| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -6.5 | 937 | 42.1%–46.9% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -6.4 | 648 | 41.8%–47.4% | ||
| 3 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -6.3 | 8,736 | 43.8%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.8 | 1,157 | 43.9%–48.4% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -4.7 | 19,442 | 45.6%–46.8% | ||
| 6 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.5 | 2,589 | 44.9%–48.0% | ||
| 7 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 586 | 43.8%–49.6% | ||
| 8 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.0 | 3,079 | 45.5%–48.4% | ||
| 9 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 1,767 | 45.3%–49.0% | ||
| 10 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 3,161 | 45.8%–48.6% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.6 | 5,784 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 12 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.6 | 15,861 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 13 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 1,320 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 14 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 2,305 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 15 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 1,543 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 16 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 1,363 | 45.5%–49.7% | ||
| 17 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 891 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 18 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 1,307 | 45.7%–49.9% | ||
| 19 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 2,355 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 1,342 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 6,056 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 22 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 6,529 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 23 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 4,221 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 24 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 3,334 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 25 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 7,021 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 26 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 2,858 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 27 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 1,684 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 28 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 1,146 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 29 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 2,196 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 30 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 788 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 31 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 2,066 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 32 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 1,349 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 33 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 705 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 34 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 4,295 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 35 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 9,253 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 36 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 6,599 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 37 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 30,041 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 38 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 1,041 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 39 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 9,474 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 40 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 523 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 41 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 825 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 42 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 3,810 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 43 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 2,022 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 44 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 1,151 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 45 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 10,666 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 46 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 3,340 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 47 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 1,134 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 48 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 2,047 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 49 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 680 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 50 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 1,397 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 51 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 911 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 52 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 1,973 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 53 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 2,088 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 54 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 6,918 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 55 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 15,394 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 56 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 5,355 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 57 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 4,763 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 58 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 679 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 59 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 11,989 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 60 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 13,213 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 61 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 577 | 46.9%–52.7% | ||
| 62 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 5,350 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 63 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 2,743 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 64 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 7,023 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 65 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 9,899 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 66 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 5,880 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 67 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 2,505 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 68 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 9,583 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 69 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 1,900 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 70 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 8,789 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 71 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 11,171 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 72 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 10,263 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 73 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 30,314 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 74 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 8,230 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 75 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 9,444 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 76 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 2,434 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 77 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 1,719 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 78 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 1,259 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 79 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 1,105 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 80 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 1,670 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 81 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 714 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 82 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 3,016 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 83 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 10,776 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 84 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 3,628 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 85 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 581 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 86 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 5,169 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 87 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 16,552 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 88 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 703 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 89 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 21,096 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 90 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 2,918 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 91 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 12,518 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 92 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 700 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 93 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 9,600 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 94 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 5,811 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 95 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 675 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 96 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 597 | 47.6%–53.5% | ||
| 97 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 3,911 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 98 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 13,203 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 99 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 7,868 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 100 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 3,514 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 101 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 6,156 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 102 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 6,992 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 103 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 8,017 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 104 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 942 | 48.3%–53.1% | ||
| 105 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 32,790 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 106 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 2,630 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 107 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 6,943 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 108 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 653 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 109 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 16,898 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 110 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 12,392 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 111 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 3,129 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 112 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 1,272 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 113 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 2,196 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 114 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 2,068 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 115 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 11,512 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 116 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 14,285 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 117 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 7,825 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 118 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 12,862 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 119 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 14,994 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 120 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 858 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 121 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 4,552 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 122 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 2,101 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 123 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 1,885 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 124 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 4,632 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 125 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 7,901 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 126 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 1,035 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 127 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 834 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 128 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 11,093 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 129 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 7,786 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 130 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 3,811 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 131 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 12,063 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 132 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 595 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 133 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 852 | 48.8%–53.9% | ||
| 134 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 1,980 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 135 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 1,340 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 136 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 7,028 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 137 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 4,224 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 138 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 973 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 139 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 16,543 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 140 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 3,282 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 141 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 6,545 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 142 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 986 | 49.1%–53.9% | ||
| 143 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 553 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 144 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 6,179 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 145 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 17,218 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 146 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 3,185 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 147 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 5,864 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 148 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 3,520 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 149 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 18,350 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 150 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 2,016 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 151 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 6,123 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 152 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 3,619 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 153 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 3,826 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 154 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 7,507 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 155 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 15,788 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 156 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 2,462 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 157 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 848 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 158 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 25,599 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 159 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 695 | 49.1%–54.6% | ||
| 160 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 739 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 161 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 5,352 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 162 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 17,235 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 163 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 8,808 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 164 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 3,079 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 165 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 10,330 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 166 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 1,137 | 49.7%–54.2% | ||
| 167 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 3,218 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 168 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 4,392 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 169 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 6,647 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 170 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 3,425 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 171 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 6,847 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 172 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 3,961 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 173 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 1,476 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 174 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 7,313 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 175 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 915 | 49.6%–54.6% | ||
| 176 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 20,252 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 177 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 16,371 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 178 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 2,632 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 179 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 25,539 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 180 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 8,291 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 181 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 9,983 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 182 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 10,061 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 183 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 8,616 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 184 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 8,189 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 185 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 6,990 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 186 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 4,059 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 187 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 860 | 49.9%–55.0% | ||
| 188 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 5,238 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 189 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 9,452 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 190 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 15,486 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 191 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 7,091 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 192 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 7,291 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 193 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 789 | 50.1%–55.3% | ||
| 194 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 1,763 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 195 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 13,370 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 196 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 5,651 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 197 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 9,269 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 198 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 9,471 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 199 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 3,426 | 51.5%–54.3% | ||
| 200 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 15,710 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 201 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 11,012 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 202 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 3,999 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 203 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 10,762 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 204 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 633 | 50.2%–55.9% | ||
| 205 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 9,812 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 206 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 10,817 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 207 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 674 | 50.7%–56.2% | ||
| 208 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 8,945 | 52.6%–54.3% | ||
| 209 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 1,358 | 51.4%–55.6% | ||
| 210 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 6,069 | 52.5%–54.6% | ||
| 211 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 6,773 | 52.7%–54.6% | ||
| 212 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.8 | 702 | 51.0%–56.5% | ||
| 213 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 11,456 | 53.1%–54.6% | ||
| 214 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.9 | 10,065 | 53.1%–54.7% | ||
| 215 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.9 | 756 | 51.2%–56.5% | ||
| 216 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +2.9 | 2,112 | 52.2%–55.6% | ||
| 217 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.1 | 816 | 51.5%–56.6% | ||
| 218 | 關打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.1 | 1,513 | 52.1%–56.0% | ||
| 219 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +3.3 | 906 | 51.8%–56.7% | ||
| 220 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.3 | 579 | 51.4%–57.2% | ||
| 221 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.4 | 1,278 | 52.3%–56.5% | ||
| 222 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.6 | 2,202 | 52.9%–56.2% | ||
| 223 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.7 | 870 | 52.2%–57.2% | ||
| 224 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.7 | 9,343 | 53.8%–55.5% | ||
| 225 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.8 | 1,386 | 52.7%–56.8% | ||
| 226 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.8 | 4,626 | 53.6%–55.9% | ||
| 227 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.0 | 1,119 | 52.7%–57.2% | ||
| 228 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +4.1 | 592 | 52.1%–57.9% | ||
| 229 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.5 | 1,098 | 53.2%–57.7% | ||
| 230 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 57.9% | +5.3 | 642 | 53.5%–59.1% | ||
| 231 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +5.3 | 1,936 | 54.6%–58.1% |
