| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -9.5 | 2,506 | 39.9%–43.0% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -7.2 | 3,034 | 42.3%–45.2% | ||
| 3 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -6.6 | 581 | 41.4%–47.2% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -6.3 | 3,819 | 43.3%–45.9% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -6.2 | 929 | 42.3%–47.2% | ||
| 6 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -6.0 | 2,423 | 43.3%–46.5% | ||
| 7 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.8 | 1,573 | 43.2%–47.1% | ||
| 8 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.6 | 1,720 | 43.5%–47.2% | ||
| 9 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -5.5 | 957 | 43.0%–47.9% | ||
| 10 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.4 | 866 | 43.1%–48.1% | ||
| 11 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.3 | 1,665 | 43.8%–47.6% | ||
| 12 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.1 | 1,266 | 43.7%–48.0% | ||
| 13 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.1 | 757 | 43.2%–48.5% | ||
| 14 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -5.0 | 18,231 | 45.3%–46.5% | ||
| 15 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.9 | 4,587 | 44.9%–47.2% | ||
| 16 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.8 | 889 | 43.6%–48.6% | ||
| 17 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.8 | 583 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 18 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.8 | 2,199 | 44.4%–47.8% | ||
| 19 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.8 | 18,376 | 45.6%–46.8% | ||
| 20 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.6 | 20,959 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 21 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.3 | 8,423 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 22 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.3 | 2,059 | 44.9%–48.4% | ||
| 23 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.2 | 25,943 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 24 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.2 | 10,794 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 25 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 741 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 26 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.1 | 586 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 27 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.1 | 1,802 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 28 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 933 | 44.4%–49.3% | ||
| 29 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.0 | 512 | 43.8%–50.0% | ||
| 30 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.0 | 4,053 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 31 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 574 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 32 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 1,420 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 33 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 7,842 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 34 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 13,169 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 35 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.7 | 610 | 44.4%–50.2% | ||
| 36 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.6 | 9,181 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 37 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.6 | 20,355 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 38 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.6 | 12,657 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 39 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 583 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 40 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 690 | 44.8%–50.3% | ||
| 41 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 26,995 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 42 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 1,354 | 45.5%–49.7% | ||
| 43 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 644 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 44 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 1,148 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 45 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 1,028 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 46 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 16,653 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 47 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 882 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 48 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 726 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 49 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 11,059 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 50 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 7,157 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 51 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 2,046 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 52 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 1,225 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 53 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 14,277 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 54 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 1,926 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 55 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 33,502 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 56 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 16,889 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 57 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 2,334 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 58 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 717 | 45.3%–50.7% | ||
| 59 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 2,307 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 60 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 1,108 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 61 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 2,085 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 62 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 1,452 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 63 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 1,585 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 64 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 850 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 65 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 2,413 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 66 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 79,820 | 47.9%–48.5% | ||
| 67 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 872 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 68 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 1,025 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 69 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 26,527 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 70 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 5,349 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 71 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 19,888 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 72 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 1,597 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 73 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 1,422 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 74 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 6,583 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 75 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 5,832 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 76 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 6,260 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 77 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 1,544 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 78 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 13,144 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 79 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 6,212 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 80 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 696 | 45.8%–51.3% | ||
| 81 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 502 | 45.5%–51.7% | ||
| 82 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 3,786 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 83 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 14,576 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 84 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 3,070 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 604 | 45.7%–51.5% | ||
| 86 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 21,782 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 87 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 575 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 88 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 618 | 45.8%–51.5% | ||
| 89 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 1,423 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 90 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 2,730 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 91 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 7,040 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 92 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 10,526 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 93 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 3,753 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 94 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 1,602 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 95 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 1,296 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 96 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 17,438 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 97 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 793 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 98 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 844 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 99 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 4,935 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 100 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 37,975 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 101 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 538 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 102 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 1,068 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 103 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 8,794 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 104 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 4,529 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 105 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 65,819 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 106 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 605 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 107 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 16,336 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 108 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 13,101 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 109 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 586 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 110 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 856 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 111 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 26,887 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 112 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 6,631 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 113 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 1,169 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 114 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 1,847 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 115 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 10,862 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 116 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 816 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 117 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 548 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 118 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 1,105 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 119 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 3,758 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 120 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 19,230 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 121 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 776 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 122 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 1,876 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 123 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 1,137 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 124 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 1,102 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 125 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 23,639 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 126 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 632 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 127 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 730 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 128 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 27,554 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 129 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 1,971 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 130 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 9,618 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 131 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 3,390 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 132 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 3,867 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 133 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 905 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 134 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 3,669 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 135 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 2,224 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 136 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 526 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 137 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 2,653 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 138 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 2,123 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 139 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 41,568 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 140 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 2,641 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 141 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 48,914 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 142 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 23,736 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 143 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 816 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 144 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 16,399 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 145 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 42,538 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 146 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 1,241 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 147 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 1,042 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 148 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 3,096 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 149 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 2,922 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 150 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 1,492 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 151 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 15,098 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 152 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 710 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 153 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 2,696 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 154 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 58,461 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 155 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 133,876 | 49.8%–50.2% | ||
| 156 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 1,894 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 157 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 7,062 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 158 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 16,973 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 159 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 16,697 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 160 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 38,428 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 161 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 60,285 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 162 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 6,770 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 163 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 13,068 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 164 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 39,019 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 165 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 996 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 166 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 64,969 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 167 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 31,468 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 168 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 27,540 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 169 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 530 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 170 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 3,421 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 171 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 4,176 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 172 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 14,684 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 173 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 46,562 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 174 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 1,287 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 175 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 5,123 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 176 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 34,900 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 177 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 12,744 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 178 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 815 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 179 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 20,374 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 180 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 15,639 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 181 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 1,071 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 182 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 2,007 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 804 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 184 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 1,552 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 185 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 909 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 186 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 111,668 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 187 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 4,883 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 188 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 2,644 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 189 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 2,756 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 190 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 1,884 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 191 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 1,380 | 48.4%–52.6% | ||
| 192 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 42,259 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 193 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 25,267 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 194 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 544 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 195 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 2,424 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 196 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 4,375 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 197 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 2,916 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 198 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 5,224 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 199 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 4,096 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 200 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 29,606 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 201 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 19,587 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 202 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 2,967 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 203 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 46,829 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 204 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 2,957 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 205 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 18,931 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 206 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 5,757 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 207 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 37,308 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 208 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 26,629 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 209 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 33,955 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 210 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 11,487 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 211 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 6,342 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 212 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 909 | 48.2%–53.1% | ||
| 213 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 18,490 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 214 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 2,675 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 215 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 2,663 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 216 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 1,793 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 217 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 6,221 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 218 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 10,599 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 219 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 19,836 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 220 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 794 | 48.2%–53.4% | ||
| 221 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 18,082 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 222 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 28,507 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 223 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 42,702 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 224 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 22,844 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 225 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 2,178 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 226 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 42,952 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 227 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 3,231 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 228 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 24,709 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 229 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 2,009 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 230 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 20,766 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 231 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 2,967 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 232 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 5,075 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 233 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 133,212 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 234 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 5,434 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 235 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 8,991 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 236 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 16,162 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 237 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 10,725 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 238 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 85,472 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 239 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 26,171 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 240 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 16,971 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 241 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 27,938 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 242 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 25,367 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 243 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 70,697 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 244 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 530 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 245 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 14,256 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 246 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 888 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 247 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 4,463 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 248 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 5,903 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 249 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 24,336 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 250 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 25,042 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 251 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 67,207 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 252 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 16,704 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 253 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 17,273 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 254 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 16,888 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 255 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 1,270 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 256 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 738 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 257 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 43,200 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 258 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 1,494 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 259 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 69,253 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 260 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 9,210 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 261 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 14,502 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 262 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 17,558 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 263 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 13,568 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 264 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 78,408 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 265 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 30,724 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 266 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 65,508 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 267 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 34,193 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 268 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 20,779 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 269 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 34,053 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 270 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 34,981 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 271 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 49,297 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 272 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 1,658 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 273 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 38,499 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 274 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 10,568 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 275 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 27,353 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 276 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 17,271 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 277 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 26,768 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 278 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 12,814 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 279 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 2,874 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 280 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 641 | 48.8%–54.4% | ||
| 281 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 4,438 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 282 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 596 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 283 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 6,425 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 284 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 5,419 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 285 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 21,198 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 286 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 18,305 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 287 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 35,907 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 288 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 29,613 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 289 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 58,233 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 290 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 832 | 49.3%–54.4% | ||
| 291 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 776 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 292 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 10,696 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 293 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 936 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 294 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 847 | 49.3%–54.4% | ||
| 295 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 40,377 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 296 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 14,286 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 297 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 29,085 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 298 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 6,676 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 299 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 88,098 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 300 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 5,775 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 301 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 8,643 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 302 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 749 | 49.4%–54.7% | ||
| 303 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 11,502 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 304 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 10,007 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 305 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 47,551 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 306 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 869 | 49.6%–54.6% | ||
| 307 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 57,917 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 308 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 80,084 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 309 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 34,547 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 310 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 1,313 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 311 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 3,337 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 312 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 4,232 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 313 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 1,155 | 49.9%–54.4% | ||
| 314 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 25,079 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 315 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 2,428 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 316 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 1,241 | 50.2%–54.5% | ||
| 317 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 776 | 49.7%–55.0% | ||
| 318 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 11,173 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 319 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 33,001 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 320 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 53,691 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 321 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 20,759 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 322 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 28,324 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 323 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 213,436 | 52.2%–52.6% | ||
| 324 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 30,566 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 325 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 114,455 | 52.2%–52.7% | ||
| 326 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 2,202 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 327 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 1,111 | 50.2%–54.7% | ||
| 328 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 743 | 49.8%–55.2% | ||
| 329 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 3,508 | 51.2%–53.9% | ||
| 330 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 54,192 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 331 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 23,416 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 332 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 12,386 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 333 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 2,016 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 334 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 7,969 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 335 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 13,716 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 336 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 2,007 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 337 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 84,090 | 52.4%–52.9% | ||
| 338 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 2,397 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 339 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 4,137 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 340 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 1,282 | 50.6%–54.8% | ||
| 341 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 1,657 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 342 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 64,873 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 343 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 2,344 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 344 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 584 | 49.9%–55.7% | ||
| 345 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 4,089 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 346 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 3,712 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 347 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 4,558 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 348 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 629 | 50.1%–55.8% | ||
| 349 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 9,301 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 350 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 5,586 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 351 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 3,032 | 51.5%–54.4% | ||
| 352 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 596 | 50.1%–55.9% | ||
| 353 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 17,413 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 354 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 48,988 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 355 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 18,345 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 356 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 61,452 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 357 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 46,877 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 358 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 31,476 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 359 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 5,071 | 52.1%–54.3% | ||
| 360 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 1,896 | 51.4%–55.0% | ||
| 361 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 594 | 50.3%–56.2% | ||
| 362 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 10,720 | 52.5%–54.1% | ||
| 363 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 57,921 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 364 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 5,249 | 52.4%–54.6% | ||
| 365 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 6,588 | 52.7%–54.7% | ||
| 366 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 1,072 | 51.4%–56.0% | ||
| 367 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 3,998 | 52.4%–55.0% | ||
| 368 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 2,742 | 52.2%–55.2% | ||
| 369 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 2,952 | 52.2%–55.2% | ||
| 370 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 3,679 | 52.4%–55.0% | ||
| 371 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.8 | 698 | 51.0%–56.5% | ||
| 372 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.8 | 856 | 51.3%–56.3% | ||
| 373 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 50,007 | 53.4%–54.1% | ||
| 374 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.9 | 44,403 | 53.5%–54.2% | ||
| 375 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.0 | 10,989 | 53.1%–54.7% | ||
| 376 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 7,319 | 53.1%–55.0% | ||
| 377 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.1 | 1,287 | 51.9%–56.2% | ||
| 378 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.2 | 50,858 | 53.7%–54.5% | ||
| 379 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.2 | 520 | 51.1%–57.2% | ||
| 380 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 2,516 | 52.6%–55.8% | ||
| 381 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.3 | 742 | 51.6%–56.9% | ||
| 382 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.7 | 2,064 | 52.9%–56.4% | ||
| 383 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.8 | 2,042 | 53.0%–56.5% | ||
| 384 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +4.2 | 25,566 | 54.6%–55.6% | ||
| 385 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +4.3 | 872 | 52.7%–57.7% | ||
| 386 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 57.7% | +5.8 | 1,297 | 54.7%–58.9% |
