| 1 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 40.5% | -8.0 | 887 | 39.8%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -7.6 | 2,392 | 41.1%–44.3% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -7.6 | 1,812 | 41.0%–44.6% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -6.8 | 1,386 | 41.5%–45.6% | ||
| 5 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -6.7 | 1,566 | 41.7%–45.6% | ||
| 6 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -6.7 | 933 | 41.2%–46.1% | ||
| 7 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -6.3 | 885 | 41.5%–46.5% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -6.1 | 505 | 41.1%–47.3% | ||
| 9 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -6.1 | 949 | 41.9%–46.7% | ||
| 10 | 雷葛爾下路 | 下路 | 42.5% | -6.0 | 682 | 41.5%–47.0% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -5.5 | 527 | 41.8%–47.8% | ||
| 12 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -5.4 | 1,228 | 42.8%–47.1% | ||
| 13 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.4 | 1,014 | 42.6%–47.3% | ||
| 14 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -5.1 | 2,652 | 43.7%–46.8% | ||
| 15 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.0 | 1,671 | 43.4%–47.2% | ||
| 16 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -5.0 | 7,625 | 44.5%–46.3% | ||
| 17 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.9 | 837 | 42.8%–47.9% | ||
| 18 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -4.9 | 714 | 42.8%–48.2% | ||
| 19 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.8 | 507 | 42.4%–48.6% | ||
| 20 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.7 | 9,148 | 44.7%–46.4% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.7 | 15,457 | 45.0%–46.3% | ||
| 22 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.7 | 2,092 | 44.0%–47.4% | ||
| 23 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.6 | 685 | 43.0%–48.5% | ||
| 24 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.5 | 3,326 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 25 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.5 | 1,522 | 43.9%–47.8% | ||
| 26 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 954 | 43.5%–48.3% | ||
| 27 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 570 | 43.0%–48.9% | ||
| 28 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 989 | 43.6%–48.4% | ||
| 29 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 12,391 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 30 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.3 | 21,102 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 31 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 988 | 43.8%–48.6% | ||
| 32 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 608 | 43.6%–49.4% | ||
| 33 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 8,563 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 34 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 7,229 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 35 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.7 | 647 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 36 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.7 | 1,950 | 44.9%–48.4% | ||
| 37 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 12,032 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 38 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 3,897 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 39 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 30,176 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 40 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 904 | 44.3%–49.3% | ||
| 41 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 1,348 | 44.8%–49.0% | ||
| 42 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 5,805 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 43 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 3,425 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 44 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 3,800 | 45.6%–48.2% | ||
| 45 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 1,187 | 44.8%–49.2% | ||
| 46 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 1,105 | 44.8%–49.3% | ||
| 47 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 10,278 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 48 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 932 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 49 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 9,915 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 50 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 9,366 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 51 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 6,974 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 52 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 19,488 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 53 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 4,473 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 54 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 1,064 | 45.1%–49.8% | ||
| 55 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 526 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 56 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 547 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 57 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 1,497 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 58 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 524 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 59 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 952 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 60 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 1,361 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 61 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 5,722 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 62 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 58,763 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 63 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 513 | 44.7%–50.9% | ||
| 64 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 979 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 65 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 581 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 66 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 15,315 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 67 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 14,166 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 68 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 996 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 69 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 2,348 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 70 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 840 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 71 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 540 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 72 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 2,354 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 73 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 18,051 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 74 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 2,788 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 75 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 2,430 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 76 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 554 | 45.2%–51.2% | ||
| 77 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 2,350 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 78 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 1,065 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 79 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 808 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 80 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 10,758 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 81 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 12,638 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 82 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 13,259 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 83 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 752 | 45.7%–51.1% | ||
| 84 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 1,059 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 85 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 1,767 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 86 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 589 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 87 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 28,538 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 88 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 5,323 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 89 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 4,194 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 90 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 2,013 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 91 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 1,440 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 92 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 38,281 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 93 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 567 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 94 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 1,336 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 95 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 1,114 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 96 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 38,088 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 97 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 853 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 98 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 43,687 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 99 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 8,050 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 100 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 26,617 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 101 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 11,803 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 102 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 13,158 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 103 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 18,662 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 104 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 3,816 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 105 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 767 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 106 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 550 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 107 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 24,990 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 108 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 698 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 109 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 557 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 110 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 5,259 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 111 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 11,508 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 112 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 8,736 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 113 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 11,640 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 114 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 2,091 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 115 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 3,017 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 116 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 31,071 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 117 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 524 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 118 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 1,413 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 119 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 7,331 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 120 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 6,186 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 121 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,377 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 122 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 610 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 123 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 12,553 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 124 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 2,034 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 125 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 96,871 | 49.1%–49.6% | ||
| 126 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 23,102 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 127 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 912 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 128 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 19,212 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 129 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 42,490 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 130 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 18,666 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 131 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 17,923 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 132 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 2,156 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 133 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 925 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 134 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 787 | 46.9%–52.1% | ||
| 135 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 1,937 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 136 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 27,289 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 137 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 19,603 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 138 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 11,024 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 139 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 1,945 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 140 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 12,263 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 141 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 4,301 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 142 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 839 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 143 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 17,693 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 144 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 12,827 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 145 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 58,917 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 146 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 12,457 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 147 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 3,194 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 148 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 3,242 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 149 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 19,383 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 150 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 2,053 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 151 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 580 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 152 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 17,540 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 153 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 563 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 154 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 11,919 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 155 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 42,462 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 156 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 27,366 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 157 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 2,244 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 158 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 10,936 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 159 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 17,521 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 160 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 10,934 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 161 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 4,637 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 162 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 8,524 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 163 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 57,760 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 164 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 31,379 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 165 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 44,215 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 166 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 35,909 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 167 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 14,339 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 168 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 540 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 169 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 27,989 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 170 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 9,789 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 171 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 2,154 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 172 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 10,703 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 173 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 11,083 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 174 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 954 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 175 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 6,003 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 176 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 8,880 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 177 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 46,383 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 178 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 19,505 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 179 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 10,883 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 180 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 4,263 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 181 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 9,876 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 182 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 1,656 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 605 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 184 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 595 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 185 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 28,849 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 186 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 29,919 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 187 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 1,088 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 188 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 6,218 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 189 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 26,046 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 190 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 24,137 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 191 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 48,389 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 192 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 18,325 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 193 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 10,732 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 194 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 844 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 195 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 9,525 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 196 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 14,902 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 197 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 1,829 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 198 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 809 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 199 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 1,194 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 200 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 2,239 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 201 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 11,474 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 202 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 10,963 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 203 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 51,404 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 204 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 671 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 205 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 4,364 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 206 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 1,309 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 207 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 28,501 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 208 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 29,871 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 209 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 14,823 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 210 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 23,753 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 211 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 20,943 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 212 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 534 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 213 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 623 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 214 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 19,474 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 215 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 4,647 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 216 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 22,555 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 217 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,061 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 218 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 13,839 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 219 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 4,410 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 220 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 19,783 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 221 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 32,052 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 222 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 7,064 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 223 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 19,012 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 224 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 17,778 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 225 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 20,927 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 226 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,844 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 227 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 1,810 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 228 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 27,934 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 229 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 45,391 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 230 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 10,997 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 231 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,974 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 232 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 6,314 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 233 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 10,630 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 234 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 7,996 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 235 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 12,463 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 236 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 669 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 237 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 12,798 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 238 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 42,409 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 239 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 16,453 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 240 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 31,820 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 241 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 2,826 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 242 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 20,292 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 243 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 3,973 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 244 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 72,163 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 245 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 2,263 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 246 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 10,942 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 247 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 3,909 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 248 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 814 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 249 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 6,514 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 250 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 984 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 251 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 3,960 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 252 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 4,110 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 253 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 581 | 48.2%–54.1% | ||
| 254 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 23,380 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 255 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 47,254 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 256 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 3,323 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 257 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 740 | 48.6%–53.9% | ||
| 258 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 12,167 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 259 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 531 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 260 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 1,639 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 261 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 949 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 262 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 19,214 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 263 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 2,557 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 264 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 36,787 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 265 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 27,442 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 266 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 4,106 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 267 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 583 | 48.5%–54.4% | ||
| 268 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 542 | 48.4%–54.5% | ||
| 269 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 3,761 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 270 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 18,540 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 271 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 7,043 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 272 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 20,956 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 273 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 6,274 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 274 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 11,555 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 275 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 6,760 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 276 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 6,139 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 277 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 40,514 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 278 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 2,389 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 279 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 13,239 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 280 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,463 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 281 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 626 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 282 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 703 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 283 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 4,821 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 284 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 3,490 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 285 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 532 | 48.7%–54.8% | ||
| 286 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 6,112 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 287 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 5,279 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 288 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 2,125 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 289 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 29,509 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 290 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 2,022 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 291 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 39,603 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 292 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 15,237 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 293 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 2,062 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 294 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 3,066 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 295 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 95,727 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 296 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 19,318 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 297 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 39,344 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 298 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 10,852 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 299 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 3,991 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 300 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 1,036 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 301 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 32,995 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 302 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 518 | 49.1%–55.2% | ||
| 303 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 37,745 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 304 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 1,625 | 50.3%–54.1% | ||
| 305 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 2,674 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 306 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 14,700 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 307 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 1,606 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 308 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 994 | 49.9%–54.7% | ||
| 309 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 16,173 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 310 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 1,835 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 311 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 8,619 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 312 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 1,941 | 50.6%–54.2% | ||
| 313 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 15,627 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 314 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 37,114 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 315 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 2,012 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 316 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 3,291 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 317 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 4,003 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 318 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 1,111 | 50.3%–54.8% | ||
| 319 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 2,928 | 51.1%–54.0% | ||
| 320 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 28,447 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 321 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 28,775 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 322 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 4,784 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 323 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 32,954 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 324 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 22,788 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 325 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 1,679 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 326 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 19,675 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 327 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 3,299 | 51.5%–54.3% | ||
| 328 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 6,556 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 329 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 1,109 | 50.6%–55.2% | ||
| 330 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 3,497 | 51.6%–54.3% | ||
| 331 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 908 | 50.6%–55.5% | ||
| 332 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 2,694 | 51.6%–54.6% | ||
| 333 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 3,080 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 334 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 20,434 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 335 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 753 | 50.5%–55.8% | ||
| 336 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 35,702 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 337 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 14,854 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 338 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.0 | 12,958 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 339 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 6,753 | 52.4%–54.4% | ||
| 340 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.2 | 2,554 | 51.9%–55.1% | ||
| 341 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 1,775 | 51.7%–55.4% | ||
| 342 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.2 | 33,392 | 53.1%–54.0% | ||
| 343 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 6,985 | 52.7%–54.6% | ||
| 344 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.4 | 4,979 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 345 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.7 | 1,419 | 52.0%–56.1% | ||
| 346 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.7 | 1,209 | 51.9%–56.2% | ||
| 347 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.8 | 1,116 | 51.9%–56.4% | ||
| 348 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +3.9 | 507 | 51.2%–57.3% | ||
| 349 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +4.0 | 1,162 | 52.1%–56.5% | ||
| 350 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +4.1 | 10,044 | 53.6%–55.2% | ||
| 351 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +4.2 | 10,513 | 53.7%–55.3% | ||
| 352 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +4.4 | 3,041 | 53.3%–56.2% | ||
| 353 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +4.5 | 5,757 | 53.8%–55.9% | ||
| 354 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +5.0 | 6,041 | 54.3%–56.4% | ||
| 355 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 56.0% | +5.6 | 16,280 | 55.3%–56.6% | ||
| 356 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 57.6% | +5.8 | 825 | 53.6%–58.7% | ||
| 357 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +6.0 | 6,523 | 55.4%–57.4% |
