| 1 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 36.1% | -9.9 | 513 | 36.9%–42.9% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 39.6% | -8.5 | 1,007 | 39.0%–43.6% | ||
| 3 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 39.9% | -7.9 | 772 | 39.3%–44.5% | ||
| 4 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.2% | -7.1 | 935 | 40.3%–45.1% | ||
| 5 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -7.0 | 1,494 | 40.8%–44.8% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -6.9 | 1,704 | 41.0%–44.8% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -6.7 | 2,737 | 41.6%–44.6% | ||
| 8 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.6 | 5,596 | 42.1%–44.2% | ||
| 9 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -6.6 | 1,024 | 40.9%–45.5% | ||
| 10 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -6.6 | 11,231 | 42.5%–44.0% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -6.6 | 7,815 | 42.3%–44.1% | ||
| 12 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -6.4 | 1,480 | 41.4%–45.4% | ||
| 13 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -5.9 | 1,937 | 42.2%–45.7% | ||
| 14 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -5.8 | 988 | 41.6%–46.4% | ||
| 15 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.8 | 5,693 | 43.0%–45.1% | ||
| 16 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.7 | 3,640 | 42.8%–45.4% | ||
| 17 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.1 | 11,698 | 44.0%–45.5% | ||
| 18 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.0 | 1,128 | 42.5%–47.0% | ||
| 19 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.0 | 784 | 42.2%–47.4% | ||
| 20 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.0 | 536 | 41.8%–47.8% | ||
| 21 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.8 | 933 | 42.6%–47.4% | ||
| 22 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.8 | 15,098 | 44.4%–45.7% | ||
| 23 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -4.7 | 575 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 24 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.6 | 1,209 | 43.0%–47.4% | ||
| 25 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.5 | 673 | 42.6%–48.1% | ||
| 26 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 3,669 | 44.1%–46.7% | ||
| 27 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 8,800 | 44.6%–46.3% | ||
| 28 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.3 | 653 | 42.8%–48.4% | ||
| 29 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.3 | 620 | 42.7%–48.4% | ||
| 30 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 1,735 | 43.8%–47.5% | ||
| 31 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 21,413 | 45.1%–46.2% | ||
| 32 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.2 | 1,168 | 43.4%–47.9% | ||
| 33 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.1 | 961 | 43.3%–48.1% | ||
| 34 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.1 | 11,046 | 45.0%–46.5% | ||
| 35 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.0 | 1,126 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 36 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.9 | 578 | 43.0%–48.9% | ||
| 37 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 3,286 | 44.6%–47.4% | ||
| 38 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 2,071 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 39 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 1,927 | 44.3%–47.9% | ||
| 40 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 5,247 | 45.0%–47.3% | ||
| 41 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.7 | 644 | 43.3%–49.0% | ||
| 42 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 2,085 | 44.5%–48.0% | ||
| 43 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 7,517 | 45.3%–47.2% | ||
| 44 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 1,873 | 44.5%–48.1% | ||
| 45 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 853 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 46 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 1,988 | 44.6%–48.1% | ||
| 47 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 2,969 | 44.9%–47.8% | ||
| 48 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.5 | 591 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 49 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 2,611 | 44.8%–47.9% | ||
| 50 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -3.4 | 500 | 43.3%–49.5% | ||
| 51 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 6,229 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 52 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 8,985 | 45.6%–47.3% | ||
| 53 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 1,463 | 44.5%–48.5% | ||
| 54 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 1,461 | 44.5%–48.5% | ||
| 55 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 1,391 | 44.5%–48.6% | ||
| 56 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 10,697 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 57 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 972 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 58 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.2 | 648 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 59 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 1,942 | 44.9%–48.4% | ||
| 60 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 32,503 | 46.2%–47.1% | ||
| 61 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 654 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 62 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 7,082 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 63 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 4,000 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 64 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 8,142 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 65 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 2,302 | 45.2%–48.5% | ||
| 66 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 11,307 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 67 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 9,970 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 68 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 1,072 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 69 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 829 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 70 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 3,347 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 71 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 766 | 44.4%–49.7% | ||
| 72 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 20,431 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 73 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 5,710 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 74 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 563 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 75 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 2,206 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 76 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 1,790 | 45.3%–49.0% | ||
| 77 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 11,051 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 78 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 5,840 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 79 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 21,173 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 80 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 25,283 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 81 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 1,239 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 82 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 824 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 83 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 1,133 | 45.0%–49.5% | ||
| 84 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 686 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 39,054 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 86 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 10,340 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 87 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 8,191 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 88 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 1,227 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 89 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 1,939 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 90 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 2,078 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 91 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 655 | 44.6%–50.3% | ||
| 92 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 30,978 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 93 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 530 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 94 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 29,493 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 95 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 43,744 | 47.2%–47.9% | ||
| 96 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 37,951 | 47.2%–48.0% | ||
| 97 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 730 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 98 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 7,724 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 99 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 949 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 100 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 1,581 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 101 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 872 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 102 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 518 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 103 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 2,699 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 104 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 40,763 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 105 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 5,626 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 106 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 11,550 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 107 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 3,825 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 108 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 1,708 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 109 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 632 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 110 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 4,624 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 111 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 816 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 112 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 1,121 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 113 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 15,019 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 114 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 1,411 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 115 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 14,316 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 116 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 18,163 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 117 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 729 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 118 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 4,673 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 119 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 10,672 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 120 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 6,322 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 121 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 980 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 122 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 1,670 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 123 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 8,062 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 124 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 1,446 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 125 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 607 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 126 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 1,610 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 127 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 43,537 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 128 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 928 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 129 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 33,578 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 130 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 14,595 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 131 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 14,088 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 132 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 1,835 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 133 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 7,487 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 134 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 5,966 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 135 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 11,629 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 136 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 617 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 137 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 1,368 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 138 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 882 | 46.1%–51.1% | ||
| 139 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 5,229 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 140 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 12,142 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 141 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 18,185 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 142 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 1,255 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 143 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 2,297 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 144 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 878 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 145 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 4,011 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 146 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 13,071 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 147 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 31,021 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 148 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 12,213 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 149 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 5,537 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 150 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 8,818 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 151 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 19,188 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 152 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 13,931 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 153 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 5,697 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 154 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 54,436 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 155 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 689 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 156 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 8,663 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 157 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 10,327 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 158 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 609 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 159 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 838 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 160 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 14,065 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 161 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 1,234 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 162 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 14,009 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 163 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 786 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 164 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 27,617 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 165 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 1,901 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 166 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 17,553 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 167 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 10,558 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 168 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 7,082 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 169 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 22,679 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 170 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 10,812 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 171 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 11,640 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 172 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 48,531 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 173 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 3,947 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 174 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 50,921 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 175 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 46,404 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 176 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 510 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 177 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 15,003 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 178 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 32,159 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 179 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 6,335 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 180 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 13,885 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 181 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 10,365 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 182 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 21,342 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 183 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 11,459 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 184 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 11,545 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 185 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 6,505 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 186 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 9,118 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 187 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 8,183 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 188 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 1,463 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 189 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 30,098 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 190 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 23,186 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 191 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 29,529 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 192 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 32,515 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 193 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 612 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 194 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 4,261 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 195 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 1,094 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 29,299 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 197 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 19,383 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 198 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 62,405 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 199 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 12,324 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 200 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 8,228 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 201 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 13,625 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 202 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 687 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 203 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 13,650 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 204 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 715 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 205 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 21,084 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 206 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 567 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 207 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 6,266 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 208 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 18,447 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 209 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 23,345 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 210 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 1,956 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 211 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 5,158 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 212 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 10,406 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 213 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 3,521 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 214 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 28,680 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 215 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 910 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 216 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 2,992 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 217 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 2,927 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 218 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 694 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 219 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 3,693 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 220 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 6,387 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 221 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 2,150 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 222 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 10,073 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 223 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 548 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 224 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 13,774 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 225 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 46,248 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 226 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 6,834 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 227 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 18,048 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 228 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 27,987 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 229 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 2,856 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 230 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 21,467 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 231 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 14,340 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 232 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 1,460 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 233 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 3,114 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 234 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 17,411 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 235 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 9,047 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 236 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 20,213 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 237 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 52,509 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 238 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 24,460 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 239 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 11,900 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 240 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 18,100 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 241 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 26,034 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 242 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 727 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 243 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 2,303 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 244 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 1,657 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 245 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 4,229 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 246 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 8,428 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 247 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 562 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 248 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 1,400 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 249 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 39,163 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 250 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 5,431 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 251 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 951 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 252 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 45,936 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 253 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 623 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 254 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 7,006 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 255 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 22,310 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 256 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 529 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 257 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 2,220 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 258 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 21,215 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 259 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 859 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 260 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 1,372 | 48.4%–52.6% | ||
| 261 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 851 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 262 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 516 | 47.4%–53.6% | ||
| 263 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 5,381 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 264 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 3,943 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 265 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 66,185 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 266 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 2,215 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 267 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 24,191 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 268 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 48,934 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 269 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 6,447 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 270 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 1,654 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 271 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 20,132 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 272 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 18,744 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 273 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 3,313 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 274 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 46,844 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 275 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 18,973 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 276 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 1,716 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 277 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 1,174 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 278 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 27,590 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 279 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 33,325 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 280 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 2,048 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 281 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 30,269 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 282 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 836 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 283 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 3,509 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 284 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 13,840 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 285 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 14,657 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 286 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 5,927 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 287 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 1,124 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 288 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 1,739 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 289 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 2,193 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 290 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 15,364 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 291 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 4,180 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 292 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 11,599 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 293 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 13,343 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 294 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 2,170 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 295 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 45,653 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 296 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 3,177 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 297 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 1,707 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 298 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 1,142 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 299 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 3,811 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 300 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 619 | 48.4%–54.1% | ||
| 301 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 14,102 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 302 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 601 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 303 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 29,503 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 304 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 6,229 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 305 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 3,147 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 306 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 37,142 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 307 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 5,093 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 308 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 21,438 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 309 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 12,374 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 310 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 10,362 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 311 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 9,298 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 312 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 2,801 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 313 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 1,762 | 49.8%–53.5% | ||
| 314 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 670 | 48.9%–54.5% | ||
| 315 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 1,191 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 316 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 508 | 48.7%–54.9% | ||
| 317 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 1,039 | 49.5%–54.1% | ||
| 318 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 1,371 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 319 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 25,372 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 320 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 5,191 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 321 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 2,192 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 322 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 41,272 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 323 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 10,888 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 324 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 36,702 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 325 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 4,499 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 326 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 14,995 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 327 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 3,233 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 328 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 22,198 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 329 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 1,873 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 330 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.2 | 1,589 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 331 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 2,227 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 332 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 595 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 333 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 2,576 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 334 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 37,012 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 335 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 1,402 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 336 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 1,160 | 50.0%–54.4% | ||
| 337 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 37,457 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 338 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 42,611 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 339 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 140,663 | 52.0%–52.4% | ||
| 340 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 548 | 49.2%–55.2% | ||
| 341 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 1,361 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 342 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 2,313 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 343 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 1,337 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 344 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 19,396 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 345 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 568 | 49.5%–55.4% | ||
| 346 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 1,642 | 50.6%–54.4% | ||
| 347 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 32,090 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 348 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 26,011 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 349 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 14,397 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 350 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 2,106 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 351 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 9,503 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 352 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 3,879 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 353 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 2,111 | 50.9%–54.3% | ||
| 354 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.0 | 26,863 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 355 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.1 | 33,167 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 356 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 2,182 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 357 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.2 | 11,316 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 358 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 22,131 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 359 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.3 | 5,222 | 52.0%–54.2% | ||
| 360 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 3,189 | 51.7%–54.5% | ||
| 361 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.3 | 30,567 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 362 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.4 | 3,381 | 51.8%–54.6% | ||
| 363 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.7 | 14,715 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 364 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +3.7 | 101,899 | 53.3%–53.8% | ||
| 365 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +3.8 | 9,546 | 52.8%–54.5% | ||
| 366 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +4.0 | 754 | 51.2%–56.5% | ||
| 367 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +4.2 | 7,488 | 53.1%–55.0% | ||
| 368 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +4.2 | 1,045 | 51.7%–56.4% | ||
| 369 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +4.3 | 1,724 | 52.3%–56.0% |
