| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -8.2 | 1,799 | 42.6%–46.3% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -7.5 | 2,069 | 43.5%–46.9% | ||
| 3 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -6.8 | 800 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -6.7 | 2,332 | 44.3%–47.5% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -6.3 | 1,643 | 44.4%–48.3% | ||
| 6 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -5.8 | 1,009 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 7 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -5.7 | 616 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 8 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -5.0 | 1,019 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -5.0 | 802 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -4.8 | 9,702 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 11 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.8 | 806 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 12 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -4.8 | 7,730 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 13 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -4.7 | 11,401 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 14 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -4.6 | 9,200 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 15 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -4.6 | 6,776 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 16 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -4.6 | 527 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 17 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -4.5 | 1,333 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 18 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -4.4 | 5,108 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 19 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -4.4 | 1,156 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 20 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -4.3 | 3,939 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 21 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.3 | 556 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 22 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -4.3 | 4,780 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 23 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -4.3 | 1,324 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 24 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -4.1 | 956 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 25 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -4.1 | 824 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 26 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -4.0 | 4,993 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 27 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -4.0 | 40,638 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 28 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.9 | 860 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 29 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.9 | 797 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 30 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -3.8 | 718 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 31 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.7 | 913 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 32 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -3.7 | 940 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 33 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -3.6 | 1,523 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 34 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -3.6 | 1,634 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 35 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -3.5 | 1,414 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 36 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -3.5 | 10,703 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 37 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -3.5 | 6,364 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 38 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.4 | 573 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 39 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.4 | 833 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 40 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -3.4 | 8,553 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 41 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 555 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 42 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -3.3 | 652 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 43 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -3.3 | 2,144 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 44 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -3.2 | 10,340 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 45 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -3.1 | 940 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 46 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -3.1 | 1,315 | 47.4%–51.6% | ||
| 47 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -3.0 | 1,213 | 47.4%–51.8% | ||
| 48 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -3.0 | 20,133 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 49 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -3.0 | 2,134 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 50 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -2.8 | 13,574 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 51 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.7 | 1,061 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 52 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.7 | 4,376 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 53 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -2.7 | 5,177 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 54 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.7 | 12,240 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 55 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 823 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 56 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -2.6 | 2,046 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 57 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.6 | 1,042 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 58 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 676 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 59 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.6 | 865 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 60 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -2.5 | 7,495 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 61 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -2.5 | 25,109 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 62 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -2.4 | 2,458 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 63 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.4 | 559 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 64 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -2.4 | 20,972 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 65 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -2.3 | 3,507 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 66 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -2.3 | 2,987 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 67 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.3 | 702 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 68 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -2.2 | 4,532 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 69 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.2 | 951 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 70 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -2.2 | 1,171 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 71 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 655 | 47.6%–53.3% | ||
| 72 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -2.0 | 2,673 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 73 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.9 | 11,353 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 74 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.9 | 2,037 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 75 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.9 | 932 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 76 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.9 | 1,535 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 77 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.9 | 3,588 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 78 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.8 | 2,470 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 79 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.8 | 2,068 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 80 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.8 | 4,697 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 81 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 516 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 82 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -1.7 | 19,108 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 83 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.7 | 778 | 48.3%–53.6% | ||
| 84 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.7 | 707 | 48.2%–53.7% | ||
| 85 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -1.6 | 26,722 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 86 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.6 | 682 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 87 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -1.6 | 17,368 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 88 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.6 | 8,907 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 89 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 652 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 90 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.5 | 9,863 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 91 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -1.5 | 796 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 92 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.5 | 7,249 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 93 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.5 | 10,744 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 94 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.5 | 11,909 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 95 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.5 | 2,740 | 49.6%–52.7% | ||
| 96 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -1.4 | 7,521 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 97 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.4 | 10,229 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 98 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -1.4 | 6,729 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 99 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -1.3 | 9,718 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 100 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -1.3 | 25,876 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 101 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -1.3 | 1,254 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 102 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.3 | 1,087 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 103 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -1.3 | 1,048 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 104 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 10,476 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 105 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.2 | 1,511 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 106 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.2 | 594 | 48.5%–54.3% | ||
| 107 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -1.2 | 2,980 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 108 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 36,957 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 109 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -1.2 | 18,451 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 110 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.1 | 3,008 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 111 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -1.1 | 746 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 112 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -1.1 | 22,901 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 113 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -1.1 | 1,694 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 114 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -1.1 | 27,370 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 115 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -1.1 | 4,463 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 116 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -1.1 | 20,142 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 117 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -1.1 | 19,159 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 118 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.0 | 943 | 49.2%–54.1% | ||
| 119 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -1.0 | 15,752 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 120 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -1.0 | 22,657 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 121 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 47,035 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 122 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 13,114 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 123 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 1,169 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 124 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 5,968 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 125 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 14,242 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 126 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.9 | 42,453 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 127 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.9 | 525 | 48.7%–54.8% | ||
| 128 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 1,025 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 129 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 3,072 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 130 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 16,637 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 131 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 29,215 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 132 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.7 | 946 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 133 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.7 | 711 | 49.2%–54.7% | ||
| 134 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.7 | 1,176 | 49.8%–54.2% | ||
| 135 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.7 | 60,746 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 136 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.6 | 1,261 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 137 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 1,578 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 138 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 10,726 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 139 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.6 | 521 | 49.0%–55.1% | ||
| 140 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 3,739 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 141 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 2,006 | 50.3%–53.8% | ||
| 142 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.6 | 28,545 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 143 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 1,980 | 50.3%–53.8% | ||
| 144 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 991 | 49.7%–54.5% | ||
| 145 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 20,927 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 146 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 35,293 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 147 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.5 | 975 | 49.7%–54.5% | ||
| 148 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 1,919 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 149 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 1,800 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 150 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 34,445 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 151 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.5 | 512 | 49.1%–55.2% | ||
| 152 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 2,753 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 153 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.5 | 25,322 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 154 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | -0.5 | 9,991 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 155 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.4 | 17,613 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 156 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.4 | 18,016 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 157 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | -0.4 | 1,096 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 158 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | -0.4 | 1,354 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 159 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 14,117 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 160 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 1,066 | 50.0%–54.6% | ||
| 161 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 48,470 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 162 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 9,845 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 163 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 862 | 49.9%–54.9% | ||
| 164 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 11,610 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 165 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 13,409 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 166 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 5,494 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 167 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 12,151 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 168 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | -0.2 | 89,470 | 52.2%–52.7% | ||
| 169 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.2 | 21,060 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 170 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.2 | 16,746 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 171 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.2 | 39,072 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 172 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 20,919 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 173 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 1,474 | 50.5%–54.5% | ||
| 174 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 26,235 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 175 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.1 | 17,511 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 176 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | -0.1 | 1,526 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 177 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | -0.1 | 1,904 | 50.8%–54.4% | ||
| 178 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 16,855 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 179 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 17,091 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 180 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 2,659 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 181 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 24,366 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 182 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 42,023 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 183 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.1 | 5,988 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 184 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.1 | 11,979 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 185 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.1 | 25,871 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 186 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.1 | 10,133 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 187 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 762 | 50.1%–55.4% | ||
| 188 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 14,803 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 189 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 27,779 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 190 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 920 | 50.3%–55.2% | ||
| 191 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 13,270 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 192 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 8,347 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 193 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 516 | 49.8%–55.9% | ||
| 194 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 7,163 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 195 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 6,918 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 196 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 11,493 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 197 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 17,670 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 198 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 19,240 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 199 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 16,160 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 200 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 11,176 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 201 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 730 | 50.2%–55.6% | ||
| 202 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 4,515 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 203 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 3,090 | 51.5%–54.4% | ||
| 204 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 1,325 | 50.9%–55.1% | ||
| 205 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 6,691 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 206 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 26,763 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 207 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 16,680 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 208 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 15,378 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 209 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 62,319 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 210 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 10,420 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 211 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 20,555 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 212 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 20,247 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 213 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 72,661 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 214 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 64,375 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 215 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 49,069 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 216 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +0.5 | 747 | 50.5%–55.8% | ||
| 217 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 1,898 | 51.4%–55.0% | ||
| 218 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 22,368 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 219 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +0.6 | 13,064 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 220 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.6 | 7,060 | 52.2%–54.2% | ||
| 221 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +0.6 | 11,792 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 222 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 53,142 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 223 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +0.7 | 29,965 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 224 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.7 | 1,023 | 51.0%–55.7% | ||
| 225 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.7 | 751 | 50.7%–56.0% | ||
| 226 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.7 | 556 | 50.4%–56.3% | ||
| 227 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 19,281 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 228 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 4,794 | 52.2%–54.5% | ||
| 229 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.8 | 47,050 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 230 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 1,601 | 51.5%–55.4% | ||
| 231 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 4,193 | 52.2%–54.7% | ||
| 232 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.8 | 12,309 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 233 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.8 | 42,767 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 234 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 23,195 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 235 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 2,500 | 51.9%–55.0% | ||
| 236 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +0.9 | 20,385 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 237 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 2,092 | 51.8%–55.2% | ||
| 238 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +0.9 | 20,293 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 239 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 3,394 | 52.1%–54.9% | ||
| 240 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 15,634 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 241 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 667 | 50.8%–56.3% | ||
| 242 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 5,345 | 52.5%–54.7% | ||
| 243 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 18,171 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 244 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +0.9 | 2,033 | 51.8%–55.3% | ||
| 245 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 1,957 | 51.8%–55.4% | ||
| 246 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 4,777 | 52.5%–54.8% | ||
| 247 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 14,593 | 53.0%–54.4% | ||
| 248 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 7,160 | 52.7%–54.6% | ||
| 249 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.0 | 689 | 50.9%–56.4% | ||
| 250 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.1 | 33,743 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 251 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.1 | 5,478 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 252 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.1 | 1,649 | 51.8%–55.6% | ||
| 253 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.1 | 81,805 | 53.4%–54.0% | ||
| 254 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.1 | 1,648 | 51.8%–55.7% | ||
| 255 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.1 | 660 | 51.0%–56.5% | ||
| 256 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.1 | 32,092 | 53.3%–54.2% | ||
| 257 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.2 | 4,437 | 52.6%–55.0% | ||
| 258 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 10,291 | 53.0%–54.6% | ||
| 259 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 38,624 | 53.4%–54.3% | ||
| 260 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 15,587 | 53.2%–54.5% | ||
| 261 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 50,386 | 53.5%–54.2% | ||
| 262 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 8,787 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 263 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 39,074 | 53.5%–54.3% | ||
| 264 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.3 | 2,794 | 52.4%–55.4% | ||
| 265 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +1.3 | 503 | 50.9%–57.0% | ||
| 266 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.4 | 34,945 | 53.6%–54.4% | ||
| 267 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.4 | 1,591 | 52.1%–55.9% | ||
| 268 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.4 | 6,794 | 53.0%–55.0% | ||
| 269 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.4 | 2,562 | 52.5%–55.6% | ||
| 270 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.4 | 7,952 | 53.1%–54.9% | ||
| 271 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.5 | 10,340 | 53.3%–54.9% | ||
| 272 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.5 | 13,973 | 53.4%–54.8% | ||
| 273 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 22,432 | 53.6%–54.7% | ||
| 274 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.6 | 10,941 | 53.4%–55.0% | ||
| 275 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.6 | 18,352 | 53.6%–54.8% | ||
| 276 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.6 | 32,309 | 53.8%–54.7% | ||
| 277 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +1.6 | 693 | 51.5%–57.0% | ||
| 278 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.6 | 38,499 | 53.8%–54.7% | ||
| 279 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.6 | 4,450 | 53.0%–55.4% | ||
| 280 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.6 | 36,542 | 53.8%–54.7% | ||
| 281 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +1.6 | 2,820 | 52.8%–55.7% | ||
| 282 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +1.6 | 825 | 51.7%–56.8% | ||
| 283 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +1.7 | 1,005 | 51.9%–56.7% | ||
| 284 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.7 | 5,378 | 53.2%–55.4% | ||
| 285 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +1.7 | 13,228 | 53.6%–55.1% | ||
| 286 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.7 | 20,856 | 53.8%–54.9% | ||
| 287 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +1.7 | 1,209 | 52.2%–56.6% | ||
| 288 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.8 | 1,488 | 52.4%–56.4% | ||
| 289 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +1.8 | 38,769 | 54.0%–54.8% | ||
| 290 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +1.8 | 29,161 | 53.9%–54.9% | ||
| 291 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +1.8 | 3,619 | 53.1%–55.7% | ||
| 292 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +1.8 | 1,349 | 52.4%–56.5% | ||
| 293 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +1.8 | 2,589 | 52.9%–56.0% | ||
| 294 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +1.9 | 1,428 | 52.5%–56.6% | ||
| 295 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +1.9 | 614 | 51.7%–57.4% | ||
| 296 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.9 | 19,856 | 54.0%–55.2% | ||
| 297 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.0 | 3,006 | 53.1%–56.0% | ||
| 298 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.0 | 2,394 | 53.0%–56.2% | ||
| 299 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +2.0 | 686 | 51.9%–57.4% | ||
| 300 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.1 | 2,859 | 53.3%–56.2% | ||
| 301 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +2.1 | 9,828 | 53.9%–55.6% | ||
| 302 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.2 | 9,923 | 54.1%–55.7% | ||
| 303 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +2.3 | 1,349 | 52.8%–57.0% | ||
| 304 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 55.0% | +2.3 | 18,853 | 54.4%–55.6% | ||
| 305 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 55.1% | +2.4 | 40,520 | 54.7%–55.5% | ||
| 306 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.9% | +2.5 | 640 | 52.3%–58.0% | ||
| 307 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +2.5 | 24,847 | 54.6%–55.7% | ||
| 308 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +2.5 | 3,396 | 53.8%–56.5% | ||
| 309 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +2.5 | 674 | 52.4%–57.9% | ||
| 310 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +2.6 | 31,156 | 54.8%–55.7% | ||
| 311 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +2.7 | 809 | 52.8%–57.9% | ||
| 312 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +2.7 | 2,628 | 53.8%–56.9% | ||
| 313 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 55.5% | +2.7 | 3,093 | 53.9%–56.8% | ||
| 314 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +2.7 | 5,616 | 54.3%–56.5% | ||
| 315 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 55.6% | +2.8 | 6,081 | 54.4%–56.5% | ||
| 316 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +2.9 | 3,518 | 54.2%–56.9% | ||
| 317 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +3.0 | 1,275 | 53.6%–57.8% | ||
| 318 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +3.1 | 9,483 | 54.9%–56.6% | ||
| 319 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +3.1 | 955 | 53.4%–58.2% | ||
| 320 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +3.2 | 2,229 | 54.1%–57.5% | ||
| 321 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.2 | 3,894 | 54.5%–57.1% | ||
| 322 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +3.2 | 1,435 | 53.8%–57.9% | ||
| 323 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +3.3 | 1,612 | 54.1%–57.9% | ||
| 324 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +3.8 | 3,451 | 55.1%–57.8% | ||
| 325 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 57.0% | +3.8 | 1,406 | 54.4%–58.5% | ||
| 326 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +3.8 | 1,693 | 54.6%–58.3% | ||
| 327 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +3.9 | 3,357 | 55.2%–57.9% | ||
| 328 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 57.4% | +4.0 | 942 | 54.2%–59.0% |
