,258 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 119 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 25,617 | 46.3%–47.3% | ||
| 120 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 11,918 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 121 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 24,113 | 46.3%–47.4% | ||
| 122 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 7,281 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 123 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 561 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 124 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 4,328 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 125 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 13,241 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 126 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 4,159 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 127 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 4,931 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 128 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | +0.1 | 6,468 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 129 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 1,377 | 44.9%–49.0% | ||
| 130 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 1,807 | 45.1%–48.8% | ||
| 131 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +0.2 | 1,092 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 132 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 9,018 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 133 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | +0.2 | 775 | 44.4%–49.7% | ||
| 134 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 530 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 135 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 1,221 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 136 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.4 | 728 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 137 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 1,418 | 45.2%–49.2% | ||
| 138 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.4 | 2,302 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 139 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.4 | 608 | 44.3%–50.1% | ||
| 140 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 1,235 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 141 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 16,275 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 142 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 7,214 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 143 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 4,418 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 144 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 8,056 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 145 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 12,708 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 146 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 2,622 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 147 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 2,886 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 148 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 2,091 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 149 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 4,770 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 150 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 2,343 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 151 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 1,014 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 152 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +0.7 | 586 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 153 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +0.7 | 878 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 154 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.8 | 577 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 155 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +0.8 | 518 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 156 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +0.8 | 7,921 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 157 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 1,014 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 158 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +0.9 | 18,597 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 159 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +0.9 | 5,400 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 160 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +0.9 | 22,273 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 161 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +0.9 | 753 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 162 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 1,604 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 163 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +1.0 | 4,763 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 164 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 1,793 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 165 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +1.0 | 1,048 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 166 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 2,667 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 167 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 2,448 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 168 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +1.0 | 650 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 169 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 5,098 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 170 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +1.0 | 2,025 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 171 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +1.1 | 2,157 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 172 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +1.1 | 857 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 173 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +1.1 | 1,149 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 174 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +1.2 | 974 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 175 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 21,921 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 176 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.2 | 1,163 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 177 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | +1.2 | 8,447 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 178 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +1.3 | 2,801 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 179 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.3 | 6,561 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 180 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +1.3 | 4,417 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 181 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.3 | 13,411 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 182 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +1.3 | 14,000 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 183 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +1.4 | 4,010 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 184 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +1.4 | 4,921 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 185 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +1.5 | 6,987 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 186 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +1.5 | 4,119 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 187 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +1.5 | 2,600 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 188 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +1.6 | 5,070 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 189 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +1.6 | 6,501 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 190 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +1.6 | 6,275 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 191 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 4,210 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 192 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.6 | 1,373 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 193 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.6 | 1,292 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 194 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +1.7 | 2,796 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 195 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +1.7 | 1,525 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 196 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +1.8 | 18,326 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 197 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +1.8 | 3,546 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 198 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.8 | 10,957 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 199 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.8 | 7,008 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 200 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.9 | 604 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 201 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +2.0 | 1,742 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 202 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +2.0 | 584 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 203 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +2.1 | 13,661 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 204 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +2.1 | 3,340 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 205 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +2.1 | 23,224 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 206 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +2.2 | 4,376 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 207 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +2.2 | 3,248 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 208 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +2.3 | 3,476 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 209 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +2.3 | 4,645 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 210 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +2.4 | 7,833 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 211 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +2.4 | 2,518 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 212 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +2.5 | 685 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 213 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +2.5 | 1,380 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 214 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +2.6 | 4,992 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 215 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +2.6 | 5,688 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 216 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +2.7 | 7,585 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 217 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +2.8 | 829 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 218 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +2.8 | 10,588 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 219 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +3.4 | 1,581 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 220 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +3.7 | 1,145 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 221 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +3.8 | 614 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 222 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +3.9 | 3,616 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 223 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +4.3 | 3,213 | 49.7%–52.5% |
