牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 36.8% | -7.7 | 571 | 36.6%–42.4% | ||
| 2 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 39.7% | -6.2 | 933 | 38.6%–43.4% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -4.4 | 674 | 40.0%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -3.8 | 2,174 | 41.7%–45.0% | ||
| 5 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -3.7 | 865 | 40.9%–45.9% | ||
| 6 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 43.2% | -3.7 | 2,865 | 42.0%–45.0% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 43.4% | -3.6 | 11,343 | 42.8%–44.3% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -3.5 | 3,079 | 42.2%–45.1% | ||
| 9 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 42.8% | -3.5 | 806 | 41.1%–46.2% | ||
| 10 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -3.4 | 569 | 40.8%–46.7% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -3.4 | 1,620 | 41.8%–45.7% | ||
| 12 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -3.3 | 797 | 41.3%–46.4% | ||
| 13 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -3.2 | 1,371 | 41.9%–46.0% | ||
| 14 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -3.2 | 1,590 | 42.1%–45.9% | ||
| 15 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -3.2 | 1,010 | 41.6%–46.3% | ||
| 16 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 43.4% | -3.1 | 901 | 41.6%–46.5% | ||
| 17 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -2.7 | 3,010 | 43.0%–45.9% | ||
| 18 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -2.6 | 4,774 | 43.4%–45.7% | ||
| 19 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -2.6 | 756 | 42.0%–47.2% | ||
| 20 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -2.5 | 1,684 | 42.8%–46.5% | ||
| 21 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -2.4 | 1,861 | 42.9%–46.6% | ||
| 22 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -2.3 | 2,502 | 43.3%–46.4% | ||
| 23 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.3 | 1,033 | 42.5%–47.2% | ||
| 24 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -2.2 | 1,020 | 42.6%–47.3% | ||
| 25 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -2.2 | 1,366 | 42.9%–47.0% | ||
| 26 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -2.2 | 1,019 | 42.6%–47.3% | ||
| 27 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -2.1 | 565 | 42.1%–48.0% | ||
| 28 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -2.1 | 1,228 | 42.9%–47.2% | ||
| 29 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -2.1 | 2,934 | 43.6%–46.6% | ||
| 30 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -2.0 | 3,590 | 43.8%–46.5% | ||
| 31 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -2.0 | 1,187 | 43.0%–47.4% | ||
| 32 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -2.0 | 1,313 | 43.1%–47.3% | ||
| 33 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -2.0 | 1,386 | 43.1%–47.2% | ||
| 34 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -2.0 | 509 | 42.1%–48.3% | ||
| 35 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -1.9 | 1,820 | 43.4%–47.0% | ||
| 36 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -1.9 | 3,058 | 43.8%–46.7% | ||
| 37 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -1.9 | 1,321 | 43.2%–47.4% | ||
| 38 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -1.9 | 4,751 | 44.1%–46.5% | ||
| 39 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.9 | 2,079 | 43.6%–47.0% | ||
| 40 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -1.8 | 1,157 | 43.1%–47.6% | ||
| 41 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.8 | 3,784 | 44.1%–46.7% | ||
| 42 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -1.8 | 1,171 | 43.2%–47.6% | ||
| 43 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -1.7 | 697 | 42.7%–48.1% | ||
| 44 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.7 | 4,566 | 44.3%–46.7% | ||
| 45 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -1.6 | 506 | 42.4%–48.6% | ||
| 46 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -1.6 | 1,058 | 43.3%–47.9% | ||
| 47 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.6 | 5,980 | 44.5%–46.6% | ||
| 48 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -1.6 | 6,354 | 44.6%–46.6% | ||
| 49 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -1.6 | 12,819 | 44.9%–46.3% | ||
| 50 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -1.5 | 1,728 | 43.7%–47.5% | ||
| 51 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -1.5 | 1,211 | 43.5%–47.8% | ||
| 52 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -1.5 | 2,304 | 44.1%–47.3% | ||
| 53 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -1.4 | 3,695 | 44.4%–47.0% | ||
| 54 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -1.4 | 6,966 | 44.8%–46.7% | ||
| 55 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -1.3 | 5,996 | 44.8%–46.9% | ||
| 56 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -1.3 | 4,216 | 44.7%–47.1% | ||
| 57 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -1.3 | 8,147 | 45.0%–46.8% | ||
| 58 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -1.2 | 3,361 | 44.5%–47.3% | ||
| 59 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -1.2 | 1,377 | 43.9%–48.0% | ||
| 60 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -1.2 | 1,488 | 43.9%–47.9% | ||
| 61 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -1.2 | 4,552 | 44.8%–47.1% | ||
| 62 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -1.2 | 638 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 63 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -1.2 | 1,251 | 43.8%–48.1% | ||
| 64 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -1.2 | 6,044 | 45.0%–47.0% | ||
| 65 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -1.1 | 4,599 | 44.8%–47.2% | ||
| 66 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -1.1 | 600 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 67 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -1.0 | 627 | 43.3%–49.0% | ||
| 68 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -0.9 | 3,303 | 44.9%–47.6% | ||
| 69 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.9 | 1,625 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 70 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.9 | 1,184 | 44.1%–48.5% | ||
| 71 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.9 | 827 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 72 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.8 | 12,105 | 45.6%–47.0% | ||
| 73 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -0.8 | 2,258 | 44.7%–48.0% | ||
| 74 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.8 | 4,098 | 45.1%–47.6% | ||
| 75 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.8 | 859 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 76 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -0.8 | 18,982 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 77 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.7 | 1,007 | 44.1%–48.8% | ||
| 78 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.7 | 4,890 | 45.3%–47.6% | ||
| 79 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.7 | 4,361 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 80 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -0.6 | 4,968 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 81 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -0.6 | 4,726 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 82 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -0.6 | 4,419 | 45.4%–47.8% | ||
| 83 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -0.6 | 816 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 84 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.6 | 10,533 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 85 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.5 | 3,353 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 86 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -0.5 | 17,113 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 87 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.5 | 6,678 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 88 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -0.4 | 2,222 | 45.0%–48.4% | ||
| 89 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -0.4 | 2,759 | 45.2%–48.3% | ||
| 90 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -0.4 | 4,241 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 91 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -0.4 | 5,527 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 92 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.4 | 2,085 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 93 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -0.4 | 3,749 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 94 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.4 | 1,371 | 44.7%–48.9% | ||
| 95 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -0.3 | 764 | 44.2%–49.5% | ||
| 96 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.3 | 4,810 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 97 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.3 | 3,824 | 45.6%–48.2% | ||
| 98 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.3 | 3,417 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 99 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.3 | 935 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 100 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.2 | 1,725 | 45.1%–48.8% | ||
| 101 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -0.2 | 3,115 | 45.5%–48.4% | ||
| 102 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.2 | 2,708 | 45.4%–48.5% | ||
| 103 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.2 | 627 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 104 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -0.2 | 9,249 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 105 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.1 | 3,319 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 106 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -0.1 | 11,381 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 107 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -0.1 | 756 | 44.4%–49.8% | ||
| 108 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -0.1 | 8,186 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 109 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 8,103 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 110 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | 0.0 | 15,202 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 111 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | 0.0 | 3,237 | 45.8%–48.6% | ||
| 112 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | 0.0 | 10,982 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 113 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.2 | 6,718 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 114 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.2 | 6,530 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 115 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.2 | 4,643 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 116 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.2 | 5,210 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 117 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.2 | 620 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 118 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.2 | 2,399 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 119 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.2 | 2,553 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 120 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.2 | 902 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 121 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.3 | 4,934 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 122 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | +0.3 | 3,617 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 123 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | +0.3 | 3,701 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 124 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | +0.3 | 4,284 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 125 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.4 | 920 | 45.1%–50.0% | ||
| 126 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +0.4 | 566 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 127 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.4 | 9,053 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 128 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +0.5 | 4,645 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 129 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +0.5 | 1,848 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 130 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +0.5 | 1,787 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 131 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.5 | 11,258 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 132 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +0.5 | 1,390 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 133 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +0.5 | 674 | 44.9%–50.4% | ||
| 134 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.5 | 1,248 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 135 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.6 | 2,230 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 136 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.6 | 8,856 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 137 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +0.6 | 3,493 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 138 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +0.6 | 15,170 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 139 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +0.6 | 533 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 140 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +0.7 | 3,066 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 141 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +0.7 | 5,450 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 142 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +0.7 | 1,492 | 45.9%–49.9% | ||
| 143 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +0.8 | 890 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 144 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.8 | 951 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 145 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | +0.9 | 3,769 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 146 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.0 | 4,405 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 147 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +1.0 | 1,426 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 148 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.0 | 558 | 45.2%–51.2% | ||
| 149 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.1 | 592 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 150 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +1.2 | 1,514 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 151 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +1.2 | 10,758 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 152 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +1.3 | 9,755 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 153 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +1.3 | 5,636 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 154 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.3 | 2,770 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 155 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +1.4 | 690 | 45.8%–51.3% | ||
| 156 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +1.4 | 4,342 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 157 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +1.4 | 1,064 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 158 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +1.4 | 2,817 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 159 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +1.5 | 5,984 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 160 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.5 | 3,394 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 161 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.6 | 7,296 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 162 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +1.6 | 2,336 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 163 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.6 | 12,707 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 164 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +1.7 | 3,232 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 165 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +1.8 | 4,378 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 166 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.8 | 2,487 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 167 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.8 | 3,074 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 168 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.8 | 4,633 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 169 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +1.9 | 4,515 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 170 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +1.9 | 2,954 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 171 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.9 | 15,727 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 172 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +2.0 | 17,018 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 173 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +2.0 | 2,310 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 174 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +2.1 | 2,399 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 175 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +2.1 | 4,909 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 176 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +2.2 | 1,666 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 177 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +2.3 | 573 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 178 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +2.3 | 9,146 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 179 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +2.3 | 1,728 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 180 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +2.4 | 1,592 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 181 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +2.4 | 2,879 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 182 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +2.5 | 5,612 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 183 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +2.6 | 5,394 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 184 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +2.6 | 806 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 185 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +2.6 | 2,295 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 186 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +2.6 | 3,584 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 187 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +2.8 | 1,882 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 188 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +2.9 | 1,208 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 189 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +3.1 | 1,881 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 190 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +3.2 | 2,854 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 191 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +3.2 | 2,311 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 192 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +3.6 | 1,078 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 193 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +3.9 | 7,488 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 194 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +4.8 | 993 | 49.5%–54.3% |
