| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -8.3 | 2,068 | 41.5%–45.0% | ||
| 2 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -7.6 | 1,251 | 41.8%–46.1% | ||
| 3 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -7.0 | 987 | 42.2%–46.9% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -6.6 | 2,065 | 43.3%–46.7% | ||
| 5 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -6.3 | 602 | 42.4%–48.2% | ||
| 6 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -5.9 | 1,792 | 43.9%–47.5% | ||
| 7 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.7 | 764 | 43.2%–48.5% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -5.6 | 3,258 | 44.6%–47.3% | ||
| 9 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -5.5 | 7,279 | 45.1%–47.0% | ||
| 10 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -5.4 | 1,127 | 43.9%–48.4% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -5.4 | 3,157 | 44.7%–47.6% | ||
| 12 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.4 | 697 | 43.4%–48.9% | ||
| 13 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.2 | 560 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 14 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -5.2 | 2,606 | 44.8%–47.9% | ||
| 15 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.2 | 546 | 43.4%–49.4% | ||
| 16 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -5.0 | 17,325 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 17 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.9 | 519 | 43.5%–49.7% | ||
| 18 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.9 | 1,340 | 44.5%–48.7% | ||
| 19 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.8 | 1,303 | 44.6%–48.8% | ||
| 20 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.7 | 619 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 21 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.6 | 699 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 22 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -4.5 | 20,909 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 23 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 654 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 24 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -4.3 | 3,910 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 25 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -4.2 | 10,858 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 26 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.0 | 730 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 27 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -4.0 | 15,097 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 28 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -4.0 | 502 | 44.5%–50.7% | ||
| 29 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.9 | 14,738 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 30 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 673 | 44.9%–50.4% | ||
| 31 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.8 | 11,873 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 32 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.5 | 2,867 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 33 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.4 | 20,318 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 34 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 620 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 35 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 669 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 36 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -3.3 | 8,592 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 37 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 1,516 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 38 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.2 | 8,781 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 39 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 632 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 40 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -3.2 | 57,886 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 41 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -3.2 | 12,378 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 42 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -3.1 | 27,771 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 43 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.1 | 1,320 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 44 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -3.0 | 27,721 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 45 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 784 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 46 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 765 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 47 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 1,701 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 48 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.9 | 49,754 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 49 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 1,872 | 47.0%–50.7% | ||
| 50 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.7 | 34,119 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 51 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 575 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 52 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.6 | 6,798 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 53 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.6 | 13,841 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 54 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 529 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 55 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 511 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 56 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -2.4 | 17,983 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 57 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 856 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 58 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 632 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 59 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.4 | 4,955 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 60 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 743 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 61 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 505 | 46.1%–52.3% | ||
| 62 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 1,634 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 63 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 9,715 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 64 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 673 | 46.5%–52.0% | ||
| 65 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.3 | 31,988 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 66 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 1,025 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 67 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.2 | 13,409 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 68 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 1,005 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 69 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.1 | 42,550 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 70 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 1,724 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 71 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 16,405 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 72 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 1,642 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 73 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 6,784 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 74 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 25,437 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 75 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 790 | 47.0%–52.2% | ||
| 76 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 546 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 77 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 5,075 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 78 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 21,147 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 79 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.9 | 21,023 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 80 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 1,312 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 81 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 5,648 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 82 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 545 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 83 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 589 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 84 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 1,129 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 85 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 4,345 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 86 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 759 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 87 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 647 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 88 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 14,226 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 89 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 2,917 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 90 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 1,642 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 91 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 1,259 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 92 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 3,869 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 93 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 633 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 94 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 23,921 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 95 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 1,603 | 48.1%–52.0% | ||
| 96 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 2,402 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 97 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 3,845 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 98 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 25,738 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 99 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 4,342 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 100 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 39,787 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 101 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 9,050 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 102 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 735 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 103 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 8,818 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 104 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 3,931 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 105 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 33,446 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 106 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 922 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 107 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 15,753 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 108 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 2,450 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 109 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 36,163 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 2,745 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 111 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 13,746 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 112 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 1,370 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 113 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 2,216 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 114 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 36,508 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 115 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 40,888 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 116 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 54,763 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 117 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 9,488 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 118 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 591 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 119 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 904 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 120 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 781 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 121 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 32,651 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 122 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 1,852 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 123 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 945 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 124 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 43,230 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 125 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 2,506 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 126 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 810 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 127 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 1,987 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 128 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 612 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 129 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 6,767 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 130 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 716 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 131 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 1,213 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 132 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 546 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 133 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 1,931 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 134 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 14,108 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 135 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 36,945 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 136 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 8,422 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 137 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 1,127 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 138 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 35,325 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 139 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 22,760 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 2,340 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 141 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 12,569 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 142 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 21,684 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 143 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 30,228 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 144 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 7,888 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 145 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 5,675 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 146 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 829 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 147 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 17,909 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 148 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 673 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 149 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 67,244 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 150 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 35,183 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 151 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 7,763 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 152 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 5,820 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 153 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 9,802 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 154 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 14,163 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 155 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 3,383 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 156 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 561 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 157 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 590 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 158 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 38,180 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 159 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 3,354 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 160 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 7,411 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 161 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 548 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 162 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 119,836 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 163 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 570 | 48.2%–54.1% | ||
| 164 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 1,056 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 165 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 1,702 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 166 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 2,349 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 167 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 1,939 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 168 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 63,471 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 169 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 94,883 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 170 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 3,518 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 171 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 1,466 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 172 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 22,978 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 173 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 29,801 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 174 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 12,812 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 175 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 1,049 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 176 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 57,909 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 177 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 865 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 178 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 21,537 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 179 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 4,268 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 180 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 18,257 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 181 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 2,040 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 182 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 85,515 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 183 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 86,617 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 184 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 12,215 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 185 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 54,082 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 186 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 2,214 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 187 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 505 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 188 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 5,358 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 189 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 5,373 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 190 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 2,486 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 191 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 8,862 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 192 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 27,626 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 193 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 14,750 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 194 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 56,984 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 195 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 67,214 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 196 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 31,742 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 197 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 15,418 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 198 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 874 | 49.4%–54.4% | ||
| 199 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 3,543 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 200 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 39,997 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 201 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 30,639 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 202 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 2,892 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 203 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 24,136 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 204 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 1,032 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 205 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 13,233 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 206 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 19,751 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 207 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 2,263 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 208 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 13,972 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 209 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 7,881 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 210 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 24,174 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 211 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 53,576 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 212 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 500 | 48.9%–55.1% | ||
| 213 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 846 | 49.5%–54.6% | ||
| 214 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 5,176 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 215 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 24,780 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 216 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 62,244 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 217 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 23,229 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 218 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 61,406 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 219 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 583 | 49.2%–55.1% | ||
| 220 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 723 | 49.4%–54.8% | ||
| 221 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 6,121 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 222 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 11,075 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 223 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 18,222 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 224 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 615 | 49.3%–55.0% | ||
| 225 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 10,809 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 226 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 23,783 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 227 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 1,325 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 228 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 844 | 49.7%–54.8% | ||
| 229 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 7,192 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 230 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 16,203 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 231 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 17,207 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 232 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 10,472 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 233 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 3,696 | 50.9%–53.6% | ||
| 234 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 36,770 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 235 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 1,190 | 50.1%–54.5% | ||
| 236 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 11,916 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 237 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 89,254 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 238 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 2,458 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 239 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 65,467 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 240 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 8,033 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 241 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 1,818 | 50.6%–54.2% | ||
| 242 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 4,211 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 243 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 14,028 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 244 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 5,321 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 245 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 36,128 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 246 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 15,638 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 247 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 1,823 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 248 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 28,102 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 249 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 21,097 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 250 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 7,677 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 251 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 13,654 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 252 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 22,948 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 253 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 4,445 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 254 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 1,767 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 255 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 20,140 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 256 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 35,941 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 257 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 2,442 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 258 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 12,283 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 259 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 1,463 | 50.7%–54.8% | ||
| 260 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 26,146 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 261 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 1,326 | 50.7%–54.9% | ||
| 262 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 64,766 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 263 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 12,482 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 264 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 29,170 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 265 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 2,122 | 51.1%–54.5% | ||
| 266 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 13,553 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 267 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 2,805 | 51.4%–54.3% | ||
| 268 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 3,879 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 269 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 6,056 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 270 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 2,745 | 51.4%–54.4% | ||
| 271 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 21,872 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 272 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 2,955 | 51.5%–54.4% | ||
| 273 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 688 | 50.2%–55.7% | ||
| 274 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 52,952 | 52.6%–53.3% | ||
| 275 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 42,512 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 276 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 23,391 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 277 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 3,723 | 51.8%–54.4% | ||
| 278 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 31,938 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 279 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 5,998 | 52.1%–54.1% | ||
| 280 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 4,844 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 281 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 26,608 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 282 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 12,064 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 283 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 22,642 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 284 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 9,160 | 52.4%–54.1% | ||
| 285 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 2,157 | 51.6%–54.9% | ||
| 286 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 22,086 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 287 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 11,275 | 52.5%–54.1% | ||
| 288 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 590 | 50.4%–56.2% | ||
| 289 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 13,927 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 290 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 1,803 | 51.5%–55.2% | ||
| 291 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 7,623 | 52.4%–54.3% | ||
| 292 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 49,621 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 293 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 27,002 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 294 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 104,213 | 53.1%–53.6% | ||
| 295 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 1,777 | 51.5%–55.2% | ||
| 296 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 7,954 | 52.5%–54.3% | ||
| 297 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 3,467 | 52.0%–54.8% | ||
| 298 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 611 | 50.5%–56.3% | ||
| 299 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 6,692 | 52.5%–54.5% | ||
| 300 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 2,834 | 52.1%–55.1% | ||
| 301 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 3,832 | 52.3%–54.9% | ||
| 302 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.1 | 1,521 | 51.7%–55.6% | ||
| 303 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 7,921 | 52.7%–54.6% | ||
| 304 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 41,665 | 53.3%–54.1% | ||
| 305 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 4,372 | 52.5%–54.9% | ||
| 306 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 44,916 | 53.3%–54.1% | ||
| 307 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 3,983 | 52.5%–55.0% | ||
| 308 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +2.2 | 550 | 50.8%–56.7% | ||
| 309 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 3,782 | 52.5%–55.1% | ||
| 310 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 873 | 51.3%–56.3% | ||
| 311 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 3,395 | 52.4%–55.2% | ||
| 312 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 36,128 | 53.5%–54.3% | ||
| 313 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.4 | 610 | 51.1%–56.8% | ||
| 314 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 36,308 | 53.6%–54.4% | ||
| 315 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 38,374 | 53.6%–54.4% | ||
| 316 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 953 | 51.6%–56.5% | ||
| 317 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 12,318 | 53.3%–54.8% | ||
| 318 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 1,256 | 51.9%–56.2% | ||
| 319 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 1,709 | 52.2%–55.9% | ||
| 320 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 24,013 | 53.5%–54.6% | ||
| 321 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 27,366 | 53.6%–54.6% | ||
| 322 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 7,047 | 53.2%–55.1% | ||
| 323 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 33,556 | 53.7%–54.6% | ||
| 324 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 13,233 | 53.4%–54.9% | ||
| 325 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 45,162 | 53.8%–54.5% | ||
| 326 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 1,392 | 52.2%–56.3% | ||
| 327 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.8 | 4,183 | 53.1%–55.5% | ||
| 328 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.8 | 4,198 | 53.1%–55.6% | ||
| 329 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +2.8 | 852 | 51.9%–56.9% | ||
| 330 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.9 | 4,057 | 53.2%–55.8% | ||
| 331 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.0 | 2,001 | 52.8%–56.3% | ||
| 332 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.2 | 12,912 | 54.0%–55.5% | ||
| 333 | 關中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +3.3 | 3,732 | 53.5%–56.1% | ||
| 334 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +3.3 | 2,668 | 53.4%–56.4% | ||
| 335 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.4 | 2,059 | 53.3%–56.7% | ||
| 336 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.5 | 4,512 | 53.8%–56.2% | ||
| 337 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.5 | 3,543 | 53.8%–56.4% | ||
| 338 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +3.5 | 744 | 52.4%–57.8% | ||
| 339 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +4.0 | 18,445 | 55.0%–56.2% | ||
| 340 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +4.1 | 4,503 | 54.4%–56.8% | ||
| 341 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.1 | 2,965 | 54.2%–57.1% | ||
| 342 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 57.1% | +4.9 | 1,588 | 54.5%–58.4% |
