| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.1% | -9.2 | 1,001 | 39.6%–44.2% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.5 | 820 | 42.0%–47.1% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.6 | 980 | 43.1%–47.8% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.4 | 3,962 | 44.4%–47.0% | ||
| 5 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -5.1 | 2,908 | 44.5%–47.5% | ||
| 6 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.9 | 8,850 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 7 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.9 | 2,173 | 44.5%–47.8% | ||
| 8 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.8 | 713 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 9 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.7 | 2,776 | 44.8%–47.8% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -4.7 | 21,482 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 11 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.5 | 4,331 | 45.4%–47.8% | ||
| 12 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.4 | 984 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 13 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -4.0 | 6,277 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 14 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 579 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 15 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 1,468 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 16 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 4,911 | 46.0%–48.3% | ||
| 17 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 3,596 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 18 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 625 | 44.7%–50.4% | ||
| 19 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 510 | 44.5%–50.7% | ||
| 20 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 7,523 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 21 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 2,972 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 22 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 6,348 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 23 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 13,695 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 24 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 507 | 45.0%–51.2% | ||
| 25 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 9,917 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 26 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 19,769 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 27 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 1,830 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 28 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 1,198 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 29 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 1,070 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 30 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 691 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 31 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 866 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 32 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 13,690 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 33 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 13,254 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 34 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 563 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 35 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 4,771 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 36 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 1,505 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 37 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 2,654 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 38 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 521 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 39 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 7,139 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 40 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 4,338 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 41 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 2,657 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 42 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 507 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 43 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 623 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 44 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 10,823 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 45 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 596 | 46.2%–52.1% | ||
| 46 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 577 | 46.2%–52.1% | ||
| 47 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 6,199 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 48 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 6,715 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 49 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 13,907 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 50 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 525 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 51 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 1,022 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 52 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 1,927 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 53 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 1,685 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 54 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 12,565 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 55 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 6,304 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 56 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 4,173 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 57 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 8,920 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 58 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 9,242 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 59 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 5,527 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 60 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 569 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 61 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 11,231 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 62 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 2,104 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 63 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 750 | 47.1%–52.5% | ||
| 64 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 13,981 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 65 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 14,319 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 66 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 6,134 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 67 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 5,342 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 68 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 1,447 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 69 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 2,741 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 70 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 2,487 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 71 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 1,412 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 72 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 1,509 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 73 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 3,995 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 74 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 41,730 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 75 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 5,221 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 76 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 9,750 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 77 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 8,745 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 78 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 18,533 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 79 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 11,654 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 80 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 3,843 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 81 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 2,464 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 82 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 588 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 83 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 5,651 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 84 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 1,063 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 85 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 2,012 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 86 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 1,789 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 87 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 4,136 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 88 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 5,447 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 89 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 2,675 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 90 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 1,976 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 91 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 1,743 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 92 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 5,867 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 93 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 16,477 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 94 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 4,311 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 95 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 919 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 96 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 2,586 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 97 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 9,418 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 98 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 35,433 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 99 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 9,534 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 100 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 20,252 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 101 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 696 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 102 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 2,074 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 103 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 1,063 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 104 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 24,949 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 14,341 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 106 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 13,538 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 107 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 9,594 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 108 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 10,247 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 109 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 2,674 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 110 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 1,994 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 111 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 7,402 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 112 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 4,394 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 113 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 3,156 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 114 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 726 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 115 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 9,022 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 116 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 1,474 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 117 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 7,754 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 118 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 2,526 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 119 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 13,236 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 120 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 8,145 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 121 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 33,889 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 122 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 5,137 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 123 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 8,000 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 124 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 4,331 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 125 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 13,995 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 126 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 1,053 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 127 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 849 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 128 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 3,954 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 129 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 9,674 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 130 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 640 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 131 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 2,482 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 132 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 21,508 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 133 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 14,035 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 134 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 3,376 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 135 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 20,966 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 136 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 4,501 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 137 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 4,817 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 138 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 3,094 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 139 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 651 | 48.4%–54.1% | ||
| 140 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 1,425 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 141 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 20,630 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 142 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 5,210 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 143 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,527 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 144 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 17,205 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 145 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,610 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 146 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 15,071 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 147 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 3,646 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 148 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 6,293 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 149 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 27,652 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 150 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 5,590 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 151 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,235 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 152 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 1,190 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 153 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 5,540 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 154 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 5,365 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 155 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 25,046 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 156 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 12,060 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 157 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 14,470 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 158 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 1,070 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 159 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 1,651 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 160 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 12,474 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 161 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 22,061 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 162 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 844 | 49.1%–54.2% | ||
| 163 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 7,139 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 164 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 3,933 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 165 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 1,893 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 166 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 14,154 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 167 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 844 | 49.2%–54.3% | ||
| 168 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 22,052 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 169 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 2,091 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 170 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 1,243 | 49.6%–53.9% | ||
| 171 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 4,366 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 172 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 8,181 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 173 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 4,276 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 174 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 14,015 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 175 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 10,662 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 176 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 8,158 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 177 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 11,128 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 178 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 611 | 49.0%–54.8% | ||
| 179 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 10,793 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 180 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 7,679 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 181 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 16,241 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 182 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 7,190 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 183 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 25,611 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 184 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 21,739 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 185 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,048 | 49.7%–54.3% | ||
| 186 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 9,111 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 187 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 8,684 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 188 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 905 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 189 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 22,386 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 190 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 1,253 | 50.1%–54.4% | ||
| 191 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 956 | 49.8%–54.7% | ||
| 192 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 1,667 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 193 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 3,788 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 194 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 2,941 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 195 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 9,181 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 196 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 17,197 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 197 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 9,276 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 198 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 1,142 | 50.2%–54.6% | ||
| 199 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 7,847 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 200 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 1,464 | 50.5%–54.5% | ||
| 201 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 1,059 | 50.2%–54.8% | ||
| 202 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 1,167 | 50.3%–54.8% | ||
| 203 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 13,410 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 204 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 1,422 | 50.5%–54.6% | ||
| 205 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 1,334 | 50.5%–54.6% | ||
| 206 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 9,417 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 207 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 561 | 49.6%–55.6% | ||
| 208 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 6,552 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 209 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 1,443 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 210 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 2,505 | 51.0%–54.2% | ||
| 211 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 15,589 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 212 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 9,159 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 213 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 4,825 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 214 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 10,277 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 215 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 664 | 49.9%–55.5% | ||
| 216 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 808 | 50.1%–55.3% | ||
| 217 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 14,509 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 218 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 1,158 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 219 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 2,030 | 51.1%–54.6% | ||
| 220 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 10,172 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 221 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 10,431 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 222 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 789 | 50.3%–55.5% | ||
| 223 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 9,547 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 224 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 10,477 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 225 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 5,797 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 226 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 20,644 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 227 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 1,003 | 50.7%–55.4% | ||
| 228 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 2,000 | 51.3%–54.8% | ||
| 229 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 18,548 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 230 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 25,993 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 231 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 680 | 50.4%–56.0% | ||
| 232 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 4,928 | 52.1%–54.3% | ||
| 233 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 1,026 | 50.9%–55.6% | ||
| 234 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 711 | 50.6%–56.1% | ||
| 235 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 878 | 50.9%–55.9% | ||
| 236 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 1,229 | 51.3%–55.6% | ||
| 237 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 963 | 51.1%–55.9% | ||
| 238 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 13,832 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 239 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 906 | 51.3%–56.2% | ||
| 240 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 40,568 | 53.4%–54.2% | ||
| 241 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.8 | 2,611 | 52.3%–55.4% | ||
| 242 | 關打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 1,990 | 52.1%–55.6% | ||
| 243 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 1,598 | 52.0%–55.8% | ||
| 244 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 15,261 | 53.3%–54.6% | ||
| 245 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 2,780 | 52.5%–55.5% | ||
| 246 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 12,825 | 53.5%–54.9% | ||
| 247 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.5 | 5,731 | 53.5%–55.7% | ||
| 248 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +3.7 | 1,328 | 52.7%–56.9% | ||
| 249 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.8 | 13,337 | 54.1%–55.6% | ||
| 250 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.8 | 1,663 | 53.0%–56.8% |
