| 1 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 40.5% | -7.9 | 825 | 39.9%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -7.8 | 1,713 | 40.6%–44.3% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -7.2 | 2,263 | 41.4%–44.7% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -6.8 | 1,306 | 41.4%–45.6% | ||
| 5 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -6.6 | 881 | 41.2%–46.2% | ||
| 6 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -6.6 | 1,475 | 41.7%–45.7% | ||
| 7 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -6.2 | 829 | 41.5%–46.6% | ||
| 8 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -6.2 | 898 | 41.7%–46.6% | ||
| 9 | 雷葛爾下路 | 下路 | 42.4% | -6.0 | 646 | 41.5%–47.1% | ||
| 10 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.6 | 1,174 | 42.5%–46.9% | ||
| 11 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -5.2 | 7,130 | 44.2%–46.1% | ||
| 12 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.1 | 946 | 42.7%–47.6% | ||
| 13 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -5.0 | 2,485 | 43.7%–46.9% | ||
| 14 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.9 | 1,560 | 43.4%–47.3% | ||
| 15 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 1,440 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 16 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.8 | 3,110 | 44.1%–46.9% | ||
| 17 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -4.7 | 658 | 42.8%–48.4% | ||
| 18 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.6 | 8,672 | 44.8%–46.5% | ||
| 19 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.6 | 14,597 | 45.0%–46.4% | ||
| 20 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.6 | 1,983 | 44.0%–47.5% | ||
| 21 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.5 | 681 | 43.1%–48.6% | ||
| 22 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.5 | 530 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 23 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 920 | 43.4%–48.3% | ||
| 24 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 939 | 43.5%–48.3% | ||
| 25 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 19,970 | 45.4%–46.5% | ||
| 26 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.3 | 881 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 27 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.3 | 11,701 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 28 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.2 | 939 | 43.6%–48.5% | ||
| 29 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 796 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 30 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -3.8 | 576 | 43.5%–49.4% | ||
| 31 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 1,844 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 32 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 6,860 | 45.5%–47.5% | ||
| 33 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 3,675 | 45.3%–47.9% | ||
| 34 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 8,092 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 35 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 11,354 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 36 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 28,293 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 37 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 1,268 | 44.6%–48.8% | ||
| 38 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.6 | 604 | 43.8%–49.6% | ||
| 39 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 3,247 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 40 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 1,049 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 41 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 843 | 44.3%–49.4% | ||
| 42 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 1,109 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 43 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 5,428 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 44 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 9,609 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 45 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 3,562 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 46 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 9,286 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 47 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.2 | 6,538 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 48 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 943 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 49 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 1,300 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 50 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 8,850 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 51 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 18,267 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 52 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 4,215 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 53 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 917 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 54 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 524 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 55 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 1,418 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 56 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 1,001 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 57 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 55,170 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 5,403 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 59 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 14,322 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 60 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 2,239 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 61 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 513 | 44.8%–51.0% | ||
| 62 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 13,289 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 63 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 723 | 45.3%–50.7% | ||
| 64 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 700 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 65 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 542 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 66 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 2,216 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 67 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 2,633 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 68 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 16,963 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 69 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 10,122 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 70 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 929 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 71 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 551 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 72 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 2,216 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 73 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 1,003 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 74 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 11,896 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 75 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 12,537 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 76 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 796 | 45.9%–51.1% | ||
| 77 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 4,985 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 78 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 1,029 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 79 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 26,911 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 80 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 1,908 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 81 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 36,696 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 82 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 2,310 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 83 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 7,611 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 84 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 40,792 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 85 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 3,570 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 86 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 1,265 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 87 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,340 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 88 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 25,245 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 89 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 819 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 90 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 3,919 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 91 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 11,179 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 92 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 35,907 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 93 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 1,010 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 94 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 1,914 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 95 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 560 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 96 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 521 | 45.8%–52.0% | ||
| 97 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 17,680 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 98 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 23,656 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 99 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 1,289 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 100 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 12,395 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 101 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 1,649 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 102 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 577 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 103 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 2,853 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 104 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 654 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 105 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 2,034 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 106 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 520 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 107 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 859 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 108 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 6,878 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 109 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 743 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 110 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 8,248 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 111 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 10,798 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 112 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 4,981 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 113 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 784 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 114 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 29,146 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 115 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 10,975 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 116 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 11,871 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 117 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 3,056 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 118 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 878 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 119 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 519 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 120 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,954 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 121 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 21,710 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 122 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 39,990 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 123 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 522 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 124 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 5,811 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 125 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 4,019 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 126 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 91,203 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 127 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 12,110 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 128 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 11,578 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 129 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 1,828 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 130 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 1,300 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 131 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 16,838 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 132 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 18,170 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 133 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 18,375 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 134 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 2,992 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 135 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 25,847 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 136 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 17,653 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 137 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 16,653 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 138 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 11,790 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 139 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 10,465 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 140 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 55,275 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 141 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,812 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 142 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 10,362 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 143 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 9,197 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 144 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 16,424 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 145 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 18,266 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 146 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 748 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 147 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 11,171 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 148 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 33,818 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 149 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 1,906 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 150 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 2,100 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 151 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 40,121 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 152 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 535 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 153 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 557 | 46.9%–52.9% | ||
| 154 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 41,658 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 155 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 54,374 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 156 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 25,706 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 157 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 10,358 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 158 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 901 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 159 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 26,268 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 160 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 4,390 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 161 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 10,097 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 162 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 29,412 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 163 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 512 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 164 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 16,402 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 165 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 8,365 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 166 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 587 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 167 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 571 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 168 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 8,021 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 169 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 5,650 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 170 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 10,414 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 171 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 1,575 | 48.1%–52.0% | ||
| 172 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 43,776 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 173 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 9,357 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 174 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 18,389 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 175 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 22,830 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 176 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 27,103 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 177 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 4,013 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 178 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 13,479 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 179 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 804 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 180 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 24,501 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 181 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 10,226 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 182 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 17,288 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 183 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 28,262 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 184 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 5,841 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 185 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 1,029 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 186 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 45,403 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 187 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 10,396 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 188 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 14,128 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 189 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 632 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 190 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 48,351 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 191 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 4,356 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 192 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 26,699 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 193 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 22,365 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 194 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 4,170 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 195 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 28,116 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 196 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 19,636 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 197 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 10,073 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 198 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 10,813 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 199 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 14,045 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 200 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 1,761 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 201 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 2,118 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 202 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 9,028 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 203 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 4,107 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 204 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 6,627 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 205 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 544 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 206 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 18,295 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 207 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 18,618 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 208 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 17,937 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 209 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 30,159 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 210 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 2,020 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 211 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 1,130 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 212 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 13,025 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 213 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 7,551 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 214 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 21,224 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 215 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 10,357 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 216 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,719 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 217 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 19,753 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 218 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 16,649 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 219 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 11,765 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 220 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 12,019 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 221 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 3,728 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 222 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 1,871 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 223 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,251 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 224 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 42,697 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 225 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 26,406 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 226 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 2,129 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 227 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 634 | 47.9%–53.6% | ||
| 228 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 30,071 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 229 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 700 | 48.1%–53.6% | ||
| 230 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 39,711 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 231 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 3,710 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 232 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 3,743 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 233 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 19,126 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 234 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 5,978 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 235 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 10,033 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 236 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 68,173 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 237 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 15,490 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 238 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 3,903 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 239 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 2,646 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 240 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 1,001 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 241 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 44,212 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 242 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 767 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 243 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 11,517 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 244 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 6,201 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 245 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 10,373 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 246 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 3,140 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 247 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 884 | 48.7%–53.7% | ||
| 248 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 18,106 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 249 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,704 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 250 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 928 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 251 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 3,548 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 252 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 5,768 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 253 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 17,462 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 254 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 21,872 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 255 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 6,040 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 256 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 762 | 48.7%–54.0% | ||
| 257 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 510 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 258 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 10,907 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 259 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 3,281 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 260 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 34,739 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 261 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 2,399 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 262 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 1,381 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 263 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 6,683 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 264 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 1,555 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 265 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 25,894 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 266 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 19,717 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 267 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 654 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 268 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 514 | 48.4%–54.6% | ||
| 269 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 3,853 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 270 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 37,962 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 271 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 12,275 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 272 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 582 | 48.7%–54.6% | ||
| 273 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 549 | 48.6%–54.6% | ||
| 274 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,504 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 275 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 5,752 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 276 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 6,384 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 277 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 14,383 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 278 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 10,300 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 279 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 28,042 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 280 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 1,904 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 281 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 89,784 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 282 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 4,971 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 283 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 4,512 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 284 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 18,157 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 285 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 37,177 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 286 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 2,256 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 287 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 3,766 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 288 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 940 | 49.6%–54.4% | ||
| 289 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 709 | 49.3%–54.7% | ||
| 290 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 1,937 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 291 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 37,159 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 292 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 968 | 49.6%–54.4% | ||
| 293 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 31,030 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 294 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 1,469 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 295 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 35,532 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 296 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 2,895 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 297 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 1,907 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 298 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 15,126 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 299 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 1,050 | 50.0%–54.6% | ||
| 300 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 34,943 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 301 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 8,076 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 302 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 2,537 | 50.8%–53.9% | ||
| 303 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 13,778 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 304 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 3,747 | 51.1%–53.7% | ||
| 305 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 2,003 | 50.6%–54.1% | ||
| 306 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 14,688 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 307 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 26,853 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 308 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 1,744 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 309 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 2,762 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 310 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 21,362 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 311 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 1,817 | 50.7%–54.4% | ||
| 312 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 27,205 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 313 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 1,045 | 50.3%–55.0% | ||
| 314 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 31,190 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 315 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 18,629 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 316 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 4,548 | 51.6%–54.0% | ||
| 317 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 3,102 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 318 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 6,188 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 319 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 2,519 | 51.3%–54.4% | ||
| 320 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 3,317 | 51.5%–54.3% | ||
| 321 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 3,091 | 51.6%–54.4% | ||
| 322 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 1,581 | 51.0%–54.9% | ||
| 323 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 2,929 | 51.6%–54.6% | ||
| 324 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 33,623 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 325 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 19,311 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 326 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 2,415 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 327 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 14,140 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 328 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.0 | 12,168 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 329 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 6,374 | 52.4%–54.4% | ||
| 330 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 865 | 50.9%–55.9% | ||
| 331 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.2 | 31,346 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 332 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 4,731 | 52.4%–54.7% | ||
| 333 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.3 | 1,665 | 51.8%–55.6% | ||
| 334 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.3 | 6,634 | 52.7%–54.6% | ||
| 335 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.8 | 1,327 | 52.0%–56.2% | ||
| 336 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.8 | 1,106 | 51.8%–56.4% | ||
| 337 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +4.0 | 1,157 | 52.1%–56.5% | ||
| 338 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +4.1 | 9,441 | 53.6%–55.2% | ||
| 339 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +4.3 | 9,870 | 53.8%–55.4% | ||
| 340 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +4.4 | 2,838 | 53.2%–56.2% | ||
| 341 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.4 | 5,454 | 53.6%–55.8% | ||
| 342 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +4.5 | 1,046 | 52.5%–57.1% | ||
| 343 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.7 | 5,684 | 53.9%–56.1% | ||
| 344 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 57.0% | +5.4 | 796 | 53.1%–58.3% | ||
| 345 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 56.0% | +5.6 | 15,374 | 55.3%–56.6% | ||
| 346 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +6.1 | 6,114 | 55.4%–57.5% |
