| 1 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 37.6% | -6.4 | 647 | 36.8%–42.3% | ||
| 2 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 39.5% | -6.0 | 2,685 | 38.4%–41.4% | ||
| 3 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 40.7% | -4.8 | 2,123 | 39.4%–42.8% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.0% | -4.8 | 850 | 38.6%–43.6% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 40.6% | -4.6 | 1,422 | 39.3%–43.3% | ||
| 6 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 40.4% | -4.3 | 752 | 39.0%–44.2% | ||
| 7 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -4.3 | 2,392 | 40.0%–43.2% | ||
| 8 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 40.4% | -4.2 | 639 | 38.9%–44.5% | ||
| 9 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -4.2 | 4,457 | 40.6%–42.9% | ||
| 10 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -4.1 | 514 | 38.8%–44.9% | ||
| 11 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -3.9 | 1,670 | 40.1%–43.9% | ||
| 12 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -3.9 | 3,558 | 40.7%–43.4% | ||
| 13 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -3.5 | 3,517 | 41.1%–43.8% | ||
| 14 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -3.4 | 746 | 39.8%–45.1% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 42.6% | -3.3 | 17,981 | 42.0%–43.2% | ||
| 16 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -3.3 | 1,707 | 40.8%–44.5% | ||
| 17 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -3.1 | 582 | 39.9%–45.7% | ||
| 18 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 43.0% | -2.8 | 10,619 | 42.3%–43.9% | ||
| 19 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -2.8 | 632 | 40.3%–46.0% | ||
| 20 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -2.7 | 957 | 40.8%–45.6% | ||
| 21 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -2.7 | 4,547 | 42.1%–44.4% | ||
| 22 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -2.6 | 3,228 | 42.0%–44.7% | ||
| 23 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -2.5 | 1,307 | 41.3%–45.5% | ||
| 24 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -2.5 | 566 | 40.5%–46.4% | ||
| 25 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -2.3 | 7,666 | 42.7%–44.5% | ||
| 26 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 42.9% | -2.3 | 641 | 40.8%–46.4% | ||
| 27 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -2.2 | 2,892 | 42.2%–45.2% | ||
| 28 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -2.1 | 1,208 | 41.6%–46.0% | ||
| 29 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -2.1 | 4,862 | 42.7%–45.0% | ||
| 30 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -2.0 | 2,015 | 42.1%–45.6% | ||
| 31 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -2.0 | 1,585 | 42.0%–45.8% | ||
| 32 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -2.0 | 847 | 41.4%–46.4% | ||
| 33 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -2.0 | 1,495 | 42.0%–45.9% | ||
| 34 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.0 | 6,606 | 43.0%–44.9% | ||
| 35 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -1.9 | 2,791 | 42.5%–45.5% | ||
| 36 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -1.8 | 737 | 41.5%–46.8% | ||
| 37 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -1.8 | 4,296 | 43.0%–45.4% | ||
| 38 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -1.7 | 5,716 | 43.1%–45.2% | ||
| 39 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -1.7 | 2,764 | 42.7%–45.7% | ||
| 40 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -1.7 | 5,753 | 43.2%–45.3% | ||
| 41 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -1.7 | 1,752 | 42.4%–46.1% | ||
| 42 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -1.6 | 4,374 | 43.1%–45.5% | ||
| 43 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -1.6 | 621 | 41.5%–47.2% | ||
| 44 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 44.3% | -1.6 | 4,328 | 43.2%–45.6% | ||
| 45 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -1.6 | 868 | 41.9%–46.9% | ||
| 46 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -1.5 | 906 | 41.9%–46.8% | ||
| 47 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -1.5 | 7,459 | 43.5%–45.3% | ||
| 48 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -1.5 | 6,677 | 43.5%–45.4% | ||
| 49 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -1.5 | 1,905 | 42.7%–46.2% | ||
| 50 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 44.5% | -1.4 | 5,500 | 43.4%–45.6% | ||
| 51 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -1.4 | 5,904 | 43.5%–45.6% | ||
| 52 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -1.4 | 3,796 | 43.3%–45.9% | ||
| 53 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -1.3 | 589 | 41.7%–47.5% | ||
| 54 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -1.3 | 1,978 | 42.9%–46.4% | ||
| 55 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -1.3 | 9,001 | 43.8%–45.5% | ||
| 56 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -1.3 | 4,769 | 43.5%–45.8% | ||
| 57 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.2 | 11,386 | 43.9%–45.4% | ||
| 58 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -1.2 | 1,059 | 42.4%–47.0% | ||
| 59 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 44.7% | -1.2 | 10,141 | 43.9%–45.5% | ||
| 60 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -1.2 | 879 | 42.3%–47.2% | ||
| 61 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -1.1 | 6,423 | 43.8%–45.8% | ||
| 62 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -1.1 | 5,616 | 43.7%–45.9% | ||
| 63 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.1 | 9,188 | 44.0%–45.7% | ||
| 64 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.1 | 1,646 | 42.9%–46.7% | ||
| 65 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -1.1 | 591 | 42.0%–47.8% | ||
| 66 | 關上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.0 | 2,731 | 43.4%–46.4% | ||
| 67 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -1.0 | 4,552 | 43.7%–46.1% | ||
| 68 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.0 | 9,090 | 44.1%–45.8% | ||
| 69 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.0 | 2,164 | 43.3%–46.6% | ||
| 70 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -0.9 | 4,848 | 43.9%–46.2% | ||
| 71 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -0.9 | 2,441 | 43.4%–46.6% | ||
| 72 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -0.8 | 11,918 | 44.4%–45.8% | ||
| 73 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -0.8 | 2,921 | 43.6%–46.6% | ||
| 74 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -0.8 | 20,119 | 44.5%–45.7% | ||
| 75 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -0.8 | 1,148 | 42.9%–47.4% | ||
| 76 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -0.7 | 1,827 | 43.4%–47.0% | ||
| 77 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -0.7 | 5,020 | 44.1%–46.3% | ||
| 78 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -0.7 | 1,556 | 43.3%–47.2% | ||
| 79 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -0.7 | 23,974 | 44.7%–45.8% | ||
| 80 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -0.7 | 613 | 42.4%–48.1% | ||
| 81 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -0.7 | 1,057 | 42.9%–47.6% | ||
| 82 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -0.6 | 2,855 | 43.8%–46.8% | ||
| 83 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -0.6 | 7,706 | 44.4%–46.2% | ||
| 84 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -0.6 | 3,359 | 43.9%–46.7% | ||
| 85 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -0.6 | 5,539 | 44.3%–46.4% | ||
| 86 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -0.6 | 4,081 | 44.1%–46.6% | ||
| 87 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -0.6 | 1,017 | 43.0%–47.7% | ||
| 88 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -0.6 | 622 | 42.5%–48.2% | ||
| 89 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -0.5 | 6,826 | 44.4%–46.3% | ||
| 90 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -0.5 | 7,582 | 44.5%–46.3% | ||
| 91 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -0.5 | 1,004 | 43.1%–47.8% | ||
| 92 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -0.5 | 603 | 42.5%–48.3% | ||
| 93 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -0.5 | 14,992 | 44.8%–46.1% | ||
| 94 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -0.4 | 608 | 42.6%–48.4% | ||
| 95 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -0.4 | 7,227 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 96 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -0.4 | 6,746 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 97 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -0.4 | 3,318 | 44.2%–46.9% | ||
| 98 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.4 | 14,673 | 44.9%–46.2% | ||
| 99 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -0.3 | 2,483 | 44.0%–47.2% | ||
| 100 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.3 | 1,363 | 43.5%–47.7% | ||
| 101 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -0.3 | 17,763 | 45.0%–46.2% | ||
| 102 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.3 | 1,790 | 43.8%–47.5% | ||
| 103 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.3 | 2,642 | 44.1%–47.2% | ||
| 104 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.3 | 2,702 | 44.1%–47.2% | ||
| 105 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -0.3 | 13,586 | 45.0%–46.4% | ||
| 106 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.3 | 2,675 | 44.1%–47.2% | ||
| 107 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.3 | 704 | 42.9%–48.4% | ||
| 108 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.2 | 8,816 | 44.9%–46.6% | ||
| 109 | 關打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -0.2 | 827 | 43.2%–48.3% | ||
| 110 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.2 | 10,567 | 45.0%–46.5% | ||
| 111 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.1 | 1,381 | 43.7%–47.8% | ||
| 112 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.1 | 6,879 | 44.8%–46.8% | ||
| 113 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.1 | 946 | 43.4%–48.2% | ||
| 114 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.1 | 828 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 115 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.1 | 1,890 | 44.0%–47.6% | ||
| 116 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.1 | 4,259 | 44.6%–47.1% | ||
| 117 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.1 | 2,558 | 44.3%–47.4% | ||
| 118 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -0.1 | 29,164 | 45.4%–46.3% | ||
| 119 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.1 | 554 | 42.9%–48.8% | ||
| 120 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | 0.0 | 7,375 | 44.9%–46.8% | ||
| 121 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | 0.0 | 18,170 | 45.3%–46.5% | ||
| 122 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | 0.0 | 2,064 | 44.2%–47.6% | ||
| 123 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | 0.0 | 8,691 | 45.0%–46.8% | ||
| 124 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | 0.0 | 13,929 | 45.2%–46.6% | ||
| 125 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | 0.0 | 4,128 | 44.7%–47.2% | ||
| 126 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | 0.0 | 5,863 | 44.9%–47.0% | ||
| 127 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | 0.0 | 1,472 | 43.9%–47.9% | ||
| 128 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | 0.0 | 5,883 | 44.9%–47.0% | ||
| 129 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | +0.1 | 25,588 | 45.5%–46.5% | ||
| 130 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | +0.1 | 3,127 | 44.6%–47.4% | ||
| 131 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | +0.1 | 9,024 | 45.1%–46.8% | ||
| 132 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | +0.1 | 12,671 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 133 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | +0.1 | 5,302 | 44.9%–47.1% | ||
| 134 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | +0.1 | 7,874 | 45.1%–46.9% | ||
| 135 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | +0.1 | 4,191 | 44.8%–47.3% | ||
| 136 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | +0.2 | 14,561 | 45.4%–46.8% | ||
| 137 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | +0.2 | 8,642 | 45.2%–47.0% | ||
| 138 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | +0.2 | 3,323 | 44.7%–47.5% | ||
| 139 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | +0.2 | 6,087 | 45.1%–47.2% | ||
| 140 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | +0.2 | 1,872 | 44.3%–47.9% | ||
| 141 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | +0.2 | 651 | 43.4%–49.0% | ||
| 142 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | +0.3 | 6,431 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 143 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | +0.3 | 6,950 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 144 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | +0.3 | 3,031 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 145 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | +0.4 | 981 | 43.9%–48.7% | ||
| 146 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | +0.4 | 577 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 147 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | +0.4 | 4,375 | 45.1%–47.5% | ||
| 148 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | +0.4 | 6,349 | 45.3%–47.3% | ||
| 149 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | +0.4 | 5,004 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 150 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | +0.5 | 5,048 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 151 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | +0.5 | 5,876 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 152 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | +0.5 | 16,269 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 153 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | +0.5 | 4,325 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 154 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | +0.6 | 996 | 44.1%–48.8% | ||
| 155 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.6 | 1,252 | 44.3%–48.6% | ||
| 156 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | +0.6 | 6,698 | 45.5%–47.5% | ||
| 157 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.6 | 3,414 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 158 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | +0.6 | 3,005 | 45.1%–48.0% | ||
| 159 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.6 | 9,825 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 160 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.7 | 3,802 | 45.3%–47.9% | ||
| 161 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.7 | 9,437 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 162 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | +0.7 | 2,910 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 163 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.8 | 530 | 43.7%–49.7% | ||
| 164 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.8 | 2,012 | 44.9%–48.4% | ||
| 165 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | +0.8 | 682 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 166 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.8 | 1,453 | 44.7%–48.8% | ||
| 167 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | +0.8 | 6,639 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 168 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.9 | 5,008 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 169 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.9 | 1,150 | 44.6%–49.0% | ||
| 170 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.9 | 1,446 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 171 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | +0.9 | 4,006 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 172 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | +1.0 | 5,780 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 173 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +1.0 | 2,373 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 174 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +1.0 | 5,805 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 175 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +1.1 | 8,799 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 176 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +1.1 | 536 | 44.0%–50.0% | ||
| 177 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +1.1 | 687 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 178 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +1.1 | 4,139 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 179 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | +1.1 | 1,554 | 45.1%–49.0% | ||
| 180 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +1.1 | 15,580 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 181 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +1.1 | 10,178 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 182 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +1.2 | 11,272 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 183 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | +1.2 | 16,912 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 184 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +1.3 | 13,583 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 185 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +1.3 | 7,410 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 186 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +1.3 | 5,501 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 187 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +1.4 | 7,809 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 188 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +1.6 | 6,124 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 189 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +1.6 | 2,304 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 190 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 532 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 191 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +1.6 | 776 | 44.9%–50.2% | ||
| 192 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.6 | 11,522 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 193 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.7 | 772 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 194 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +1.7 | 9,696 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 195 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +1.7 | 7,077 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 196 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +1.7 | 2,535 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 197 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +1.7 | 1,861 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 198 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | +1.7 | 698 | 44.9%–50.4% | ||
| 199 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.7 | 1,306 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 200 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +1.8 | 8,820 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 201 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.8 | 1,300 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 202 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +1.8 | 4,589 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 203 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +1.8 | 11,095 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 204 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +1.9 | 18,519 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 205 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +1.9 | 559 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 206 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +1.9 | 605 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 207 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | +1.9 | 1,823 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 208 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +2.1 | 523 | 44.9%–51.0% | ||
| 209 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +2.1 | 4,536 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 210 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +2.1 | 3,328 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 211 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +2.1 | 4,294 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 212 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +2.1 | 12,336 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 213 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +2.1 | 25,969 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 214 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +2.1 | 4,588 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 215 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +2.1 | 3,303 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 216 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +2.2 | 772 | 45.5%–50.8% | ||
| 217 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +2.2 | 990 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 218 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +2.4 | 4,566 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 219 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +2.5 | 3,441 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 220 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +2.7 | 3,062 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 221 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +3.0 | 1,686 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 222 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +3.0 | 897 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 223 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +3.1 | 7,980 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 224 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +3.1 | 1,675 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 225 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +3.1 | 10,128 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 226 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +3.1 | 2,663 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 227 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +3.2 | 580 | 46.1%–52.0% | ||
| 228 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +3.2 | 4,325 | 47.9%–50.3% |
