| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -7.4 | 1,115 | 42.5%–47.0% | ||
| 2 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -6.2 | 505 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -6.1 | 865 | 43.4%–48.4% | ||
| 4 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -5.6 | 3,879 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 5 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -5.6 | 3,229 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -5.2 | 553 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -5.1 | 4,210 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 8 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.7 | 506 | 44.2%–50.4% | ||
| 9 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -4.7 | 3,099 | 45.9%–48.8% | ||
| 10 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.4 | 1,598 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 11 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -4.2 | 4,994 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -4.0 | 1,046 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 13 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.9 | 6,575 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 14 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.8 | 2,308 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -3.8 | 20,076 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 16 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 900 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 17 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 865 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 18 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 629 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 19 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 802 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 20 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.6 | 988 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 21 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.6 | 761 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 22 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -3.6 | 2,571 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 23 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.5 | 1,593 | 46.6%–50.5% | ||
| 24 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -3.5 | 4,874 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 25 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 500 | 45.5%–51.7% | ||
| 26 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.5 | 3,967 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 27 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -3.4 | 3,574 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 28 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -3.4 | 2,663 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 29 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -3.4 | 8,358 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 30 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.0 | 714 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 31 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 526 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 32 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -3.0 | 4,796 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 33 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -3.0 | 5,865 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 34 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.0 | 890 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 35 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.8 | 2,467 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 36 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 4,758 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 37 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 520 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 38 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 5,269 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 39 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 3,487 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 40 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 4,618 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 41 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.6 | 912 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 42 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 534 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 43 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.6 | 1,384 | 47.4%–51.6% | ||
| 44 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 683 | 46.9%–52.4% | ||
| 45 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.4 | 1,296 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 46 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 545 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 47 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.4 | 4,558 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 48 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.4 | 3,304 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 49 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 4,075 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 50 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.1 | 813 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 51 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.1 | 1,113 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 52 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -2.0 | 3,300 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 53 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -2.0 | 12,603 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 54 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 1,075 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 55 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.9 | 2,212 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 56 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.9 | 3,380 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 57 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 511 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 58 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 546 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 59 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 1,114 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 60 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 17,541 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 61 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.7 | 4,311 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 62 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.7 | 13,157 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 63 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.6 | 1,737 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 64 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.6 | 5,059 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 65 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 548 | 47.6%–53.6% | ||
| 66 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 4,404 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 67 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 3,175 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 68 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 7,552 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 69 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 3,647 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 70 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 1,288 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 71 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 990 | 48.3%–53.1% | ||
| 72 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 715 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 73 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 6,269 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 74 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 2,151 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 75 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 7,290 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 76 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 11,081 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 77 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 2,106 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 78 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 870 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 79 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 567 | 47.9%–53.8% | ||
| 80 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 5,368 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 81 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 2,510 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 82 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 13,484 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 83 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 1,727 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 84 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 9,726 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 85 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 534 | 47.9%–54.0% | ||
| 86 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 1,764 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 87 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 17,249 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 88 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 1,694 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 89 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 5,205 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 90 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 622 | 48.2%–54.0% | ||
| 91 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 616 | 48.2%–54.0% | ||
| 92 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 819 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 93 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 15,565 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 94 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 4,569 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 95 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 8,631 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 96 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 725 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 97 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 5,326 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 98 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 596 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 99 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 590 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 100 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 7,755 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 101 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 9,757 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 102 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 13,947 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 103 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 721 | 48.7%–54.1% | ||
| 104 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 12,473 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 105 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 8,678 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 106 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 4,775 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 107 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 11,523 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 108 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 8,716 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 109 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 513 | 48.4%–54.6% | ||
| 110 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 12,202 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 111 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 1,188 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 112 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 12,764 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 113 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 638 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 114 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 2,132 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 115 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 5,339 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 116 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 21,207 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 117 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 651 | 48.8%–54.4% | ||
| 118 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 1,883 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 119 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 2,974 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 120 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 6,187 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 121 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 2,110 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 122 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 16,036 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 123 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 621 | 49.0%–54.8% | ||
| 124 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 40,029 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 125 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 8,098 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 126 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 813 | 49.4%–54.5% | ||
| 127 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 8,986 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 128 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 9,315 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 129 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 5,247 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 130 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 3,442 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 131 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 9,751 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 132 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 16,995 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 133 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 10,306 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 134 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 9,449 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 135 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 21,128 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 136 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 1,320 | 50.0%–54.2% | ||
| 137 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 18,234 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 138 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 25,327 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 139 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 5,084 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 140 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 5,684 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 141 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 6,182 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 142 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 2,868 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 143 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 691 | 49.5%–55.0% | ||
| 144 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 16,681 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 145 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 30,031 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 146 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 8,202 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 147 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 4,416 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 148 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 2,797 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 149 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 8,394 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 150 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 32,581 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 151 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 4,136 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 152 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 1,874 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 153 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 10,415 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 154 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 622 | 49.5%–55.2% | ||
| 155 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 8,194 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 156 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 5,700 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 157 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 3,169 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 158 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 16,826 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 159 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 2,080 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 160 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 9,005 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 161 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 12,192 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 162 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 794 | 49.8%–55.0% | ||
| 163 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 11,262 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 164 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 996 | 50.1%–54.8% | ||
| 165 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 13,014 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 166 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 7,874 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 167 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 1,304 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 168 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 2,821 | 51.0%–54.0% | ||
| 169 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 877 | 50.0%–55.0% | ||
| 170 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 2,317 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 171 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 2,570 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 172 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 1,601 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 173 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 4,601 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 174 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 9,791 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 175 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 4,995 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 176 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 8,792 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 177 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.6 | 505 | 49.6%–55.7% | ||
| 178 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 8,194 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 179 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 2,130 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 180 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 6,419 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 181 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 2,355 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 182 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 22,272 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 183 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 1,257 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 184 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 9,533 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 185 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 28,041 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 186 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 1,200 | 50.7%–55.1% | ||
| 187 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 20,689 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 188 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 5,767 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 189 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 24,521 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 190 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 4,929 | 51.8%–54.1% | ||
| 191 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 1,565 | 51.0%–54.9% | ||
| 192 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +0.9 | 555 | 50.0%–56.0% | ||
| 193 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 3,755 | 51.8%–54.4% | ||
| 194 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 1,759 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 195 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.0 | 1,011 | 50.8%–55.5% | ||
| 196 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 4,065 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 197 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 13,068 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 198 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 5,490 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 199 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 4,769 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 200 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.1 | 1,398 | 51.1%–55.3% | ||
| 201 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 14,547 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 202 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 12,148 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 203 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 22,758 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 204 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.2 | 542 | 50.2%–56.3% | ||
| 205 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.2 | 891 | 50.8%–55.8% | ||
| 206 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 12,167 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 207 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 7,187 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 208 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.2 | 939 | 50.9%–55.7% | ||
| 209 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 14,320 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 210 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 5,871 | 52.3%–54.4% | ||
| 211 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 11,437 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 212 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.3 | 1,077 | 51.0%–55.6% | ||
| 213 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 6,548 | 52.4%–54.4% | ||
| 214 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 2,903 | 51.9%–54.8% | ||
| 215 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 9,046 | 52.5%–54.2% | ||
| 216 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.3 | 1,076 | 51.1%–55.7% | ||
| 217 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.3 | 583 | 50.5%–56.3% | ||
| 218 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.3 | 641 | 50.6%–56.2% | ||
| 219 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 14,112 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 220 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 8,878 | 52.6%–54.3% | ||
| 221 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.4 | 1,021 | 51.1%–55.8% | ||
| 222 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 2,965 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 223 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 7,264 | 52.5%–54.4% | ||
| 224 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 8,837 | 52.7%–54.4% | ||
| 225 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.4 | 938 | 51.1%–56.0% | ||
| 226 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 15,785 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 227 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 2,224 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 228 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 2,232 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 229 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 500 | 50.5%–56.7% | ||
| 230 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 15,230 | 53.0%–54.3% | ||
| 231 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 8,218 | 52.9%–54.7% | ||
| 232 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 13,897 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 233 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 8,995 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 234 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.8 | 667 | 51.1%–56.7% | ||
| 235 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 3,499 | 52.5%–55.2% | ||
| 236 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 4,548 | 52.7%–55.1% | ||
| 237 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.8 | 761 | 51.3%–56.6% | ||
| 238 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 10,168 | 53.1%–54.7% | ||
| 239 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 15,144 | 53.3%–54.6% | ||
| 240 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 3,782 | 52.6%–55.2% | ||
| 241 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 6,449 | 53.0%–55.0% | ||
| 242 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 7,834 | 53.3%–55.1% | ||
| 243 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.2 | 795 | 51.7%–56.9% | ||
| 244 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 6,870 | 53.3%–55.3% | ||
| 245 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.3 | 1,277 | 52.2%–56.5% | ||
| 246 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +2.3 | 2,335 | 52.8%–56.0% | ||
| 247 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +2.3 | 824 | 51.9%–57.0% | ||
| 248 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.4 | 24,250 | 54.0%–55.0% | ||
| 249 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 7,888 | 53.6%–55.5% | ||
| 250 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.6 | 36,928 | 54.3%–55.1% | ||
| 251 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.7 | 9,156 | 53.9%–55.6% | ||
| 252 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +2.7 | 1,347 | 52.7%–56.8% | ||
| 253 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +2.7 | 737 | 52.1%–57.4% | ||
| 254 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 55.4% | +2.8 | 1,175 | 52.7%–57.1% | ||
| 255 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +2.8 | 4,283 | 53.7%–56.1% | ||
| 256 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +3.2 | 2,241 | 53.7%–57.0% | ||
| 257 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +4.3 | 1,556 | 54.4%–58.3% | ||
| 258 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 58.1% | +4.7 | 742 | 54.2%–59.5% | ||
| 259 | 關中路 | 中路 | 57.7% | +4.8 | 1,086 | 54.6%–59.1% |
