| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -9.1 | 1,068 | 39.7%–44.2% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -6.2 | 884 | 42.4%–47.3% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.6 | 1,040 | 43.2%–47.8% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -5.5 | 4,248 | 44.3%–46.8% | ||
| 5 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.3 | 2,964 | 44.3%–47.2% | ||
| 6 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -5.2 | 3,100 | 44.5%–47.3% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.8 | 9,397 | 45.4%–47.1% | ||
| 8 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.8 | 751 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -4.8 | 22,977 | 45.8%–46.8% | ||
| 10 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.8 | 2,327 | 44.7%–47.9% | ||
| 11 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 1,041 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 12 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.3 | 1,577 | 44.8%–48.7% | ||
| 13 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.2 | 4,586 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 14 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.0 | 6,653 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 15 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.7 | 668 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 16 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.6 | 5,236 | 46.3%–48.5% | ||
| 17 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.5 | 3,816 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 18 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 514 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 19 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 537 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 20 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 3,178 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 8,027 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 22 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 542 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 23 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 10,593 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 24 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 626 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 25 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 6,814 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 26 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 14,600 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 27 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 1,966 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 28 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 729 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 29 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 1,160 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 30 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 21,198 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 31 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 607 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 32 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 5,102 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 33 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 14,156 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 34 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 535 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 35 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 14,524 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 36 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 1,612 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 37 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 1,279 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 38 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 921 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 39 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 2,829 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 40 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 560 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 41 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 570 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 42 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 7,213 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 43 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 2,830 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 44 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 7,622 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 45 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 11,544 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 46 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 6,577 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 47 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 538 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 48 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 635 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 49 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 4,653 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 50 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 14,801 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 51 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 1,805 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 52 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 4,431 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 53 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 13,332 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 54 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 613 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 55 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 6,753 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 56 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 669 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 57 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 2,053 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 58 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 9,540 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 59 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 1,087 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 60 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 9,843 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 61 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 11,995 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 62 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 5,901 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 63 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 652 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 64 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 1,512 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 65 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 2,260 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 66 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 5,757 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 67 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 15,302 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 68 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 2,647 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 69 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 2,145 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 70 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 14,843 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 71 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 1,521 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 72 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 1,878 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 73 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 6,584 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 74 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 795 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 75 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 2,926 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 76 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 4,295 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 77 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 10,424 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 78 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 44,476 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 79 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 9,309 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 80 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,617 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 81 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 1,004 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 82 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 5,590 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 83 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 19,658 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 84 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 12,441 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 85 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,901 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 86 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 6,281 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 87 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 4,411 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 88 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 2,643 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 89 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 4,623 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 90 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 2,833 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 91 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 17,558 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 92 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 5,784 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 93 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 6,005 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 94 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 10,238 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 95 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 14,506 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 96 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 645 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 97 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 4,665 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 98 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 4,094 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 99 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 2,881 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 100 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 2,117 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 101 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 26,647 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 102 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 37,983 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 103 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 15,318 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 104 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 10,041 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 105 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 1,125 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 106 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 2,759 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 107 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 1,128 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 108 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 21,662 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 109 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 11,122 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 110 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 2,115 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 111 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 10,210 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 112 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 9,620 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 113 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 8,590 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 114 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 746 | 48.1%–53.4% | ||
| 115 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 2,741 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 116 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 7,877 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 117 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 775 | 48.1%–53.4% | ||
| 118 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 14,047 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 119 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 3,378 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 120 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 8,272 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 121 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 1,270 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 122 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 4,620 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 123 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 36,328 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 124 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 1,607 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 125 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 551 | 47.9%–53.9% | ||
| 126 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 5,483 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 127 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 8,685 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 128 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 14,908 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 129 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 14,924 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 130 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 2,221 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 131 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 10,357 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 132 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 22,989 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 133 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 22,357 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 134 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 4,228 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 135 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 4,797 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 136 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 526 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 137 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 1,314 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 138 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 5,552 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 139 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,536 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 140 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,109 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 141 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 689 | 48.4%–53.9% | ||
| 142 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 3,352 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 143 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 901 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 144 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 2,668 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 145 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 16,073 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 146 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 22,072 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 147 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,635 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 148 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 18,311 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 149 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 682 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 150 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,332 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 151 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 5,719 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 152 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 3,864 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 153 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 26,805 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 154 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 15,524 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 155 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 5,141 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 156 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 5,913 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 157 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 15,121 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 158 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 29,483 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 159 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 896 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 160 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 4,129 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 161 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 6,704 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 162 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 4,708 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 163 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 7,610 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 164 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 12,956 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 165 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 1,738 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 166 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 5,962 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 167 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 1,141 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 168 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 13,327 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 169 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 8,749 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 170 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 23,502 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 171 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 1,782 | 49.8%–53.5% | ||
| 172 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 4,553 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 173 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 911 | 49.2%–54.1% | ||
| 174 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 3,600 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 175 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 23,423 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 176 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 9,319 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 177 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 1,136 | 49.6%–54.1% | ||
| 178 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 8,260 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 179 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 2,245 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 180 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 8,690 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 181 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 2,007 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 182 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 26,810 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 183 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 17,305 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 184 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 11,424 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 185 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 23,198 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 186 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 11,368 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 187 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 11,882 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 188 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 14,933 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 189 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 9,758 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 190 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 612 | 49.2%–55.0% | ||
| 191 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 967 | 49.7%–54.5% | ||
| 192 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 644 | 49.3%–55.0% | ||
| 193 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 7,701 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 194 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 10,073 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 195 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 3,143 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 196 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 1,778 | 50.4%–54.1% | ||
| 197 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 23,829 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 198 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 18,301 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 199 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 2,129 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 200 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 1,235 | 50.2%–54.6% | ||
| 201 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 1,210 | 50.2%–54.6% | ||
| 202 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 1,349 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 203 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 1,141 | 50.2%–54.7% | ||
| 204 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 9,799 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 205 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 2,604 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 206 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 9,823 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 207 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 1,237 | 50.3%–54.6% | ||
| 208 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 4,013 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 209 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 1,513 | 50.5%–54.5% | ||
| 210 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 14,323 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 211 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 845 | 50.0%–55.1% | ||
| 212 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 1,547 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 213 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 8,388 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 214 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 11,020 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 215 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 16,624 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 216 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 9,756 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 217 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 6,969 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 218 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 15,525 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 219 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 1,425 | 50.6%–54.7% | ||
| 220 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 5,219 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 221 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 1,033 | 50.4%–55.1% | ||
| 222 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 1,548 | 50.8%–54.7% | ||
| 223 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 2,164 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 224 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 852 | 50.2%–55.3% | ||
| 225 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 10,168 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 226 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 6,234 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 227 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 11,185 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 228 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 22,180 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 229 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 19,816 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 230 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 11,207 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 231 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 1,026 | 50.7%–55.4% | ||
| 232 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 709 | 50.3%–55.8% | ||
| 233 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 27,776 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 234 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 733 | 50.4%–55.8% | ||
| 235 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 10,975 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 236 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 1,079 | 50.9%–55.5% | ||
| 237 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 1,103 | 51.0%–55.5% | ||
| 238 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 5,271 | 52.2%–54.4% | ||
| 239 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 920 | 51.0%–55.9% | ||
| 240 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 14,730 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 241 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 1,306 | 51.4%–55.6% | ||
| 242 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 761 | 51.1%–56.4% | ||
| 243 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 973 | 51.3%–56.1% | ||
| 244 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 43,326 | 53.3%–54.1% | ||
| 245 | 關打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.7 | 2,109 | 52.1%–55.5% | ||
| 246 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 2,976 | 52.4%–55.3% | ||
| 247 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 16,323 | 53.3%–54.5% | ||
| 248 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 13,598 | 53.3%–54.7% | ||
| 249 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 2,781 | 52.6%–55.6% | ||
| 250 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.3 | 1,777 | 52.5%–56.2% | ||
| 251 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.3 | 1,729 | 52.5%–56.3% | ||
| 252 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.6 | 6,133 | 53.6%–55.7% | ||
| 253 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.8 | 14,207 | 54.2%–55.6% | ||
| 254 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +4.0 | 1,425 | 53.0%–57.1% |
