| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -7.7 | 1,664 | 43.0%–46.8% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -7.4 | 1,942 | 43.5%–47.0% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -7.0 | 2,130 | 44.0%–47.4% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -6.6 | 1,502 | 44.0%–48.0% | ||
| 5 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -6.6 | 736 | 43.4%–48.8% | ||
| 6 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -6.1 | 578 | 43.6%–49.5% | ||
| 7 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -6.0 | 934 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 8 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -5.4 | 747 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -5.3 | 722 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -4.9 | 8,929 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 11 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -4.8 | 10,561 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 12 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -4.8 | 7,154 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 13 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.7 | 951 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 14 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -4.6 | 8,550 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 15 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -4.6 | 3,545 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 16 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -4.6 | 1,237 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 17 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.5 | 511 | 45.1%–51.2% | ||
| 18 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -4.4 | 6,241 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 19 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -4.3 | 879 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 20 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -4.2 | 4,427 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 21 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -4.2 | 1,054 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 22 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -4.2 | 4,720 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 23 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -4.2 | 4,604 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 24 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -4.1 | 764 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 25 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -4.1 | 873 | 46.1%–51.1% | ||
| 26 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -4.1 | 735 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 27 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -4.0 | 1,516 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 28 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -3.9 | 37,533 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 29 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -3.8 | 629 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 30 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.7 | 768 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 31 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.6 | 861 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 32 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -3.6 | 1,210 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 33 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -3.5 | 789 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 34 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -3.4 | 1,195 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 35 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -3.4 | 7,868 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 36 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -3.3 | 9,867 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 37 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -3.2 | 9,522 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 38 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -3.2 | 1,265 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 39 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -3.2 | 5,861 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 40 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -3.1 | 1,118 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 41 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.0 | 631 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 42 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -3.0 | 969 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 43 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -3.0 | 1,971 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 44 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -3.0 | 990 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 45 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.9 | 593 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 46 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -2.9 | 12,458 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 47 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.8 | 1,882 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 48 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.8 | 18,637 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 49 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 868 | 47.3%–52.4% | ||
| 50 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 880 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 51 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 793 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 52 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.8 | 506 | 46.8%–53.0% | ||
| 53 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.7 | 4,053 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 54 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.7 | 2,239 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 55 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -2.7 | 1,970 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 56 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.7 | 511 | 46.9%–53.1% | ||
| 57 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -2.6 | 23,006 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 58 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -2.6 | 4,808 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 59 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -2.6 | 6,988 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 60 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 609 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 61 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -2.5 | 11,336 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 62 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.5 | 746 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 63 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -2.4 | 19,310 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 64 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -2.4 | 3,253 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 65 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -2.3 | 1,072 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 66 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -2.3 | 1,883 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 67 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -2.2 | 2,748 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 68 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -2.2 | 4,188 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 69 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.1 | 525 | 47.5%–53.6% | ||
| 70 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -2.1 | 10,485 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 71 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -2.1 | 2,464 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 72 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -2.1 | 1,328 | 48.4%–52.6% | ||
| 73 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -2.1 | 1,913 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 74 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -2.0 | 3,334 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 75 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 713 | 48.0%–53.5% | ||
| 76 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.9 | 17,643 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 77 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.8 | 16,010 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 78 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.8 | 732 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 79 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 612 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 80 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.7 | 24,716 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 81 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.7 | 2,263 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 82 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.7 | 8,186 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 83 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -1.6 | 4,268 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 84 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 539 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 85 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.6 | 864 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 86 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.6 | 10,942 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 87 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.6 | 6,955 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 88 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.5 | 9,923 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 89 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.5 | 9,427 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 90 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.4 | 9,155 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 91 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.4 | 6,623 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 92 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.4 | 630 | 48.4%–54.1% | ||
| 93 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -1.4 | 6,236 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 94 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -1.3 | 8,836 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 95 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -1.3 | 1,159 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 96 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.3 | 1,396 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 97 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 9,606 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 98 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 23,789 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 99 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.2 | 629 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 100 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 2,502 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 101 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 4,111 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 102 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -1.2 | 1,416 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 103 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 1,579 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 104 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.1 | 17,642 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 105 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -1.1 | 21,052 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 106 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -1.1 | 592 | 48.6%–54.5% | ||
| 107 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.1 | 2,735 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 108 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -1.1 | 875 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 109 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.1 | 2,802 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 110 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -1.1 | 25,180 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 111 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -1.1 | 33,977 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 112 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.0 | 1,172 | 49.4%–53.8% | ||
| 113 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -1.0 | 5,506 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 114 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -1.0 | 1,084 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 115 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -1.0 | 14,392 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 116 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -1.0 | 1,646 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 117 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 17,038 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 118 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 18,378 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 119 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 1,857 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 120 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 1,252 | 49.6%–53.9% | ||
| 121 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 44,409 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 122 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 1,789 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 123 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.9 | 20,959 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 124 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.8 | 885 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 125 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 12,133 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 126 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 15,214 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 127 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.8 | 39,074 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 128 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.8 | 13,109 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 129 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.8 | 26,681 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 130 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.7 | 885 | 49.4%–54.4% | ||
| 131 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | -0.7 | 55,930 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 132 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.7 | 9,928 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 133 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.7 | 3,461 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 134 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 2,845 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 135 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.6 | 996 | 49.7%–54.4% | ||
| 136 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.6 | 913 | 49.6%–54.5% | ||
| 137 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.6 | 23,291 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 138 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.6 | 9,255 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 139 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.6 | 26,238 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 140 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 1,462 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 141 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 19,162 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 142 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 10,781 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 143 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | -0.5 | 13,014 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 144 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.5 | 16,667 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 145 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | -0.5 | 32,715 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 146 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 699 | 49.5%–54.9% | ||
| 147 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 944 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 148 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | -0.4 | 31,867 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 149 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.4 | 643 | 49.4%–55.1% | ||
| 150 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.4 | 44,432 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 151 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 5,083 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 152 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 951 | 49.9%–54.8% | ||
| 153 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 1,077 | 50.0%–54.6% | ||
| 154 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 1,864 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 155 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 1,022 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 156 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.3 | 16,236 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 157 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 686 | 49.6%–55.2% | ||
| 158 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 684 | 49.7%–55.2% | ||
| 159 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 12,346 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 160 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 9,119 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 161 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 35,767 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 162 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.2 | 9,322 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 163 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.2 | 808 | 49.9%–55.1% | ||
| 164 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 82,303 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 165 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 15,425 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 166 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 11,186 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 167 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 15,545 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 168 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | -0.1 | 723 | 49.9%–55.3% | ||
| 169 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.1 | 19,414 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 170 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.1 | 19,322 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 171 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 13,599 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 172 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 847 | 50.1%–55.2% | ||
| 173 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 38,930 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 174 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 23,873 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 175 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 2,439 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 176 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 24,122 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 177 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 15,802 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 178 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.1 | 16,027 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 179 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 976 | 50.4%–55.1% | ||
| 180 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 25,652 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 181 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 5,584 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 182 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 22,318 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 183 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 12,162 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 184 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 10,326 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 185 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 1,403 | 50.8%–54.9% | ||
| 186 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 2,536 | 51.3%–54.4% | ||
| 187 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 16,322 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 188 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 4,184 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 189 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 2,817 | 51.4%–54.4% | ||
| 190 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 10,577 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 191 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 14,839 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 192 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 1,355 | 50.9%–55.0% | ||
| 193 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 17,986 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 194 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 6,618 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 195 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 1,754 | 51.1%–54.8% | ||
| 196 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 7,751 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 197 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 9,672 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 198 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 10,982 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 199 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 24,917 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 200 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.4 | 6,593 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 201 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.4 | 15,378 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 202 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 6,402 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 203 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 57,391 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 204 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 1,225 | 50.9%–55.2% | ||
| 205 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 59,276 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 206 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 19,044 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 207 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.4 | 505 | 50.0%–56.2% | ||
| 208 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 44,988 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 209 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 14,186 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 210 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 12,043 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 211 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 20,642 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 212 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 66,549 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 213 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 10,838 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 214 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 48,916 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 215 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 4,405 | 52.1%–54.5% | ||
| 216 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 18,525 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 217 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 1,935 | 51.5%–55.1% | ||
| 218 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 42,932 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 219 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.7 | 640 | 50.5%–56.2% | ||
| 220 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 39,260 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 221 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 27,556 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 222 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 6,206 | 52.4%–54.4% | ||
| 223 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.8 | 11,286 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 224 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +0.8 | 18,774 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 225 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 17,799 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 226 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 5,062 | 52.3%–54.6% | ||
| 227 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.8 | 1,754 | 51.6%–55.4% | ||
| 228 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 4,092 | 52.3%–54.8% | ||
| 229 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.8 | 1,793 | 51.7%–55.3% | ||
| 230 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.9 | 13,506 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 231 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 2,584 | 52.0%–55.1% | ||
| 232 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 16,849 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 233 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 4,946 | 52.5%–54.7% | ||
| 234 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 18,692 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 235 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.0 | 6,578 | 52.6%–54.6% | ||
| 236 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.0 | 14,371 | 53.0%–54.3% | ||
| 237 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.0 | 21,123 | 53.1%–54.2% | ||
| 238 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 4,431 | 52.4%–54.9% | ||
| 239 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.0 | 589 | 50.7%–56.6% | ||
| 240 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.0 | 1,519 | 51.7%–55.6% | ||
| 241 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 2,311 | 52.0%–55.3% | ||
| 242 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.0 | 1,873 | 51.9%–55.5% | ||
| 243 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.0 | 657 | 50.9%–56.5% | ||
| 244 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.1 | 14,459 | 53.1%–54.4% | ||
| 245 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.1 | 1,358 | 51.7%–55.8% | ||
| 246 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +1.1 | 9,469 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 247 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 9,497 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 248 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 75,273 | 53.6%–54.2% | ||
| 249 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 3,111 | 52.4%–55.3% | ||
| 250 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 30,961 | 53.4%–54.3% | ||
| 251 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 46,470 | 53.5%–54.3% | ||
| 252 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +1.2 | 3,875 | 52.6%–55.2% | ||
| 253 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.2 | 1,526 | 51.9%–55.9% | ||
| 254 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 36,084 | 53.5%–54.3% | ||
| 255 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.3 | 32,190 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 256 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.3 | 29,621 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 257 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.3 | 777 | 51.4%–56.6% | ||
| 258 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.3 | 35,674 | 53.6%–54.4% | ||
| 259 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.3 | 6,264 | 53.0%–55.0% | ||
| 260 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +1.4 | 641 | 51.2%–56.8% | ||
| 261 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.4 | 1,479 | 52.0%–56.0% | ||
| 262 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +1.4 | 8,065 | 53.2%–55.0% | ||
| 263 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.4 | 932 | 51.7%–56.5% | ||
| 264 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.4 | 33,399 | 53.6%–54.5% | ||
| 265 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.5 | 20,483 | 53.6%–54.7% | ||
| 266 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 16,777 | 53.5%–54.8% | ||
| 267 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 7,317 | 53.2%–55.1% | ||
| 268 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 12,922 | 53.4%–54.9% | ||
| 269 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 35,339 | 53.8%–54.6% | ||
| 270 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +1.5 | 924 | 51.8%–56.7% | ||
| 271 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.6 | 12,223 | 53.5%–55.0% | ||
| 272 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.6 | 10,041 | 53.5%–55.1% | ||
| 273 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +1.6 | 2,414 | 52.7%–55.9% | ||
| 274 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.6 | 29,787 | 53.8%–54.8% | ||
| 275 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.7 | 1,104 | 52.1%–56.6% | ||
| 276 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +1.7 | 590 | 51.4%–57.3% | ||
| 277 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +1.7 | 2,751 | 52.9%–55.9% | ||
| 278 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +1.7 | 1,202 | 52.2%–56.6% | ||
| 279 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +1.7 | 1,441 | 52.4%–56.4% | ||
| 280 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +1.7 | 26,829 | 53.9%–54.9% | ||
| 281 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +1.8 | 5,141 | 53.3%–55.6% | ||
| 282 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +1.8 | 2,379 | 52.8%–56.1% | ||
| 283 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +1.8 | 35,677 | 54.0%–54.9% | ||
| 284 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +1.8 | 2,200 | 52.8%–56.2% | ||
| 285 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +1.9 | 19,200 | 54.0%–55.2% | ||
| 286 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.9 | 18,384 | 54.0%–55.2% | ||
| 287 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +2.0 | 635 | 51.8%–57.5% | ||
| 288 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.0 | 4,094 | 53.4%–55.9% | ||
| 289 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.0 | 3,255 | 53.3%–56.1% | ||
| 290 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +2.1 | 9,050 | 53.9%–55.6% | ||
| 291 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +2.1 | 624 | 51.9%–57.6% | ||
| 292 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.1 | 2,628 | 53.2%–56.3% | ||
| 293 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +2.2 | 552 | 51.8%–57.8% | ||
| 294 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +2.2 | 586 | 52.0%–57.8% | ||
| 295 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 55.0% | +2.3 | 17,365 | 54.4%–55.6% | ||
| 296 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +2.3 | 1,324 | 52.9%–57.1% | ||
| 297 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +2.3 | 9,131 | 54.2%–55.9% | ||
| 298 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 55.0% | +2.4 | 37,270 | 54.6%–55.5% | ||
| 299 | 關中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +2.5 | 2,647 | 53.6%–56.7% | ||
| 300 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +2.5 | 28,671 | 54.7%–55.7% | ||
| 301 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +2.5 | 22,944 | 54.7%–55.7% | ||
| 302 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 55.3% | +2.5 | 5,573 | 54.1%–56.3% | ||
| 303 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +2.6 | 1,169 | 53.0%–57.5% | ||
| 304 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +2.7 | 869 | 52.8%–57.8% | ||
| 305 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +2.8 | 3,175 | 54.0%–56.9% | ||
| 306 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +2.8 | 1,237 | 53.3%–57.6% | ||
| 307 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +2.8 | 3,239 | 54.1%–56.9% | ||
| 308 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +2.9 | 5,206 | 54.4%–56.6% | ||
| 309 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +2.9 | 1,331 | 53.5%–57.6% | ||
| 310 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +2.9 | 2,052 | 53.8%–57.3% | ||
| 311 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +2.9 | 2,439 | 54.0%–57.2% | ||
| 312 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +2.9 | 750 | 53.0%–58.3% | ||
| 313 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.1 | 3,549 | 54.5%–57.1% | ||
| 314 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +3.1 | 8,922 | 55.0%–56.7% | ||
| 315 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +3.2 | 1,511 | 53.9%–57.9% | ||
| 316 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 56.3% | +3.4 | 2,819 | 54.5%–57.5% | ||
| 317 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +3.6 | 1,287 | 54.1%–58.4% | ||
| 318 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +3.8 | 3,192 | 55.1%–57.9% | ||
| 319 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +3.8 | 3,077 | 55.1%–57.9% | ||
| 320 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 57.0% | +3.9 | 1,536 | 54.6%–58.5% | ||
| 321 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 58.5% | +4.8 | 866 | 55.0%–59.9% |
