| 1 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 40.3% | -8.0 | 809 | 39.7%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -7.8 | 1,682 | 40.6%–44.4% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -7.4 | 2,219 | 41.2%–44.5% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -6.9 | 1,291 | 41.3%–45.5% | ||
| 5 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -6.7 | 853 | 41.0%–46.1% | ||
| 6 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -6.7 | 1,447 | 41.6%–45.6% | ||
| 7 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -6.2 | 881 | 41.6%–46.6% | ||
| 8 | 雷葛爾下路 | 下路 | 42.2% | -6.2 | 644 | 41.3%–47.0% | ||
| 9 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -5.9 | 811 | 41.8%–46.9% | ||
| 10 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.4 | 1,148 | 42.6%–47.1% | ||
| 11 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -5.2 | 6,995 | 44.1%–46.0% | ||
| 12 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.2 | 921 | 42.7%–47.5% | ||
| 13 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.9 | 2,431 | 43.8%–47.0% | ||
| 14 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -4.9 | 3,065 | 44.0%–46.9% | ||
| 15 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -4.8 | 646 | 42.6%–48.3% | ||
| 16 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 1,418 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 17 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.7 | 8,532 | 44.8%–46.5% | ||
| 18 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.7 | 1,521 | 43.7%–47.6% | ||
| 19 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.6 | 517 | 42.6%–48.7% | ||
| 20 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.6 | 14,366 | 45.0%–46.4% | ||
| 21 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.5 | 872 | 43.3%–48.3% | ||
| 22 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.5 | 1,955 | 44.0%–47.5% | ||
| 23 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.5 | 924 | 43.3%–48.2% | ||
| 24 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 11,504 | 45.2%–46.7% | ||
| 25 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -4.3 | 670 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 26 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 19,624 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 27 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.2 | 912 | 43.6%–48.6% | ||
| 28 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 1,818 | 44.4%–48.0% | ||
| 29 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 913 | 43.8%–48.7% | ||
| 30 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 783 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 31 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 6,769 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 32 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 1,245 | 44.5%–48.8% | ||
| 33 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 7,944 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 34 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 11,174 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 35 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 27,764 | 46.2%–47.1% | ||
| 36 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 3,606 | 45.3%–48.0% | ||
| 37 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 567 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 38 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 3,196 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 39 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 833 | 44.3%–49.4% | ||
| 40 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.5 | 598 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 41 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 1,091 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 42 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 5,324 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 43 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 9,104 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 44 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 1,281 | 44.8%–49.0% | ||
| 45 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 3,494 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 46 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 921 | 44.5%–49.4% | ||
| 47 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 9,401 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 48 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.2 | 6,418 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 49 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 1,035 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 50 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 4,136 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 51 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 8,679 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 52 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 17,933 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 53 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 907 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 54 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 989 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 55 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 516 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 56 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 1,396 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 57 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 506 | 44.6%–50.8% | ||
| 58 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 54,235 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 59 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 5,320 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 60 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 14,073 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 61 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 2,201 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 62 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 715 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 63 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 13,040 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 64 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 919 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 65 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 2,173 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 66 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 687 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 67 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 534 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 68 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 534 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 69 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 9,936 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 70 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 2,598 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 71 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 16,680 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 72 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 981 | 45.8%–50.6% | ||
| 73 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 11,678 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 74 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 12,330 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 75 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 784 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 76 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 1,014 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 77 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 2,276 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 78 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 2,179 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 79 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 26,381 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 80 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 1,322 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 81 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 36,237 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 82 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 3,497 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 83 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 40,035 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 84 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 7,486 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 85 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 3,855 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 86 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 10,995 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 87 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,881 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 88 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 24,862 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 89 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 553 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 90 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 1,271 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 91 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 35,292 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 92 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 1,240 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 93 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 990 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 94 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 1,626 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 95 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 4,891 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 96 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 770 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 97 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 17,428 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 98 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 2,790 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 99 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 1,893 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 100 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 23,273 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 101 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 12,219 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 102 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 802 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 103 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 6,744 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 104 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 639 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 105 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 504 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 106 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 571 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 107 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 3,957 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 108 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 2,014 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 109 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 515 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 110 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 517 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 111 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 10,798 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 112 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 8,107 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 113 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 3,003 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 114 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 512 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 115 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 845 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 116 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 28,644 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 117 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 10,604 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 118 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 11,687 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 119 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 726 | 46.6%–52.0% | ||
| 120 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 732 | 46.6%–52.0% | ||
| 121 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 21,284 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 122 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,279 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 123 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 39,312 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 124 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 4,908 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 125 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 11,378 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 126 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 89,659 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 127 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 16,541 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 128 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 17,370 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 129 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 11,906 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 130 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 5,718 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 131 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 17,854 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 132 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 25,455 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 133 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 2,945 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 134 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 1,918 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 135 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 16,389 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 136 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 18,024 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 137 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 861 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 138 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 10,300 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 139 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 11,577 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 140 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 54,284 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 141 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,798 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 142 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 9,054 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 143 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 17,964 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 144 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 505 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 145 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 523 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 146 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 563 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 147 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 579 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 148 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 16,118 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 149 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 10,204 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 150 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 10,955 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 151 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 1,872 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 152 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 33,289 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 153 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 39,488 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 154 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 40,977 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 155 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 16,058 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 156 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 25,262 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 157 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 10,195 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 158 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 53,511 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 159 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 536 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 160 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 25,804 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 161 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 2,067 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 162 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 9,220 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 163 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 4,337 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 164 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 881 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 165 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 28,859 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 166 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 8,203 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 167 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,776 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 168 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 18,098 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 169 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 7,904 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 170 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 784 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 171 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 43,044 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 172 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 9,931 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 173 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 3,943 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 174 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 10,216 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 175 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 22,487 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 176 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 5,560 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 177 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 1,542 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 178 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 10,060 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 179 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 24,074 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 180 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 26,610 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 181 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 10,246 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 182 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 4,288 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 183 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 16,986 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 184 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 44,588 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 185 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 27,814 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 186 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 47,512 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 187 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 9,925 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 188 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 13,221 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 189 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 4,035 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 190 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 5,748 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 191 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 27,707 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 192 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 22,034 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 193 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 8,882 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 194 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 10,645 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 195 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 13,920 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 196 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 26,247 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 197 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 1,012 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 198 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 4,112 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 199 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 13,800 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 200 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 1,736 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 201 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 19,298 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 202 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 533 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 203 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 17,994 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 204 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 3,654 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 205 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 6,512 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 206 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 615 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 207 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 18,322 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 208 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 17,661 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 209 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,113 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 210 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,843 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 211 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 12,802 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 212 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 1,981 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 213 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 11,571 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 214 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 29,655 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 215 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 16,327 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 216 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 7,423 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 217 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 2,087 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 218 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 1,234 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 219 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 20,872 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 220 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 19,458 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 221 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 11,825 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 222 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 1,695 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 223 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 10,199 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 224 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 2,085 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 225 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 41,927 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 226 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 29,580 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 227 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 25,998 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 228 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 690 | 48.1%–53.6% | ||
| 229 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 617 | 48.0%–53.7% | ||
| 230 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 38,996 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 231 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,677 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 232 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 3,652 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 233 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 18,831 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 234 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 67,015 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 235 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 3,834 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 236 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 9,863 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 237 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 3,668 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 238 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 6,106 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 239 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 5,884 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 240 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 43,389 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 241 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 15,207 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 242 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 3,082 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 243 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 760 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 244 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 11,343 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 245 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 869 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 246 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 2,590 | 49.6%–52.7% | ||
| 247 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 10,225 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 248 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 17,815 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 249 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 3,230 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 250 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 3,497 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 251 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 21,480 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 252 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 5,980 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 253 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 34,165 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 254 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 737 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 255 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 5,663 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 256 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 643 | 48.5%–54.1% | ||
| 257 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 17,182 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 258 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 1,523 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 259 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 2,352 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 260 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 10,750 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 261 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 506 | 48.3%–54.5% | ||
| 262 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 6,579 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 263 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 983 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 264 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 19,379 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 265 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 25,424 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 266 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 3,778 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 267 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 574 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 268 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 1,360 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 269 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 37,258 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 270 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 915 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 271 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 5,675 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 272 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 12,029 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 273 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 542 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 274 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 6,271 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 275 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 1,472 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 276 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 4,884 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 277 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 10,136 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 278 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 27,630 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 279 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 17,841 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 280 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 88,173 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 281 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 14,166 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 282 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 2,202 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 283 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 36,536 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 284 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 3,700 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 285 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 1,879 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 286 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 36,536 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 287 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 4,441 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 288 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 30,461 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 289 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 927 | 49.6%–54.5% | ||
| 290 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 34,942 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 291 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 2,860 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 292 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 937 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 293 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 1,878 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 294 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 704 | 49.4%–54.9% | ||
| 295 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 1,897 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 296 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 3,680 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 297 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 1,431 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 298 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 2,499 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 299 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 14,812 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 300 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 1,031 | 50.0%–54.7% | ||
| 301 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 34,337 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 302 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 2,722 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 303 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 13,544 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 304 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 14,414 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 305 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 7,933 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 306 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 26,426 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 307 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 1,978 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 308 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 26,806 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 309 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 21,022 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 310 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 1,785 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 311 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 1,707 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 312 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 3,066 | 51.3%–54.1% | ||
| 313 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 4,484 | 51.5%–53.9% | ||
| 314 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 30,694 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 315 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 18,323 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 316 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 2,489 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 317 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 6,078 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 318 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 1,027 | 50.5%–55.2% | ||
| 319 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 1,549 | 50.9%–54.8% | ||
| 320 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 3,033 | 51.4%–54.3% | ||
| 321 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 3,249 | 51.6%–54.4% | ||
| 322 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 33,050 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 323 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 2,374 | 51.5%–54.7% | ||
| 324 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 19,007 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 325 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.9 | 2,891 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 326 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 13,969 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 327 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 11,942 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 328 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.0 | 6,278 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 329 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 4,642 | 52.2%–54.6% | ||
| 330 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 848 | 50.9%–55.9% | ||
| 331 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.2 | 30,792 | 53.1%–54.0% | ||
| 332 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.4 | 6,528 | 52.7%–54.7% | ||
| 333 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.4 | 1,644 | 51.8%–55.6% | ||
| 334 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.7 | 1,308 | 51.9%–56.1% | ||
| 335 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.8 | 1,085 | 51.8%–56.4% | ||
| 336 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +4.0 | 9,289 | 53.5%–55.2% | ||
| 337 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +4.2 | 1,127 | 52.3%–56.8% | ||
| 338 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +4.3 | 1,021 | 52.3%–56.9% | ||
| 339 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +4.4 | 9,711 | 53.9%–55.5% | ||
| 340 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.4 | 5,366 | 53.6%–55.8% | ||
| 341 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.5 | 2,789 | 53.3%–56.3% | ||
| 342 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.7 | 5,579 | 53.9%–56.1% | ||
| 343 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 57.0% | +5.3 | 783 | 53.0%–58.2% | ||
| 344 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 56.0% | +5.6 | 15,146 | 55.3%–56.6% | ||
| 345 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +6.2 | 5,997 | 55.4%–57.5% |
