| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -9.6 | 3,080 | 39.9%–42.8% | ||
| 2 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 41.3% | -7.3 | 613 | 40.8%–46.5% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -7.2 | 3,719 | 42.5%–45.1% | ||
| 4 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -6.9 | 511 | 40.9%–47.1% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -6.8 | 1,151 | 41.9%–46.3% | ||
| 6 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -6.8 | 522 | 41.1%–47.2% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -6.4 | 4,776 | 43.4%–45.8% | ||
| 8 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -6.3 | 2,950 | 43.2%–46.1% | ||
| 9 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -6.1 | 1,942 | 43.1%–46.6% | ||
| 10 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -5.5 | 715 | 42.7%–48.2% | ||
| 11 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.5 | 1,210 | 43.3%–47.6% | ||
| 12 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -5.3 | 927 | 43.2%–48.1% | ||
| 13 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.3 | 953 | 43.3%–48.1% | ||
| 14 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -5.2 | 2,070 | 44.0%–47.5% | ||
| 15 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -5.1 | 2,753 | 44.4%–47.4% | ||
| 16 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -5.1 | 1,031 | 43.6%–48.2% | ||
| 17 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.9 | 5,720 | 44.9%–47.1% | ||
| 18 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.9 | 2,105 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 19 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.8 | 22,161 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 20 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.8 | 22,162 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 21 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 721 | 43.4%–48.8% | ||
| 22 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.7 | 10,338 | 45.5%–47.1% | ||
| 23 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.6 | 25,830 | 45.8%–46.8% | ||
| 24 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.6 | 1,121 | 44.1%–48.6% | ||
| 25 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.6 | 1,574 | 44.4%–48.3% | ||
| 26 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.6 | 13,489 | 45.7%–47.1% | ||
| 27 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.5 | 1,083 | 44.2%–48.7% | ||
| 28 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.4 | 705 | 43.8%–49.2% | ||
| 29 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.4 | 759 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 30 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 746 | 44.0%–49.4% | ||
| 31 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 1,068 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 32 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.2 | 1,384 | 44.7%–48.8% | ||
| 33 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -4.1 | 32,601 | 46.4%–47.3% | ||
| 34 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.1 | 544 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 35 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 1,060 | 44.6%–49.2% | ||
| 36 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 759 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 37 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.0 | 2,304 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 38 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.9 | 9,647 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 39 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 625 | 44.2%–49.9% | ||
| 40 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 2,492 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 41 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 24,885 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 42 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 5,109 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 43 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 1,740 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 44 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 11,427 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 45 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 1,252 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 46 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.5 | 13,353 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 47 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 1,009 | 45.1%–49.8% | ||
| 48 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 724 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 49 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 593 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 50 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 15,039 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 51 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 715 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 52 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 2,870 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 53 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 15,790 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 54 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 623 | 44.8%–50.5% | ||
| 55 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 887 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 56 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 33,698 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 57 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 20,571 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 58 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 2,220 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 59 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 41,168 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 60 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 17,733 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 61 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 1,949 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 62 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 1,148 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 63 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 843 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 64 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 7,996 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 65 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 8,785 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 66 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 1,979 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 67 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 2,510 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 68 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 1,922 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 69 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 1,478 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 70 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 946 | 45.6%–50.5% | ||
| 71 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 7,293 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 72 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 1,413 | 46.1%–50.1% | ||
| 73 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 98,527 | 47.9%–48.4% | ||
| 74 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 3,239 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 75 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 21,455 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 76 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 2,520 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 77 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 3,005 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 78 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 2,851 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 79 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 32,449 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 80 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 1,755 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 81 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 6,590 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 82 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 553 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 83 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 4,559 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 84 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 7,512 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 85 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 772 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 86 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 7,804 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 87 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 590 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 88 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 963 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 89 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 17,644 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 90 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 849 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 91 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 1,740 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 92 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 1,066 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 93 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 1,619 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 94 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 16,288 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 95 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 3,857 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 96 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 1,340 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 97 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 1,434 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 98 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 27,064 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 99 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 24,273 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 100 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 515 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 101 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 1,709 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 102 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 1,373 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 103 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 2,262 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 104 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 1,013 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 105 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 1,976 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 106 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 1,696 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 107 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 8,610 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 108 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 911 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 109 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 1,535 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 110 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 10,946 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 111 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 45,997 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 112 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 585 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 113 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 654 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 114 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 619 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 115 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 8,111 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 116 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 13,059 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 117 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 81,236 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 118 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 762 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 119 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 21,262 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 120 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 19,796 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 121 | 薇可絲下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 500 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 122 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 5,550 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 123 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 4,574 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 124 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 16,232 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 125 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 33,187 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 126 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 1,038 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 127 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 13,312 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 128 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 29,455 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 129 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 871 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 130 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 4,397 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 131 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 962 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 132 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 1,352 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 133 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 712 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 134 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 1,293 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 135 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 1,446 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 136 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 2,366 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 137 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 6,111 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 138 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 4,674 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 139 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 2,323 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 140 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 588 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 141 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 23,825 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 142 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 1,272 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 143 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 33,978 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 144 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 4,920 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 145 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 18,526 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 146 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 565 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 147 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 768 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 148 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 1,335 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 149 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 1,153 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 150 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 785 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 151 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 4,180 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 152 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 2,448 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 153 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 51,546 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 154 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 20,361 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 155 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 12,201 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 156 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 3,257 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 157 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 52,402 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 158 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 694 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 159 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 2,652 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 160 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 60,847 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 161 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 48,611 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 162 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 3,642 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 163 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 3,221 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 164 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 659 | 47.1%–52.7% | ||
| 165 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 166,346 | 49.7%–50.2% | ||
| 166 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 74,491 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 167 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 2,927 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 168 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 576 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 169 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 20,919 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 170 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 30,022 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 171 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 72,380 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 172 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 20,601 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 173 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 8,183 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 174 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 3,066 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 175 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 1,029 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 176 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 1,266 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 177 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 75,624 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 178 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 56,584 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 179 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 24,901 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 180 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 8,703 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 181 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 3,597 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 182 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 7,081 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 183 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 38,920 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 184 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 5,191 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 185 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 16,348 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 186 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 2,311 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 187 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 3,326 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 188 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 18,999 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 189 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 6,445 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 190 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 3,754 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 191 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 3,555 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 192 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 47,223 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 193 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 4,188 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 194 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 42,884 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 195 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 15,516 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 196 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 675 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 197 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 17,987 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 198 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 2,271 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 199 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 139,139 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 200 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 6,202 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 201 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 24,917 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 202 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 34,545 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 203 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 1,123 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 204 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 5,997 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 205 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 31,376 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 206 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 5,051 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 207 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 1,021 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 208 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 5,323 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 209 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 36,308 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 210 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 1,911 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 211 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 51,192 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 212 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 2,295 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 213 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 24,358 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 214 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 34,970 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 215 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 57,173 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 216 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 3,319 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 217 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 22,677 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 218 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 41,485 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 219 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 1,838 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 220 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 656 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 221 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 45,885 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 222 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 1,610 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 223 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 53,153 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 224 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 2,692 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 225 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 815 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 226 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 22,475 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 227 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 23,037 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 228 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 25,039 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 229 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 13,984 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 230 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 27,953 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 231 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 33,727 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 232 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 3,521 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 233 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 6,363 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 234 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 16,699 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 235 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 30,509 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 236 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 6,688 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 237 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 1,815 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 238 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 53,276 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 239 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 20,818 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 240 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 532 | 47.9%–54.0% | ||
| 241 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 3,680 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 242 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 11,067 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 243 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 985 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 244 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 30,246 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 245 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 32,337 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 246 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 13,107 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 247 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 166,074 | 50.8%–51.2% | ||
| 248 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 20,761 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 249 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 3,271 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 250 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 909 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 251 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 3,286 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 252 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 106,753 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 253 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 19,724 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 254 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 33,961 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 255 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 1,712 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 256 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 21,454 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 257 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 7,865 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 258 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 87,424 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 259 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 1,147 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 260 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 52,940 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 261 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 31,140 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 262 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 21,680 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 263 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 20,593 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 264 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 3,839 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 265 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 83,314 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 266 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 7,701 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 267 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 977 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 268 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 11,284 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 269 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 15,720 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 270 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 32,014 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 271 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 1,152 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 272 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 17,388 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 273 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 3,350 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 274 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 5,404 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 275 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 81,530 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 276 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 85,794 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 277 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 98,708 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 278 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 25,838 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 279 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 2,486 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 280 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 43,308 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 281 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 13,021 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 282 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 652 | 48.6%–54.2% | ||
| 283 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 938 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 284 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 1,603 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 285 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 33,823 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 286 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 38,098 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 287 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 42,812 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 288 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 42,082 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 289 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 7,149 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 290 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 60,910 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 291 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 908 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 292 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 48,197 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 293 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 574 | 48.6%–54.5% | ||
| 294 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 32,956 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 295 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 22,663 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 296 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 5,404 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 297 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 14,015 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 298 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 26,160 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 299 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 13,243 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 300 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 21,306 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 301 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 17,733 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 302 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 37,117 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 303 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 1,031 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 304 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 44,545 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 305 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 7,140 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 306 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 951 | 49.4%–54.2% | ||
| 307 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 721 | 49.1%–54.5% | ||
| 308 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 50,000 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 309 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 1,515 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 310 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 2,093 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 311 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 7,957 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 312 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 98,422 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 313 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 12,453 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 314 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 1,436 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 315 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 1,370 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 316 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 42,638 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 317 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 8,208 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 318 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 73,948 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 319 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 71,885 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 320 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 915 | 49.5%–54.5% | ||
| 321 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 1,116 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 322 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 1,621 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 323 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 2,898 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 324 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 2,873 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 325 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 109,496 | 51.9%–52.3% | ||
| 326 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 790 | 49.5%–54.7% | ||
| 327 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 3,626 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 328 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 12,911 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 329 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 36,750 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 330 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 1,049 | 49.9%–54.5% | ||
| 331 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 17,457 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 332 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 747 | 49.6%–54.9% | ||
| 333 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 6,715 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 334 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 30,861 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 335 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 4,171 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 336 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 56,834 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 337 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 28,600 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 338 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 258,431 | 52.2%–52.5% | ||
| 339 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 35,150 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 340 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 4,997 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 341 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 10,638 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 342 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 13,560 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 343 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 25,737 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 344 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 141,543 | 52.3%–52.7% | ||
| 345 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 4,378 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 346 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 5,553 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 347 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 2,509 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 348 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 66,308 | 52.3%–52.9% | ||
| 349 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 15,644 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 350 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 67,258 | 52.3%–52.9% | ||
| 351 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 105,737 | 52.4%–52.9% | ||
| 352 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 38,511 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 353 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 16,268 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 354 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 771 | 50.1%–55.4% | ||
| 355 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 40,533 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 356 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 9,858 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 357 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 5,008 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 358 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 2,108 | 51.1%–54.5% | ||
| 359 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 81,343 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 360 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 2,569 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 361 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 3,783 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 362 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 5,422 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 363 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 11,510 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 364 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 75,620 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 365 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 6,196 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 366 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 60,380 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 367 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 2,970 | 51.4%–54.3% | ||
| 368 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 2,322 | 51.3%–54.6% | ||
| 369 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 22,689 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 370 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 57,677 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 371 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 2,680 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 372 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 1,577 | 51.1%–55.0% | ||
| 373 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 6,833 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 374 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 21,399 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 375 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 4,601 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 376 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 778 | 50.5%–55.8% | ||
| 377 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 1,585 | 51.3%–55.2% | ||
| 378 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 4,866 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 379 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 12,103 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 380 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 6,952 | 52.4%–54.3% | ||
| 381 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 862 | 50.9%–55.9% | ||
| 382 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 39,098 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 383 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 1,381 | 51.4%–55.6% | ||
| 384 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 72,382 | 53.2%–53.8% | ||
| 385 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 4,550 | 52.3%–54.7% | ||
| 386 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 1,054 | 51.3%–55.9% | ||
| 387 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 3,554 | 52.3%–55.0% | ||
| 388 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 3,497 | 52.4%–55.1% | ||
| 389 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.9 | 8,993 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 390 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.9 | 54,034 | 53.5%–54.2% | ||
| 391 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 61,569 | 53.6%–54.3% | ||
| 392 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 13,703 | 53.4%–54.8% | ||
| 393 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 63,231 | 53.7%–54.4% | ||
| 394 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.1 | 654 | 51.3%–56.9% | ||
| 395 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.2 | 8,356 | 53.2%–55.0% | ||
| 396 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 3,086 | 52.8%–55.6% | ||
| 397 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.4 | 928 | 51.9%–56.8% | ||
| 398 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +3.8 | 2,516 | 53.2%–56.3% | ||
| 399 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.9 | 31,679 | 54.4%–55.3% | ||
| 400 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +4.0 | 1,089 | 52.6%–57.2% | ||
| 401 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +4.1 | 2,755 | 53.5%–56.5% | ||
| 402 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 58.2% | +6.4 | 1,631 | 55.5%–59.3% |
