| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 39.2% | -6.5 | 1,218 | 38.2%–42.5% | ||
| 2 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 39.1% | -5.7 | 560 | 38.2%–44.1% | ||
| 3 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 40.4% | -5.5 | 1,335 | 39.2%–43.3% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 39.7% | -5.3 | 569 | 38.6%–44.5% | ||
| 5 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 40.2% | -5.0 | 656 | 39.0%–44.6% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.2% | -4.9 | 552 | 39.0%–44.9% | ||
| 7 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -4.5 | 5,741 | 41.3%–43.4% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -4.4 | 778 | 39.8%–45.0% | ||
| 9 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -4.4 | 1,008 | 40.1%–44.8% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -4.3 | 2,361 | 40.9%–44.2% | ||
| 11 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -4.1 | 1,162 | 40.5%–44.9% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 43.1% | -3.6 | 12,706 | 42.5%–43.9% | ||
| 13 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -3.6 | 968 | 40.8%–45.6% | ||
| 14 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -3.6 | 4,402 | 42.0%–44.4% | ||
| 15 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -3.5 | 3,014 | 41.9%–44.8% | ||
| 16 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -3.3 | 505 | 40.4%–46.6% | ||
| 17 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -3.2 | 2,398 | 42.1%–45.3% | ||
| 18 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -2.9 | 1,102 | 41.6%–46.2% | ||
| 19 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -2.9 | 1,210 | 41.8%–46.1% | ||
| 20 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -2.9 | 527 | 40.9%–47.0% | ||
| 21 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -2.7 | 1,027 | 41.8%–46.5% | ||
| 22 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -2.7 | 1,439 | 42.1%–46.2% | ||
| 23 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -2.5 | 1,324 | 42.2%–46.4% | ||
| 24 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -2.5 | 4,079 | 43.1%–45.6% | ||
| 25 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -2.4 | 4,286 | 43.2%–45.6% | ||
| 26 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -2.4 | 2,815 | 43.0%–46.0% | ||
| 27 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.3 | 2,981 | 43.1%–46.0% | ||
| 28 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -2.2 | 2,796 | 43.1%–46.1% | ||
| 29 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -2.2 | 1,265 | 42.5%–46.8% | ||
| 30 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -2.1 | 1,197 | 42.5%–46.9% | ||
| 31 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -2.1 | 1,963 | 43.0%–46.5% | ||
| 32 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -2.0 | 624 | 42.0%–47.7% | ||
| 33 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -2.0 | 644 | 42.1%–47.7% | ||
| 34 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -1.9 | 3,618 | 43.6%–46.2% | ||
| 35 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.9 | 2,160 | 43.3%–46.6% | ||
| 36 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -1.9 | 6,500 | 44.0%–45.9% | ||
| 37 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.8 | 12,813 | 44.3%–45.7% | ||
| 38 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -1.7 | 997 | 42.7%–47.4% | ||
| 39 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -1.7 | 2,504 | 43.5%–46.7% | ||
| 40 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -1.7 | 1,321 | 43.0%–47.2% | ||
| 41 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -1.7 | 4,758 | 44.0%–46.3% | ||
| 42 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.6 | 2,505 | 43.6%–46.8% | ||
| 43 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 748 | 42.6%–47.9% | ||
| 44 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -1.5 | 3,117 | 43.9%–46.7% | ||
| 45 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 44.7% | -1.5 | 523 | 42.3%–48.4% | ||
| 46 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -1.4 | 7,422 | 44.5%–46.3% | ||
| 47 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -1.4 | 16,704 | 44.8%–46.1% | ||
| 48 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.4 | 5,091 | 44.3%–46.6% | ||
| 49 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.3 | 590 | 42.6%–48.4% | ||
| 50 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.3 | 3,711 | 44.2%–46.9% | ||
| 51 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.3 | 6,999 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 52 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.3 | 982 | 43.2%–48.0% | ||
| 53 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.2 | 1,065 | 43.3%–47.9% | ||
| 54 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -1.2 | 3,871 | 44.3%–46.9% | ||
| 55 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -1.2 | 1,915 | 43.8%–47.4% | ||
| 56 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 770 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 57 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -1.2 | 3,905 | 44.4%–46.9% | ||
| 58 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -1.2 | 2,400 | 44.1%–47.3% | ||
| 59 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 1,692 | 43.8%–47.6% | ||
| 60 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.1 | 943 | 43.3%–48.1% | ||
| 61 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -1.1 | 4,479 | 44.6%–46.9% | ||
| 62 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -1.1 | 3,665 | 44.4%–47.1% | ||
| 63 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -1.0 | 5,264 | 44.7%–46.9% | ||
| 64 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -1.0 | 3,976 | 44.6%–47.1% | ||
| 65 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.9 | 8,827 | 45.0%–46.8% | ||
| 66 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -0.9 | 7,586 | 45.0%–46.8% | ||
| 67 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.9 | 6,046 | 44.9%–47.0% | ||
| 68 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -0.9 | 1,784 | 44.1%–47.8% | ||
| 69 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.9 | 602 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 70 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 645 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 71 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 3,471 | 44.6%–47.4% | ||
| 72 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 2,995 | 44.6%–47.5% | ||
| 73 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 4,044 | 44.8%–47.3% | ||
| 74 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.8 | 731 | 43.4%–48.7% | ||
| 75 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 2,161 | 44.4%–47.8% | ||
| 76 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -0.7 | 4,265 | 44.9%–47.4% | ||
| 77 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -0.6 | 1,185 | 44.0%–48.4% | ||
| 78 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -0.6 | 4,685 | 45.0%–47.4% | ||
| 79 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -0.6 | 3,903 | 44.9%–47.5% | ||
| 80 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 3,374 | 44.9%–47.7% | ||
| 81 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 4,293 | 45.1%–47.5% | ||
| 82 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 3,512 | 45.0%–47.7% | ||
| 83 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -0.5 | 5,773 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 84 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 1,738 | 44.5%–48.2% | ||
| 85 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 5,760 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 86 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 5,667 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 87 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 9,830 | 45.6%–47.2% | ||
| 88 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 5,262 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 89 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 7,683 | 45.6%–47.4% | ||
| 90 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 8,192 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 91 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 1,801 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 92 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 608 | 43.7%–49.5% | ||
| 93 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 1,438 | 44.7%–48.7% | ||
| 94 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 18,456 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 95 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 1,190 | 44.5%–48.9% | ||
| 96 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 5,513 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 97 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 4,969 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 98 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -0.1 | 3,421 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 99 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -0.1 | 2,621 | 45.2%–48.3% | ||
| 100 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 12,233 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 101 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 1,996 | 45.1%–48.6% | ||
| 102 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | 0.0 | 3,930 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 103 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 9,890 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 104 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.1 | 3,360 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 105 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 18,801 | 46.4%–47.6% | ||
| 106 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 11,803 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 107 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 2,272 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 108 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 3,196 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 109 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 1,441 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 110 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 1,744 | 45.3%–49.0% | ||
| 111 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 1,086 | 44.9%–49.5% | ||
| 112 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 6,064 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 113 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 1,886 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 114 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.4 | 1,261 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 115 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.4 | 8,230 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 116 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | +0.5 | 512 | 44.2%–50.4% | ||
| 117 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 8,070 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 118 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.5 | 1,501 | 45.3%–49.3% | ||
| 119 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | +0.5 | 786 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 120 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.5 | 1,713 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 121 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.5 | 1,307 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 122 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 1,536 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 123 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 8,801 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 124 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 4,873 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 125 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +0.6 | 975 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 126 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 1,371 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 127 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 3,020 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 128 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 1,791 | 45.7%–49.4% | ||
| 129 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +0.7 | 508 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 130 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 2,394 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 131 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +0.7 | 840 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 132 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +0.7 | 1,340 | 45.5%–49.7% | ||
| 133 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 4,892 | 46.4%–48.7% | ||
| 134 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.8 | 581 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 135 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +0.8 | 4,419 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 136 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +0.8 | 992 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 137 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +0.8 | 8,663 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 138 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +0.8 | 7,743 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 139 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.8 | 1,008 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 140 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +0.8 | 798 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 141 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +0.9 | 1,030 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 142 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +0.9 | 736 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 143 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 3,002 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 144 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 5,130 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 145 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 15,280 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 146 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 13,290 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 147 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +1.1 | 741 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 148 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.1 | 2,010 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 149 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.1 | 4,406 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 150 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.2 | 5,051 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 151 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | +1.2 | 4,312 | 46.8%–49.3% | ||
| 152 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +1.3 | 3,467 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 153 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +1.4 | 899 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 154 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +1.4 | 3,470 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 155 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +1.5 | 3,841 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 156 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +1.5 | 14,080 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 157 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +1.5 | 819 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 158 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +1.6 | 1,823 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 159 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 8,988 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 160 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +1.7 | 9,765 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 161 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +1.7 | 2,908 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 162 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +1.7 | 1,607 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 163 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.7 | 3,841 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 164 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +1.7 | 2,270 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 165 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +1.8 | 641 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 166 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +1.8 | 2,867 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 167 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.8 | 2,882 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 168 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +1.8 | 2,125 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 169 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +1.8 | 15,565 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 170 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +1.9 | 6,879 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 171 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +2.0 | 527 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 172 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +2.0 | 922 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 173 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +2.0 | 3,335 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 174 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +2.0 | 704 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 175 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +2.1 | 5,277 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 176 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +2.1 | 2,282 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 177 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +2.1 | 4,839 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 178 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +2.2 | 12,516 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 179 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +2.3 | 3,756 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 180 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +2.3 | 3,605 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 181 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +2.3 | 3,035 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 182 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +2.4 | 2,336 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 183 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +2.4 | 992 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 184 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +2.4 | 2,534 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 185 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +2.5 | 4,376 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 186 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +2.5 | 908 | 46.9%–51.8% | ||
| 187 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +2.5 | 1,367 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 188 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +2.7 | 6,970 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 189 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +2.7 | 526 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 190 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +2.9 | 1,804 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 191 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +3.0 | 5,145 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 192 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +3.0 | 5,199 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 193 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +3.3 | 742 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 194 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +3.4 | 3,921 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 195 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +3.9 | 1,125 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 196 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +4.4 | 564 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 197 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +5.2 | 2,334 | 50.4%–53.7% |
