| 1 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 38.8% | -9.5 | 699 | 38.8%–44.2% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -7.8 | 1,190 | 41.0%–45.3% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -7.1 | 893 | 41.3%–46.3% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -6.7 | 1,579 | 42.3%–46.2% | ||
| 5 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.9 | 1,724 | 43.1%–46.9% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -5.9 | 655 | 42.2%–47.8% | ||
| 7 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.4 | 1,215 | 43.4%–47.8% | ||
| 8 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.3 | 3,087 | 44.3%–47.1% | ||
| 9 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -5.1 | 5,015 | 44.7%–47.0% | ||
| 10 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -5.0 | 898 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -4.8 | 32,714 | 45.7%–46.7% | ||
| 12 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.7 | 849 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 13 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.7 | 850 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 14 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 630 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 15 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 638 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 16 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.4 | 15,520 | 45.9%–47.2% | ||
| 17 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 521 | 43.5%–49.6% | ||
| 18 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.3 | 5,328 | 45.6%–47.8% | ||
| 19 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.2 | 11,256 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 20 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.1 | 716 | 44.1%–49.5% | ||
| 21 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 5,611 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 22 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 867 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 23 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 4,177 | 46.4%–48.9% | ||
| 24 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 2,341 | 46.0%–49.2% | ||
| 25 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 2,945 | 46.2%–49.2% | ||
| 26 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 9,905 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 27 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 4,332 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 28 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 5,356 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 29 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 1,797 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 30 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 28,396 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 31 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 10,484 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 32 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 852 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 33 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 523 | 45.1%–51.2% | ||
| 34 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 2,121 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 35 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 2,501 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 36 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 801 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 37 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 10,541 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 38 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 2,962 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 39 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 3,042 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 40 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 3,783 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 41 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 6,759 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 42 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 612 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 43 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 1,053 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 44 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 3,810 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 45 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 664 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 46 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 1,893 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 47 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 2,001 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 48 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 3,713 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 49 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 1,368 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 50 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 652 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 51 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 12,517 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 52 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 2,839 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 53 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 15,867 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 54 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 6,437 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 55 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 19,172 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 56 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 997 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 57 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 7,586 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 58 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 21,321 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 59 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 24,488 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 60 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 17,133 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 61 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 23,853 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 62 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 5,797 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 63 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 1,446 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 64 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 18,304 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 65 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 755 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 66 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 56,365 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 67 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 7,679 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 68 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 17,149 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 69 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 3,766 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 70 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 8,617 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 71 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 6,239 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 72 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 2,569 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 73 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 1,015 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 74 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 727 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 75 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 6,429 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 76 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 1,390 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 77 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 2,998 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 78 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 10,164 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 79 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 2,123 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 80 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 2,546 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 81 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 3,781 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 82 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 22,586 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 83 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 12,567 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 84 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 1,306 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 85 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 1,318 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 86 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 4,180 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 87 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 1,664 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 88 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 1,371 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 89 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 20,001 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 90 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 5,725 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 91 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 3,401 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 92 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 13,587 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 93 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 15,412 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 94 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 9,987 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 95 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 12,775 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 96 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 1,799 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 97 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 611 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 98 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 18,686 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 99 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 10,611 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 100 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 3,608 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 101 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 5,839 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 102 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 53,103 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 103 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 2,530 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 104 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 19,158 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 105 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 1,104 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 106 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 2,220 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 107 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 5,064 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 108 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 17,660 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 109 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 1,589 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 110 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 14,797 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 111 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 526 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 112 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 5,551 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 113 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 7,187 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 114 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 792 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 115 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 9,570 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 116 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 9,646 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 117 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 3,468 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 118 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 595 | 47.6%–53.5% | ||
| 119 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 5,499 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 120 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 8,583 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 121 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 12,576 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 122 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 626 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 123 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 12,518 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 124 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 1,742 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 125 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 8,409 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 126 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 1,540 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 127 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 29,374 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 128 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 4,032 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 129 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 1,841 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 130 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 509 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 131 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 53,600 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 132 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 25,609 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 133 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 29,553 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 134 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 8,725 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 135 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 4,270 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 136 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 38,220 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 137 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 1,590 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 138 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 1,261 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 139 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 15,965 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 140 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 1,046 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 141 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 2,056 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 142 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 1,171 | 48.8%–53.2% | ||
| 143 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 21,208 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 144 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 12,215 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 145 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 23,534 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 146 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 1,159 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 147 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 12,493 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 148 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 6,852 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 149 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 19,211 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 150 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 2,512 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 151 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 2,210 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 152 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 902 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 153 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 3,070 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 154 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 7,236 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 155 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 8,378 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 156 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 5,710 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 157 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 6,885 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 158 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 5,241 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 159 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 41,102 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 160 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 6,494 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 161 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 7,534 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 162 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 13,475 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 163 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 28,805 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 164 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 1,078 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 165 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 2,995 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 166 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 13,741 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 167 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 31,463 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 168 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 859 | 48.8%–53.9% | ||
| 169 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 16,879 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 170 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 11,262 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 171 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 11,234 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 172 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 3,712 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 173 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 1,773 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 174 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 22,431 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 175 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 31,261 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 176 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 1,880 | 49.7%–53.3% | ||
| 177 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 3,296 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 178 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 20,221 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 179 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 12,445 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 180 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 14,102 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 181 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 13,848 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 182 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 10,149 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 183 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 13,071 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 184 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 30,000 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 185 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 1,317 | 49.6%–53.8% | ||
| 186 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 3,362 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 187 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 664 | 48.9%–54.5% | ||
| 188 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 1,409 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 189 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 21,372 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 190 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 31,009 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 191 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 5,841 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 192 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 31,618 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 193 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 18,115 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 194 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 610 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 195 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 3,407 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 196 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 5,558 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 197 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 15,779 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 198 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 12,883 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 199 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 1,287 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 200 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 1,849 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 201 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 18,762 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 202 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 18,839 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 203 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 2,677 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 204 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 916 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 205 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 1,218 | 49.8%–54.1% | ||
| 206 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 9,294 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 207 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 15,021 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 208 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 1,598 | 50.1%–53.9% | ||
| 209 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 519 | 48.9%–55.1% | ||
| 210 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 12,246 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 211 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 11,622 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 212 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 564 | 49.1%–55.1% | ||
| 213 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 36,719 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 214 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 565 | 49.2%–55.1% | ||
| 215 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 17,581 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 216 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 7,801 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 217 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 17,610 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 218 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 7,657 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 219 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 30,010 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 220 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 1,828 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 221 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 15,631 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 222 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 17,163 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 223 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 2,013 | 50.6%–54.1% | ||
| 224 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 1,035 | 50.0%–54.7% | ||
| 225 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 4,752 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 226 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 4,348 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 227 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 27,019 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 228 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 1,550 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 229 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 51,277 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 230 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 2,143 | 50.9%–54.3% | ||
| 231 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 12,190 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 232 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 24,243 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 233 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 29,936 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 234 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 1,599 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 235 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 19,260 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 236 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 13,222 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 237 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 568 | 49.8%–55.7% | ||
| 238 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 16,128 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 239 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 2,648 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 240 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 7,345 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 241 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 10,914 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 242 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 6,405 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 243 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 10,172 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 244 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 903 | 50.5%–55.4% | ||
| 245 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 865 | 50.4%–55.5% | ||
| 246 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 19,948 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 247 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 12,179 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 248 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 782 | 50.4%–55.7% | ||
| 249 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 3,983 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 250 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 7,414 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 251 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 1,190 | 51.0%–55.4% | ||
| 252 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 1,239 | 51.2%–55.5% | ||
| 253 | 關打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 2,783 | 51.9%–54.9% | ||
| 254 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.4 | 510 | 50.3%–56.4% | ||
| 255 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 18,187 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 256 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 21,054 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 257 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 1,614 | 51.5%–55.4% | ||
| 258 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 1,305 | 51.5%–55.7% | ||
| 259 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 939 | 51.3%–56.2% | ||
| 260 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 1,348 | 51.7%–55.8% | ||
| 261 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 1,217 | 51.7%–56.0% | ||
| 262 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 2,008 | 52.1%–55.6% | ||
| 263 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.0 | 16,251 | 53.3%–54.6% | ||
| 264 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.0 | 4,180 | 52.8%–55.2% | ||
| 265 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.3 | 16,749 | 53.7%–54.9% | ||
| 266 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.4 | 1,100 | 52.1%–56.6% | ||
| 267 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.5 | 2,546 | 52.9%–56.0% | ||
| 268 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.5 | 18,199 | 53.9%–55.1% | ||
| 269 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.7 | 8,120 | 53.8%–55.5% | ||
| 270 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.4 | 3,529 | 54.0%–56.7% | ||
| 271 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.4 | 2,358 | 53.8%–57.0% |
