| 1 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 40.2% | -8.0 | 769 | 39.7%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -7.5 | 1,593 | 40.9%–44.7% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -7.4 | 2,101 | 41.2%–44.6% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -7.0 | 1,222 | 41.1%–45.4% | ||
| 5 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -6.7 | 807 | 41.0%–46.1% | ||
| 6 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -6.1 | 1,376 | 42.1%–46.2% | ||
| 7 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -6.0 | 832 | 41.7%–46.8% | ||
| 8 | 雷葛爾下路 | 下路 | 42.3% | -6.0 | 617 | 41.4%–47.1% | ||
| 9 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -5.9 | 759 | 41.7%–47.0% | ||
| 10 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.5 | 1,093 | 42.5%–47.1% | ||
| 11 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.3 | 2,282 | 43.3%–46.6% | ||
| 12 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -5.1 | 6,613 | 44.2%–46.2% | ||
| 13 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.0 | 825 | 42.8%–47.9% | ||
| 14 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.9 | 870 | 42.9%–47.9% | ||
| 15 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 1,402 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 16 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 1,347 | 43.4%–47.6% | ||
| 17 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -4.8 | 623 | 42.7%–48.4% | ||
| 18 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.8 | 2,885 | 44.1%–47.0% | ||
| 19 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.7 | 8,161 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 20 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.5 | 1,865 | 43.9%–47.5% | ||
| 21 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 879 | 43.3%–48.3% | ||
| 22 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 13,535 | 45.1%–46.5% | ||
| 23 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -4.3 | 637 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 24 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.3 | 1,740 | 44.1%–47.9% | ||
| 25 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 10,903 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 26 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 844 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 27 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 874 | 43.6%–48.6% | ||
| 28 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 18,568 | 45.6%–46.8% | ||
| 29 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.1 | 528 | 43.2%–49.3% | ||
| 30 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.0 | 750 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 31 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 6,478 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 32 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 7,535 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 33 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 26,115 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 34 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 10,636 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 35 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 1,033 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 36 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 3,293 | 45.3%–48.1% | ||
| 37 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 1,170 | 44.5%–48.9% | ||
| 38 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 3,044 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 39 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 3,427 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 40 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 1,213 | 44.8%–49.1% | ||
| 41 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 8,851 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 42 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 8,637 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 43 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 6,046 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 44 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 993 | 44.6%–49.4% | ||
| 45 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 5,073 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 46 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 566 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 47 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 3,891 | 45.8%–48.4% | ||
| 48 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 788 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 49 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 8,184 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 50 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 882 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 51 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 942 | 44.8%–49.7% | ||
| 52 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 16,860 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 53 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 1,340 | 45.5%–49.7% | ||
| 54 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 51,402 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 55 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 13,264 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 56 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 864 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 57 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 742 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 58 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 2,063 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 59 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 5,034 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 60 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 512 | 44.9%–51.1% | ||
| 61 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 12,417 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 62 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 655 | 45.2%–50.8% | ||
| 63 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 9,447 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 64 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 2,087 | 46.3%–49.8% | ||
| 65 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 515 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 66 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 15,689 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 67 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 11,738 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 68 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 11,019 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 69 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 862 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 70 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 531 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 71 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 1,219 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 72 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 2,476 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 73 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 2,175 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 74 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 754 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 75 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 1,531 | 46.6%–50.5% | ||
| 76 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 10,435 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 77 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 641 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 78 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 910 | 46.1%–51.1% | ||
| 79 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 34,841 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 80 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 1,792 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 81 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 967 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 82 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 38,012 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 83 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 2,641 | 47.1%–50.2% | ||
| 84 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 3,649 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 1,240 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 86 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 25,074 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 87 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 695 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 88 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 500 | 45.7%–51.9% | ||
| 89 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 7,051 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 90 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 16,486 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 91 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 3,330 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 92 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 2,042 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 93 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 33,279 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 94 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 23,595 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 95 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 4,592 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 96 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 1,809 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 97 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 942 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 98 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 6,367 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 99 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 736 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 100 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 22,035 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 101 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 3,772 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 102 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 7,621 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 103 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 11,530 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 104 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 1,184 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 105 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,904 | 47.3%–50.9% | ||
| 106 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 11,150 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 107 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 1,210 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 108 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 10,256 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 109 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 10,036 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 110 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 15,451 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 111 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 589 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 112 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 37,218 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 113 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 10,764 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 114 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 2,838 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 115 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 20,162 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 116 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 5,395 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 117 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 84,812 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 118 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,814 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 119 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 11,191 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 120 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 806 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 121 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 16,467 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 122 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 27,159 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 123 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 534 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 124 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 24,200 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 125 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 10,990 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 126 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 17,033 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 127 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 16,936 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 128 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 15,522 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 129 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 51,351 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 130 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 9,827 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 131 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 523 | 46.5%–52.7% | ||
| 132 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,789 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 133 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,949 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 134 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 4,626 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 135 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 677 | 46.9%–52.4% | ||
| 136 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 16,949 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 137 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 10,413 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 138 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 809 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 139 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 9,672 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 140 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 828 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 141 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 24,247 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 142 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 556 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 143 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 9,618 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 144 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 1,717 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 145 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 750 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 146 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 38,724 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 147 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 8,532 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 148 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 4,117 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 149 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 7,497 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 150 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 50,517 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 151 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 31,420 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 152 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 15,157 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 153 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 23,863 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 154 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 15,161 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 155 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 10,069 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 156 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 37,467 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 157 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 1,791 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 158 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 9,386 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 159 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 27,275 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 160 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 8,773 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 161 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 1,475 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 162 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 9,702 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 163 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 17,114 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 164 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 5,261 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 165 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 40,750 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 166 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 4,046 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 167 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 3,820 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 168 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 9,594 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 169 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 9,424 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 170 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 25,010 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 171 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 3,741 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 172 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 16,080 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 173 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 5,404 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 174 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 26,463 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 175 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 9,580 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 176 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 12,530 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 177 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 44,764 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 178 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 22,689 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 179 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 7,789 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 180 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 20,927 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 181 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 41,942 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 182 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 1,691 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 183 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 17,278 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 184 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 3,894 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 185 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 21,223 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 186 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 24,880 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 187 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 8,451 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 188 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 18,258 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 189 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 26,123 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 190 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 3,439 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 191 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 13,111 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 192 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 1,971 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 193 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 17,031 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 194 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 1,872 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 195 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 1,992 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 196 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 1,647 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 197 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 16,680 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 198 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 1,605 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 199 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 12,062 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 200 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 13,186 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 201 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 28,151 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 202 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 11,173 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 203 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 949 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 204 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 1,026 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 205 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 6,993 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 206 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 15,327 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 207 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 1,177 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 208 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 10,947 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 209 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 19,732 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 210 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 589 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 211 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 18,432 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 212 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 39,531 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 213 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 505 | 47.6%–53.8% | ||
| 214 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 6,184 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 215 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 9,620 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 216 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 24,548 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 217 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 27,983 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 218 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 36,736 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 219 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 17,836 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 220 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 3,472 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 221 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 63,206 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 222 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 2,944 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 223 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 1,569 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 224 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 10,765 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 225 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 3,630 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 226 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 9,317 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 227 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 5,556 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 228 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 40,767 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 229 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 14,449 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 230 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 9,707 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 231 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 5,793 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 232 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 3,072 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 233 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 1,736 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 234 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 3,481 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 235 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 725 | 48.4%–53.8% | ||
| 236 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 5,829 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 237 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 1,429 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 238 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 2,221 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 239 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 547 | 48.2%–54.2% | ||
| 240 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 16,217 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 241 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 609 | 48.4%–54.1% | ||
| 242 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 2,440 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 243 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 20,147 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 244 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 16,876 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 245 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 10,162 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 246 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 32,347 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 247 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 1,283 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 248 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 6,261 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 249 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 572 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 250 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 5,385 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 251 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 18,270 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 252 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 3,283 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 253 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 24,075 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 254 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 5,373 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 255 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 35,026 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 256 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 661 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 257 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 11,344 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 258 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 938 | 49.2%–54.1% | ||
| 259 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 684 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 260 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 4,622 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 261 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 13,315 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 262 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 505 | 48.6%–54.8% | ||
| 263 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 1,371 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 264 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 818 | 49.2%–54.3% | ||
| 265 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 83,276 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 266 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 26,395 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 267 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 3,565 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 268 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 874 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 269 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 2,066 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 270 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 16,826 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 271 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 667 | 49.1%–54.6% | ||
| 272 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 9,558 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 273 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 1,787 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 274 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 5,918 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 275 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 1,309 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 276 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 34,599 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 277 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 34,332 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 278 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 3,500 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 279 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 33,062 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 280 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 1,801 | 50.2%–53.9% | ||
| 281 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 28,554 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 282 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 4,195 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 283 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 3,459 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 284 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 2,568 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 285 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 13,979 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 286 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 1,788 | 50.4%–54.1% | ||
| 287 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 995 | 49.9%–54.6% | ||
| 288 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 32,376 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 289 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 2,368 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 290 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 25,010 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 291 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 2,714 | 50.8%–53.9% | ||
| 292 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 7,487 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 293 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 869 | 49.9%–54.9% | ||
| 294 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 12,780 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 295 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 4,275 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 296 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 19,758 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 297 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 863 | 50.0%–55.1% | ||
| 298 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 13,600 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 299 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 1,695 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 300 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 25,449 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 301 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 1,882 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 302 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 2,363 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 303 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 5,752 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 304 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 28,947 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 305 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 1,627 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 306 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 3,069 | 51.4%–54.3% | ||
| 307 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 963 | 50.4%–55.3% | ||
| 308 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 2,897 | 51.4%–54.4% | ||
| 309 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.7 | 17,343 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 310 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 2,850 | 51.5%–54.4% | ||
| 311 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 1,442 | 50.9%–55.0% | ||
| 312 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 11,259 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 313 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 31,319 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 314 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 13,333 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 315 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.9 | 807 | 50.6%–55.8% | ||
| 316 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 17,962 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 317 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 5,975 | 52.2%–54.3% | ||
| 318 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.0 | 2,733 | 51.8%–54.8% | ||
| 319 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.1 | 2,240 | 51.7%–55.0% | ||
| 320 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 1,554 | 51.6%–55.5% | ||
| 321 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.3 | 29,126 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 322 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.3 | 4,402 | 52.4%–54.8% | ||
| 323 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.4 | 6,211 | 52.7%–54.7% | ||
| 324 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +3.5 | 1,237 | 51.6%–55.9% | ||
| 325 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.6 | 1,017 | 51.5%–56.2% | ||
| 326 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +4.1 | 8,800 | 53.5%–55.3% | ||
| 327 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.5 | 5,094 | 53.6%–55.9% | ||
| 328 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +4.5 | 1,079 | 52.5%–57.1% | ||
| 329 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.5 | 2,615 | 53.3%–56.4% | ||
| 330 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.6 | 9,179 | 54.0%–55.7% | ||
| 331 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +4.6 | 966 | 52.5%–57.2% | ||
| 332 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +5.0 | 5,224 | 54.1%–56.4% | ||
| 333 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 56.9% | +5.2 | 738 | 52.8%–58.2% | ||
| 334 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 56.0% | +5.6 | 14,302 | 55.2%–56.6% | ||
| 335 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +6.1 | 5,674 | 55.3%–57.4% |
