| 1 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 38.0% | -9.4 | 844 | 37.8%–42.8% | ||
| 2 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 40.1% | -7.4 | 671 | 39.5%–45.0% | ||
| 3 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 40.0% | -7.3 | 627 | 39.5%–45.2% | ||
| 4 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -7.2 | 1,400 | 40.4%–44.5% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 40.8% | -7.0 | 726 | 40.0%–45.4% | ||
| 6 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -6.8 | 1,751 | 41.0%–44.7% | ||
| 7 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.7% | -6.7 | 590 | 40.1%–45.9% | ||
| 8 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -6.6 | 523 | 40.0%–46.1% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -6.6 | 2,524 | 41.6%–44.7% | ||
| 10 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -6.4 | 700 | 40.6%–46.0% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -6.3 | 1,300 | 41.3%–45.5% | ||
| 12 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -6.2 | 1,336 | 41.4%–45.5% | ||
| 13 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -6.2 | 657 | 40.7%–46.2% | ||
| 14 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -6.2 | 544 | 40.5%–46.5% | ||
| 15 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -6.0 | 820 | 41.1%–46.2% | ||
| 16 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.8 | 1,224 | 41.7%–46.0% | ||
| 17 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.8 | 12,637 | 43.2%–44.6% | ||
| 18 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.4 | 6,429 | 43.3%–45.3% | ||
| 19 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -5.3 | 677 | 41.6%–47.2% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -5.2 | 707 | 41.8%–47.2% | ||
| 21 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.9 | 1,025 | 42.4%–47.1% | ||
| 22 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -4.9 | 649 | 42.0%–47.6% | ||
| 23 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -4.8 | 610 | 42.0%–47.7% | ||
| 24 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.8 | 611 | 42.1%–47.8% | ||
| 25 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -4.7 | 762 | 42.3%–47.6% | ||
| 26 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.7 | 3,537 | 43.7%–46.3% | ||
| 27 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 5,495 | 44.0%–46.1% | ||
| 28 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.6 | 13,546 | 44.4%–45.8% | ||
| 29 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.6 | 1,601 | 43.2%–47.0% | ||
| 30 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.5 | 1,760 | 43.3%–47.0% | ||
| 31 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.5 | 3,369 | 43.8%–46.5% | ||
| 32 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.3 | 1,653 | 43.5%–47.3% | ||
| 33 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.3 | 953 | 43.0%–47.8% | ||
| 34 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.3 | 1,047 | 43.1%–47.7% | ||
| 35 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.2 | 1,230 | 43.3%–47.6% | ||
| 36 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 44.0% | -4.2 | 568 | 42.5%–48.4% | ||
| 37 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.2 | 647 | 42.7%–48.3% | ||
| 38 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 1,157 | 43.5%–47.9% | ||
| 39 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 23,954 | 45.2%–46.3% | ||
| 40 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.9 | 1,250 | 43.6%–47.9% | ||
| 41 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.9 | 860 | 43.3%–48.3% | ||
| 42 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 1,153 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 43 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 1,157 | 43.7%–48.2% | ||
| 44 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.7 | 1,021 | 43.6%–48.3% | ||
| 45 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.7 | 1,040 | 43.7%–48.3% | ||
| 46 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.7 | 618 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 47 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.7 | 598 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 48 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 2,150 | 44.4%–47.8% | ||
| 49 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.6 | 573 | 43.2%–49.1% | ||
| 50 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 17,018 | 45.5%–46.8% | ||
| 51 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 62,847 | 45.8%–46.5% | ||
| 52 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.5 | 574 | 43.2%–49.1% | ||
| 53 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 9,767 | 45.4%–47.0% | ||
| 54 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 1,603 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 55 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.5 | 1,432 | 44.2%–48.3% | ||
| 56 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 16,957 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 57 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.4 | 621 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 58 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 5,552 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 59 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 8,519 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 60 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 1,294 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 61 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 1,100 | 44.2%–48.8% | ||
| 62 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 2,128 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 63 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.2 | 723 | 43.8%–49.2% | ||
| 64 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 12,564 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 65 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 1,910 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 66 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 6,616 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 67 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 715 | 43.9%–49.3% | ||
| 68 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 6,829 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 69 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 1,088 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 70 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 631 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 71 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 2,709 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 72 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 658 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 73 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 1,869 | 45.0%–48.6% | ||
| 74 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 769 | 44.2%–49.4% | ||
| 75 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 9,325 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 76 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 10,966 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 77 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 550 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 78 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 3,912 | 45.6%–48.2% | ||
| 79 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 803 | 44.3%–49.5% | ||
| 80 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 749 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 81 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 9,623 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 82 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 8,263 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 83 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 43,712 | 46.6%–47.4% | ||
| 84 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 1,132 | 44.8%–49.3% | ||
| 85 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 959 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 86 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 36,583 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 87 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 646 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 88 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 1,276 | 45.0%–49.2% | ||
| 89 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 4,132 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 90 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 1,522 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 91 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 963 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 92 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 8,184 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 93 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 13,496 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 94 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 48,654 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 95 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 705 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 96 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 14,496 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 97 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 20,515 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 98 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 2,238 | 45.7%–49.1% | ||
| 99 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 8,595 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 100 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 5,484 | 46.3%–48.5% | ||
| 101 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 526 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 102 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 568 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 103 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 612 | 44.6%–50.3% | ||
| 104 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 960 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 105 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 19,869 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 106 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 1,577 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 107 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 550 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 108 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 15,490 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 109 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 1,629 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 110 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 2,121 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 111 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 2,130 | 46.1%–49.5% | ||
| 112 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 25,970 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 113 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 785 | 45.2%–50.5% | ||
| 114 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 13,250 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 115 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 17,670 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 116 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 4,669 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 117 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 716 | 45.3%–50.7% | ||
| 118 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 642 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 119 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 1,137 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 120 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 733 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 121 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 945 | 45.6%–50.5% | ||
| 122 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 714 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 123 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 13,277 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 124 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 5,763 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 125 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 33,335 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 126 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 607 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 127 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 671 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 128 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 1,205 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 129 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 39,387 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 130 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 34,552 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 131 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 3,011 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 132 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 13,371 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 133 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 26,614 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 134 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 662 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 135 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 1,007 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 136 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 2,751 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 137 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 27,321 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 138 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 5,599 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 139 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 731 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 140 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 21,824 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 141 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 545 | 45.5%–51.5% | ||
| 142 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 2,415 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 143 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 655 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 144 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 2,201 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 145 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 1,773 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 146 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 7,302 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 147 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 1,470 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 148 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 13,468 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 149 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 12,768 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 150 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 1,237 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 151 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 2,409 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 152 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 1,698 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 153 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 61,189 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 154 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 51,902 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 155 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 3,914 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 156 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 7,274 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 157 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 1,567 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 158 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 2,790 | 47.3%–50.3% | ||
| 159 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 3,605 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 160 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 23,851 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 161 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 9,609 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 162 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 2,497 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 163 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 3,802 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 164 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 948 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 165 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 26,929 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 166 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 635 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 167 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 1,321 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 168 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 4,147 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 169 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 3,465 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 170 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 31,112 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 171 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 5,611 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 172 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 3,697 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 173 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 1,864 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 174 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 1,656 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 175 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 17,613 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 176 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 999 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 177 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 4,874 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 178 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 1,777 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 179 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 1,243 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 180 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 48,378 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 181 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 1,110 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 182 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 17,452 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 183 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 35,244 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 184 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 22,901 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 185 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 1,109 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 186 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 1,884 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 187 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 3,385 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 188 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 115,674 | 49.0%–49.5% | ||
| 189 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 13,975 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 190 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 95,010 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 191 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 30,848 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 192 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 6,330 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 193 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 17,490 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 194 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 28,816 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 195 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 18,981 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 196 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 2,328 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 197 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 1,898 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 198 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 27,280 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 199 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 2,487 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 200 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 7,460 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 201 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 8,466 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 202 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 1,486 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 203 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 6,507 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 204 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 576 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 205 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 17,158 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 206 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 100,915 | 49.3%–49.8% | ||
| 207 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 43,153 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 208 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 27,748 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 209 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 10,512 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 210 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 2,224 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 211 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 777 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 212 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 10,860 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 213 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 1,599 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 214 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 17,514 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 215 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 80,021 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 216 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 7,345 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 217 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 44,656 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 218 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 14,930 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 219 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 37,157 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 220 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 21,867 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 221 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 2,765 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 222 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 2,057 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 223 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 621 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 224 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 956 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 225 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 1,504 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 226 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 5,131 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 227 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 945 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 228 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 50,005 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 229 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 24,780 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 230 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 2,519 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 231 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 2,154 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 232 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 34,217 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 233 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 14,270 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 234 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 3,926 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 235 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 1,820 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 236 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 32,930 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 237 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 893 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 238 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 9,968 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 239 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 26,534 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 240 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 5,936 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 241 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 58,599 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 242 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 712 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 243 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 26,507 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 244 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 6,812 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 245 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 589 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 246 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 13,375 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 247 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 22,580 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 248 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 9,332 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 249 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 524 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 250 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 70,925 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 251 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 2,190 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 252 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 43,875 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 253 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 23,756 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 254 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 32,043 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 255 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 5,790 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 256 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 22,797 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 257 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 93,704 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 258 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 21,153 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 259 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 1,324 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 260 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 62,272 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 261 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 66,303 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 262 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 51,405 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 263 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 1,561 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 264 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 514 | 47.4%–53.6% | ||
| 265 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 2,380 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 266 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 502 | 47.4%–53.6% | ||
| 267 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 688 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 268 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 648 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 269 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 1,675 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 270 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 43,424 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 271 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 2,868 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 272 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 1,994 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 273 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 23,016 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 274 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 1,148 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 275 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 11,598 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 276 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 22,028 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 277 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 2,751 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 278 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 26,088 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 279 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 32,059 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 280 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 24,774 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 281 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 30,537 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 282 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 757 | 48.1%–53.4% | ||
| 283 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 15,681 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 284 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 40,233 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 285 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 20,736 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 286 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 44,674 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 287 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 16,751 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 288 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 93,647 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 289 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 4,524 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 290 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 32,142 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 291 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 9,919 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 292 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 55,365 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 293 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 54,069 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 294 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 4,923 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 295 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 4,173 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 296 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 2,430 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 297 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 17,035 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 298 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 10,976 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 299 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 45,689 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 300 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 2,127 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 301 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 30,186 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 302 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 590 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 303 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 38,613 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 304 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 29,384 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 305 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 12,021 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 306 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 2,927 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 307 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 3,849 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 308 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 49,824 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 309 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 1,951 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 310 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 12,086 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 311 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 980 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 312 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 22,958 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 313 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 24,907 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 314 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 64,087 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 315 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 5,944 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 316 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 13,690 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 317 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 7,213 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 318 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 14,688 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 319 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 4,570 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 320 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 676 | 48.5%–54.1% | ||
| 321 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 16,907 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 322 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 619 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 323 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 1,386 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 324 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 36,979 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 325 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 706 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 326 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 8,150 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 327 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 2,673 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 328 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 17,059 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 329 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 55,703 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 330 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 14,867 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 331 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 8,523 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 332 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 1,445 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 333 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 8,371 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 334 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 847 | 49.0%–54.1% | ||
| 335 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 29,120 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 336 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 49,159 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 337 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 17,703 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 338 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 1,170 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 339 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 21,455 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 340 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 20,694 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 341 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 802 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 342 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 838 | 49.1%–54.2% | ||
| 343 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 17,597 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 344 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 2,032 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 345 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 568 | 48.8%–54.7% | ||
| 346 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 32,317 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 347 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 24,231 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 348 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 1,957 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 349 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 27,380 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 350 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 22,749 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 351 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 24,381 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 352 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 38,574 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 353 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 4,045 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 354 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 1,673 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 355 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 3,198 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 356 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 4,428 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 357 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 12,176 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 358 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 2,327 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 359 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 4,372 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 360 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 22,741 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 361 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 2,852 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 362 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 7,564 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 363 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 2,470 | 50.8%–54.0% | ||
| 364 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 6,631 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 365 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 4,267 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 366 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.9 | 1,966 | 50.8%–54.4% | ||
| 367 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.0 | 2,063 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 368 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.0 | 913 | 50.2%–55.1% | ||
| 369 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.0 | 679 | 49.9%–55.5% | ||
| 370 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.2 | 12,832 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 371 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.3 | 3,505 | 51.6%–54.3% | ||
| 372 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.7 | 1,500 | 51.4%–55.4% | ||
| 373 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +4.3 | 968 | 51.6%–56.4% | ||
| 374 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +4.7 | 2,587 | 52.9%–56.0% | ||
| 375 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +5.0 | 2,725 | 53.2%–56.2% | ||
| 376 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 58.0% | +6.4 | 685 | 53.3%–58.8% |
