| 1 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 36.8% | -10.8 | 1,009 | 36.6%–41.2% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 40.8% | -8.0 | 1,586 | 39.9%–43.7% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -7.7 | 1,216 | 39.9%–44.2% | ||
| 4 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 40.0% | -7.2 | 575 | 39.6%–45.4% | ||
| 5 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.0% | -7.2 | 896 | 40.1%–45.0% | ||
| 6 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -6.4 | 10,715 | 42.5%–44.1% | ||
| 7 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -6.4 | 6,828 | 42.4%–44.3% | ||
| 8 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.7% | -6.3 | 1,635 | 41.6%–45.4% | ||
| 9 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -6.0 | 7,855 | 42.8%–44.6% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -5.8 | 2,270 | 42.3%–45.6% | ||
| 11 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -5.8 | 14,048 | 43.3%–44.7% | ||
| 12 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -5.7 | 1,008 | 41.7%–46.4% | ||
| 13 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -5.6 | 914 | 41.7%–46.6% | ||
| 14 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -5.4 | 618 | 41.5%–47.2% | ||
| 15 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.4 | 10,732 | 43.6%–45.2% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -5.2 | 576 | 41.6%–47.5% | ||
| 17 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -5.2 | 1,163 | 42.4%–46.8% | ||
| 18 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.1 | 1,202 | 42.4%–46.8% | ||
| 19 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.1 | 5,454 | 43.5%–45.7% | ||
| 20 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -5.1 | 950 | 42.2%–47.1% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.0 | 846 | 42.3%–47.3% | ||
| 22 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.8 | 812 | 42.3%–47.5% | ||
| 23 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.8 | 770 | 42.4%–47.6% | ||
| 24 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.7 | 658 | 42.3%–47.8% | ||
| 25 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 3,359 | 43.7%–46.4% | ||
| 26 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 1,651 | 43.2%–47.0% | ||
| 27 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -4.5 | 2,027 | 43.6%–47.0% | ||
| 28 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.5 | 704 | 42.6%–48.0% | ||
| 29 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 981 | 43.0%–47.7% | ||
| 30 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.3 | 1,529 | 43.5%–47.4% | ||
| 31 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.2 | 603 | 42.6%–48.4% | ||
| 32 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.2 | 532 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 33 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.2 | 837 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 34 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.1 | 566 | 42.7%–48.6% | ||
| 35 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 6,884 | 44.7%–46.7% | ||
| 36 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 10,139 | 45.0%–46.6% | ||
| 37 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.9 | 1,392 | 43.8%–47.9% | ||
| 38 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.9 | 608 | 43.0%–48.7% | ||
| 39 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 3,067 | 44.4%–47.3% | ||
| 40 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 1,688 | 44.0%–47.8% | ||
| 41 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.8 | 3,045 | 44.5%–47.4% | ||
| 42 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 3,106 | 44.6%–47.4% | ||
| 43 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.6 | 523 | 43.1%–49.2% | ||
| 44 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.6 | 602 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 45 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 7,896 | 45.3%–47.1% | ||
| 46 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 4,987 | 45.1%–47.4% | ||
| 47 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.4 | 5,515 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 48 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 534 | 43.4%–49.4% | ||
| 49 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 9,521 | 45.6%–47.2% | ||
| 50 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 2,345 | 44.8%–48.1% | ||
| 51 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 1,407 | 44.5%–48.6% | ||
| 52 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 800 | 44.1%–49.2% | ||
| 53 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 706 | 44.0%–49.5% | ||
| 54 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 10,437 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 55 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 528 | 43.7%–49.8% | ||
| 56 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 17,785 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 57 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 1,403 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 58 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 29,521 | 46.4%–47.3% | ||
| 59 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.9 | 544 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 60 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 3,189 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 61 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 8,104 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 62 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 18,819 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 63 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 7,194 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 64 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 5,553 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 65 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 7,014 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 66 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 1,471 | 44.9%–49.0% | ||
| 67 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 1,779 | 45.1%–48.8% | ||
| 68 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 2,099 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 69 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 1,732 | 45.2%–48.9% | ||
| 70 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 1,100 | 44.8%–49.3% | ||
| 71 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.7 | 547 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 72 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 3,711 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 73 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 1,934 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 74 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 21,765 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 75 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 12,124 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 76 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 991 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 77 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 10,635 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 78 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 1,847 | 45.5%–49.1% | ||
| 79 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 9,966 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 80 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 8,265 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 81 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 651 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 82 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 583 | 44.4%–50.3% | ||
| 83 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 701 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 84 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 25,461 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 85 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 502 | 44.3%–50.5% | ||
| 86 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 768 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 87 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 1,791 | 45.6%–49.3% | ||
| 88 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 30,938 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 89 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 1,928 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 90 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 5,398 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 91 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 10,434 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 92 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 1,116 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 93 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 9,385 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 94 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 12,426 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 95 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 2,321 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 96 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 26,088 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 97 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 40,251 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 98 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 825 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 99 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 1,396 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 100 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 1,846 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 101 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 35,514 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 102 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 38,308 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 103 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 552 | 44.9%–50.9% | ||
| 104 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 639 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 105 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 864 | 45.5%–50.5% | ||
| 106 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 1,460 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 107 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 1,847 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 108 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 11,883 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 109 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 7,684 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 110 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 548 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 111 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 577 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 112 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 5,784 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 113 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 720 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 114 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 10,911 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 115 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 14,083 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 116 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 759 | 45.5%–50.8% | ||
| 117 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 29,710 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 118 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 38,136 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 119 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 7,975 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 120 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 5,753 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 121 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 17,001 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 122 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 2,617 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 123 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 5,180 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 124 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 711 | 45.5%–51.0% | ||
| 125 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 31,331 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 126 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 1,050 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 127 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 1,319 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 128 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 1,074 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 129 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 12,354 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 130 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 12,944 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 131 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 3,926 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 132 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 6,206 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 133 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 21,192 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 134 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 736 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 135 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 872 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 136 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 630 | 45.6%–51.3% | ||
| 137 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 886 | 46.1%–51.1% | ||
| 138 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 10,965 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 139 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 5,852 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 140 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 7,224 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 141 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 26,540 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 142 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 1,420 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 143 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 1,140 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 144 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 979 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 145 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 28,494 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 146 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 3,980 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 147 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 9,642 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 148 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 9,850 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 149 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 4,363 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 150 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 8,154 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 151 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 13,019 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 152 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 10,698 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 153 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 18,218 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 154 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 1,823 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 155 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 30,272 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 156 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 1,702 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 157 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 17,897 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 158 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 2,653 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 159 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 16,378 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 160 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 11,479 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 161 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 9,883 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 162 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 9,979 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 163 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 7,997 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 164 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 17,948 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 165 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 19,324 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 166 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 8,141 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 167 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 27,449 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 168 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 1,649 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 169 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 57,350 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 170 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 917 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 171 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 727 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 172 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 999 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 173 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 6,622 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 174 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 1,492 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 175 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 43,645 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 176 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 28,369 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 177 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 49,015 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 178 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 45,617 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 179 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 11,473 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 180 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 30,768 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 181 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 1,921 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 182 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 1,670 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 183 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 3,615 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 184 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 5,241 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 185 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 49,180 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 186 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 17,224 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 187 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 18,978 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 188 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 9,984 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 189 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 22,019 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 190 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 5,789 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 191 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 3,127 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 192 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 5,081 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 193 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 11,662 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 194 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 27,380 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 195 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 1,573 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 196 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 11,954 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 197 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 593 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 198 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 13,395 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 199 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 655 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 200 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 17,350 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 201 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 10,346 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 202 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 521 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 203 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 12,674 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 204 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 660 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 205 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 4,903 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 206 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 19,634 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 207 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 9,036 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 208 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 4,114 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 209 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 1,186 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 210 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 19,235 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 211 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 12,324 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 212 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 18,765 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 213 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 1,426 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 214 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 21,155 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 215 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 12,516 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 216 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 4,318 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 217 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 29,823 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 218 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 17,901 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 219 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 2,142 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 220 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 10,106 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 221 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 8,632 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 222 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 549 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 223 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 1,160 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 224 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 16,298 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 225 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 2,977 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 226 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 43,462 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 227 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 595 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 228 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 9,829 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 229 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 5,698 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 230 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 25,392 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 231 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 682 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 232 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 1,890 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 233 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 18,847 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 234 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 699 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 235 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 3,304 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 236 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 47,793 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 237 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 2,134 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 238 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 10,676 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 239 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 1,185 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 240 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 2,035 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 241 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 1,867 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 242 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 2,880 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 243 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 1,276 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 244 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 27,861 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 245 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 3,758 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 246 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 6,605 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 247 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 13,900 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 248 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 42,297 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 249 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 1,614 | 48.3%–52.2% | ||
| 250 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 10,511 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 251 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 593 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 252 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 3,528 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 253 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 2,064 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 254 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 15,154 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 255 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 6,208 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 256 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 1,442 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 257 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 1,103 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 258 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 4,570 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 259 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 10,094 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 260 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 36,908 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 261 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 1,664 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 262 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 9,146 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 263 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 18,532 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 264 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 42,209 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 265 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 1,094 | 48.2%–52.8% | ||
| 266 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 978 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 267 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 881 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 268 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 17,677 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 269 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 20,236 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 270 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 2,000 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 271 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 40,103 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 272 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 14,577 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 273 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 40,060 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 274 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 1,392 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 275 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 61,129 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 276 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 2,053 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 277 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 608 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 278 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 8,479 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 279 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 2,877 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 280 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 18,615 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 281 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 7,474 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 282 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 3,809 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 283 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 11,045 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 284 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 5,940 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 285 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 2,057 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 286 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 2,845 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 287 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 3,627 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 288 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 31,272 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 289 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 6,427 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 290 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 3,526 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 291 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 19,705 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 292 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 10,972 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 293 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 1,597 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 294 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 2,211 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 295 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 3,709 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 296 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 3,228 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 297 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 26,049 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 298 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 13,621 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 299 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 3,674 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 300 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 628 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 301 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 35,039 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 302 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 1,442 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 303 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 784 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 304 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 27,968 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 305 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 5,479 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 306 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 13,945 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 307 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 2,021 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 308 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 13,314 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 309 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 1,005 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 310 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 1,428 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 311 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 25,702 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 312 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 2,810 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 313 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 28,868 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 314 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 911 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 315 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 1,656 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 316 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 5,523 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 317 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 11,285 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 318 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 2,071 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 319 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 21,455 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 320 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 12,655 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 321 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 20,852 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 322 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 1,049 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 323 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 2,767 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 324 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 4,954 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 325 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 32,055 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 326 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 1,335 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 327 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 13,338 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 328 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 18,862 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 329 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 615 | 49.1%–54.8% | ||
| 330 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 39,605 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 331 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 39,716 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 332 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 1,779 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 333 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 5,656 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 334 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 10,525 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 335 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 2,022 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 336 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 130,596 | 52.1%–52.5% | ||
| 337 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 9,286 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 338 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.6 | 1,328 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 339 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 31,835 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 340 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 2,196 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 341 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 35,370 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 342 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 4,382 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 343 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 733 | 49.8%–55.2% | ||
| 344 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 30,293 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 345 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 34,776 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 346 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.8 | 2,361 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 347 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +3.1 | 29,887 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 348 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 3,349 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 349 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.1 | 25,318 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 350 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 3,545 | 51.6%–54.3% | ||
| 351 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.2 | 1,292 | 50.9%–55.1% | ||
| 352 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.5 | 20,543 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 353 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +3.5 | 8,759 | 52.4%–54.1% | ||
| 354 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +3.5 | 6,407 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 355 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.6 | 14,968 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 356 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.6 | 2,746 | 51.9%–54.9% | ||
| 357 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +3.8 | 10,689 | 52.8%–54.4% | ||
| 358 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +3.9 | 93,109 | 53.4%–53.9% | ||
| 359 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +4.0 | 1,682 | 51.9%–55.7% | ||
| 360 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +4.2 | 644 | 51.2%–56.8% | ||
| 361 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +4.7 | 953 | 52.0%–56.8% | ||
| 362 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +4.9 | 1,019 | 52.3%–57.0% |
