| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 34.3% | -8.4 | 516 | 34.6%–40.5% | ||
| 2 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 37.6% | -6.4 | 704 | 36.8%–42.1% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 37.8% | -5.9 | 547 | 37.1%–43.0% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 39.8% | -5.8 | 3,053 | 38.7%–41.6% | ||
| 5 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -5.2 | 2,406 | 39.2%–42.3% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 39.8% | -5.1 | 989 | 38.5%–43.2% | ||
| 7 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 39.7% | -5.0 | 848 | 38.4%–43.4% | ||
| 8 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -4.8 | 2,736 | 39.6%–42.6% | ||
| 9 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 40.9% | -4.5 | 1,590 | 39.5%–43.4% | ||
| 10 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 40.5% | -4.0 | 585 | 39.0%–44.8% | ||
| 11 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -3.9 | 1,889 | 40.2%–43.7% | ||
| 12 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 41.1% | -3.9 | 846 | 39.5%–44.6% | ||
| 13 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -3.8 | 1,900 | 40.3%–43.9% | ||
| 14 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -3.8 | 5,112 | 41.0%–43.2% | ||
| 15 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -3.6 | 663 | 39.5%–45.0% | ||
| 16 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -3.6 | 4,128 | 41.1%–43.6% | ||
| 17 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -3.5 | 4,082 | 41.2%–43.6% | ||
| 18 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 42.5% | -3.4 | 20,540 | 42.0%–43.1% | ||
| 19 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -3.3 | 715 | 39.9%–45.3% | ||
| 20 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -3.2 | 1,101 | 40.5%–45.0% | ||
| 21 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -2.6 | 719 | 40.6%–46.0% | ||
| 22 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -2.6 | 5,186 | 42.2%–44.4% | ||
| 23 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 43.3% | -2.5 | 12,234 | 42.6%–44.1% | ||
| 24 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 42.7% | -2.5 | 716 | 40.7%–46.1% | ||
| 25 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -2.4 | 5,510 | 42.4%–44.6% | ||
| 26 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -2.4 | 7,532 | 42.6%–44.4% | ||
| 27 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -2.4 | 3,356 | 42.2%–44.9% | ||
| 28 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -2.4 | 945 | 41.2%–46.0% | ||
| 29 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -2.3 | 1,048 | 41.3%–45.9% | ||
| 30 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -2.3 | 8,802 | 42.8%–44.5% | ||
| 31 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -2.1 | 1,825 | 42.0%–45.6% | ||
| 32 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.0 | 4,882 | 42.8%–45.1% | ||
| 33 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -1.9 | 1,728 | 42.1%–45.8% | ||
| 34 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -1.9 | 506 | 41.0%–47.1% | ||
| 35 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -1.9 | 3,736 | 42.7%–45.4% | ||
| 36 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -1.8 | 1,496 | 42.1%–46.1% | ||
| 37 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -1.8 | 2,307 | 42.5%–45.8% | ||
| 38 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -1.8 | 1,389 | 42.1%–46.2% | ||
| 39 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -1.7 | 666 | 41.4%–47.0% | ||
| 40 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -1.7 | 8,636 | 43.4%–45.1% | ||
| 41 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -1.7 | 4,335 | 43.0%–45.5% | ||
| 42 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -1.6 | 6,517 | 43.3%–45.3% | ||
| 43 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -1.6 | 4,993 | 43.2%–45.4% | ||
| 44 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 44.3% | -1.6 | 6,596 | 43.3%–45.3% | ||
| 45 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -1.6 | 10,364 | 43.6%–45.2% | ||
| 46 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -1.5 | 529 | 41.4%–47.4% | ||
| 47 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 44.4% | -1.5 | 5,006 | 43.3%–45.6% | ||
| 48 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -1.5 | 992 | 42.1%–46.8% | ||
| 49 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -1.5 | 2,024 | 42.7%–46.2% | ||
| 50 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -1.5 | 3,225 | 43.1%–45.9% | ||
| 51 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -1.4 | 13,028 | 43.8%–45.2% | ||
| 52 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -1.4 | 836 | 41.9%–47.0% | ||
| 53 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -1.4 | 3,067 | 43.1%–46.0% | ||
| 54 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -1.4 | 1,010 | 42.2%–46.9% | ||
| 55 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -1.3 | 652 | 41.8%–47.4% | ||
| 56 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -1.3 | 683 | 41.9%–47.4% | ||
| 57 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -1.3 | 2,272 | 43.0%–46.3% | ||
| 58 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -1.3 | 7,646 | 43.7%–45.5% | ||
| 59 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -1.3 | 1,294 | 42.5%–46.7% | ||
| 60 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -1.3 | 2,250 | 43.0%–46.3% | ||
| 61 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.2 | 2,494 | 43.2%–46.3% | ||
| 62 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 44.7% | -1.1 | 6,430 | 43.8%–45.8% | ||
| 63 | 關上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.1 | 3,090 | 43.4%–46.3% | ||
| 64 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.1 | 10,210 | 44.0%–45.6% | ||
| 65 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.1 | 10,319 | 44.1%–45.6% | ||
| 66 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.1 | 5,476 | 43.8%–45.9% | ||
| 67 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.1 | 6,887 | 43.9%–45.8% | ||
| 68 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.0 | 1,878 | 43.1%–46.7% | ||
| 69 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -1.0 | 3,349 | 43.5%–46.3% | ||
| 70 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -1.0 | 6,238 | 43.9%–45.9% | ||
| 71 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -1.0 | 7,386 | 44.0%–45.9% | ||
| 72 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -0.9 | 5,246 | 43.9%–46.1% | ||
| 73 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -0.9 | 11,583 | 44.3%–45.8% | ||
| 74 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -0.9 | 13,599 | 44.3%–45.7% | ||
| 75 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -0.9 | 697 | 42.3%–47.8% | ||
| 76 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -0.9 | 23,025 | 44.5%–45.6% | ||
| 77 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -0.8 | 4,629 | 43.9%–46.3% | ||
| 78 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -0.8 | 686 | 42.4%–47.9% | ||
| 79 | 關打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -0.8 | 965 | 42.7%–47.5% | ||
| 80 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -0.7 | 27,510 | 44.7%–45.7% | ||
| 81 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -0.7 | 691 | 42.5%–48.0% | ||
| 82 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -0.7 | 2,122 | 43.5%–46.9% | ||
| 83 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -0.7 | 3,828 | 43.9%–46.5% | ||
| 84 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -0.7 | 1,577 | 43.3%–47.2% | ||
| 85 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -0.7 | 8,263 | 44.4%–46.1% | ||
| 86 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -0.7 | 5,710 | 44.2%–46.3% | ||
| 87 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -0.7 | 5,590 | 44.2%–46.3% | ||
| 88 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -0.6 | 2,744 | 43.8%–46.8% | ||
| 89 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -0.6 | 555 | 42.3%–48.3% | ||
| 90 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -0.6 | 2,059 | 43.6%–47.0% | ||
| 91 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -0.6 | 3,200 | 43.9%–46.7% | ||
| 92 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -0.6 | 6,708 | 44.3%–46.3% | ||
| 93 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -0.6 | 7,888 | 44.4%–46.2% | ||
| 94 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -0.6 | 1,170 | 43.1%–47.5% | ||
| 95 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -0.6 | 6,299 | 44.3%–46.4% | ||
| 96 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -0.6 | 12,093 | 44.6%–46.1% | ||
| 97 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -0.6 | 1,228 | 43.2%–47.5% | ||
| 98 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -0.5 | 1,796 | 43.6%–47.2% | ||
| 99 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -0.5 | 3,790 | 44.1%–46.7% | ||
| 100 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -0.5 | 17,222 | 44.8%–46.1% | ||
| 101 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -0.5 | 3,000 | 44.0%–46.9% | ||
| 102 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -0.5 | 8,784 | 44.6%–46.3% | ||
| 103 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -0.4 | 655 | 42.7%–48.3% | ||
| 104 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -0.4 | 1,158 | 43.3%–47.7% | ||
| 105 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -0.4 | 810 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 106 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -0.4 | 16,545 | 44.9%–46.2% | ||
| 107 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -0.4 | 3,028 | 44.1%–47.0% | ||
| 108 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -0.4 | 19,416 | 45.0%–46.1% | ||
| 109 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.4 | 15,483 | 44.9%–46.2% | ||
| 110 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -0.3 | 710 | 42.9%–48.3% | ||
| 111 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.3 | 2,909 | 44.1%–47.1% | ||
| 112 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -0.3 | 2,823 | 44.1%–47.1% | ||
| 113 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.3 | 8,574 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 114 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.3 | 3,096 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 115 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.3 | 10,097 | 44.9%–46.5% | ||
| 116 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.2 | 1,087 | 43.4%–48.0% | ||
| 117 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.2 | 7,764 | 44.8%–46.6% | ||
| 118 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.2 | 723 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 119 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -0.2 | 737 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 120 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.1 | 4,839 | 44.6%–46.9% | ||
| 121 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -0.1 | 14,382 | 45.1%–46.5% | ||
| 122 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -0.1 | 33,287 | 45.4%–46.3% | ||
| 123 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.1 | 9,773 | 45.0%–46.7% | ||
| 124 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.1 | 1,119 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 125 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.1 | 16,113 | 45.2%–46.5% | ||
| 126 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | 0.0 | 667 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 127 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | 0.0 | 3,439 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 128 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | 0.0 | 7,860 | 45.0%–46.8% | ||
| 129 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | 0.0 | 6,024 | 44.9%–46.9% | ||
| 130 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | 0.0 | 2,110 | 44.2%–47.6% | ||
| 131 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | 0.0 | 8,446 | 45.1%–46.8% | ||
| 132 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | +0.1 | 20,686 | 45.4%–46.5% | ||
| 133 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | +0.1 | 1,572 | 44.0%–47.9% | ||
| 134 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | +0.1 | 3,566 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 135 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | +0.1 | 16,591 | 45.4%–46.7% | ||
| 136 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | +0.1 | 29,387 | 45.6%–46.5% | ||
| 137 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | +0.1 | 1,263 | 43.9%–48.2% | ||
| 138 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | +0.2 | 2,068 | 44.4%–47.8% | ||
| 139 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | +0.2 | 6,761 | 45.2%–47.1% | ||
| 140 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | +0.2 | 10,250 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 141 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | +0.2 | 10,039 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 142 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | +0.2 | 4,685 | 45.0%–47.3% | ||
| 143 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | +0.2 | 2,358 | 44.5%–47.8% | ||
| 144 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | +0.3 | 6,989 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 145 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | +0.3 | 4,995 | 45.1%–47.3% | ||
| 146 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | +0.4 | 7,469 | 45.3%–47.2% | ||
| 147 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | +0.4 | 8,923 | 45.4%–47.1% | ||
| 148 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | +0.4 | 1,139 | 44.1%–48.5% | ||
| 149 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | +0.4 | 1,655 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 150 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | +0.4 | 3,919 | 45.1%–47.6% | ||
| 151 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | +0.4 | 4,317 | 45.1%–47.6% | ||
| 152 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | +0.4 | 973 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 153 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | +0.5 | 8,056 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 154 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | +0.5 | 2,300 | 44.8%–48.0% | ||
| 155 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | +0.6 | 783 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 156 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | +0.6 | 18,739 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 157 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | +0.6 | 6,659 | 45.5%–47.5% | ||
| 158 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | +0.6 | 3,414 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 159 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | +0.6 | 5,712 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 160 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | +0.6 | 5,772 | 45.5%–47.6% | ||
| 161 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.6 | 6,783 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 162 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.7 | 7,672 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 163 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.7 | 10,786 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 164 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | +0.7 | 7,625 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 165 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | +0.7 | 1,668 | 44.7%–48.5% | ||
| 166 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.7 | 621 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 167 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | +0.7 | 7,229 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 168 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.7 | 1,411 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 169 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | +0.8 | 4,586 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 170 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | +0.8 | 5,002 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 171 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | +0.9 | 1,295 | 44.7%–48.9% | ||
| 172 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | +0.9 | 590 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 173 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.9 | 4,945 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 174 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.9 | 3,780 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 175 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.9 | 2,718 | 45.3%–48.4% | ||
| 176 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +1.0 | 1,649 | 45.0%–48.8% | ||
| 177 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | +1.0 | 19,400 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 178 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | +1.0 | 2,094 | 45.2%–48.6% | ||
| 179 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | +1.0 | 1,764 | 45.1%–48.8% | ||
| 180 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | +1.0 | 3,383 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 181 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +1.0 | 4,696 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 182 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +1.0 | 10,890 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 183 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +1.1 | 6,454 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 184 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +1.1 | 11,670 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 185 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +1.1 | 8,475 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 186 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +1.1 | 12,936 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 187 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +1.1 | 10,130 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 188 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +1.2 | 6,273 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 189 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +1.2 | 5,792 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 190 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +1.3 | 528 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 191 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +1.4 | 17,886 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 192 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +1.4 | 6,998 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 193 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +1.4 | 13,097 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 194 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +1.5 | 2,594 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 195 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +1.5 | 1,509 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 196 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +1.5 | 15,511 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 197 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +1.5 | 5,203 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 198 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +1.6 | 1,469 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 199 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +1.6 | 12,632 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 200 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +1.6 | 8,045 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 201 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +1.6 | 5,249 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 202 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +1.7 | 883 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 203 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +1.7 | 8,951 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 204 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.8 | 691 | 44.9%–50.4% | ||
| 205 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.8 | 4,968 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 206 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.8 | 2,131 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 207 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +1.8 | 21,248 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 208 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +1.8 | 642 | 44.9%–50.6% | ||
| 209 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +1.9 | 884 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 210 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +1.9 | 5,273 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 211 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.9 | 11,018 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 212 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +2.0 | 2,886 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 213 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +2.0 | 10,130 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 214 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +2.0 | 29,663 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 215 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +2.0 | 890 | 45.5%–50.5% | ||
| 216 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +2.1 | 784 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 217 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +2.2 | 542 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 218 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +2.3 | 5,201 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 219 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +2.3 | 3,793 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 220 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +2.3 | 14,078 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 221 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +2.3 | 610 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 222 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +2.4 | 1,140 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 223 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +2.5 | 3,950 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 224 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +2.5 | 592 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 225 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +2.6 | 3,781 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 226 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +2.6 | 3,481 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 227 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +2.6 | 1,943 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 228 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +2.8 | 702 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 229 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +3.0 | 4,991 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 230 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +3.0 | 9,175 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 231 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +3.1 | 11,613 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 232 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +3.1 | 1,943 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 233 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +3.2 | 3,022 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 234 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +3.3 | 1,005 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 235 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +3.4 | 805 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 236 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +3.5 | 516 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 237 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +4.3 | 537 | 47.2%–53.2% |
