牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.3% | -8.9 | 964 | 40.7%–45.5% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -8.3 | 566 | 40.8%–46.7% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -8.2 | 795 | 41.2%–46.4% | ||
| 4 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -6.5 | 708 | 42.8%–48.2% | ||
| 5 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -6.0 | 2,177 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.9 | 806 | 43.5%–48.7% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -5.4 | 2,785 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -5.0 | 15,921 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 9 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -5.0 | 3,699 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 10 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.9 | 881 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 11 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.8 | 1,282 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -4.6 | 1,763 | 45.6%–49.3% | ||
| 13 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -4.3 | 1,308 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 14 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -4.1 | 4,906 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 15 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.7 | 2,190 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 16 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -3.7 | 5,781 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 17 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -3.6 | 6,987 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 18 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.5 | 1,036 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 19 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 646 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 20 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -3.4 | 1,704 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 21 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -3.1 | 1,725 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 22 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.1 | 2,652 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 23 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.9 | 1,457 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 24 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.9 | 1,801 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 25 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.8 | 4,249 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 26 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -2.8 | 4,407 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 27 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 6,430 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 28 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.8 | 2,234 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 29 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.6 | 2,980 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 30 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 2,021 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 31 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -2.1 | 1,826 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 32 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 4,506 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 33 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -2.0 | 3,506 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 34 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -2.0 | 1,834 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 35 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.9 | 3,316 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 36 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.9 | 2,560 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 37 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 565 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 38 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 9,475 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 39 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 9,870 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 40 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 3,650 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 41 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 640 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 42 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 3,106 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 43 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 506 | 47.2%–53.4% | ||
| 44 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.6 | 4,547 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 45 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 1,564 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 46 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 554 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 47 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 1,411 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 48 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.6 | 6,202 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 49 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.6 | 2,496 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 50 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.6 | 3,158 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 51 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.6 | 9,517 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 52 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 2,794 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 53 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 8,013 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 54 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 13,400 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 55 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 4,529 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 56 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 743 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 57 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 6,878 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 58 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 870 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 59 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 15,937 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 60 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 648 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 61 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 1,119 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 62 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 6,920 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 63 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 662 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 64 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 3,280 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 65 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 1,061 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 66 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 1,440 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 67 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 1,577 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 68 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 8,838 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 69 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 8,266 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 70 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 1,062 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 71 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 8,113 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 72 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 8,016 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 73 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 1,242 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 74 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 1,003 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 75 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 25,512 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 76 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 961 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 77 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 4,119 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 78 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 9,124 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 79 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 1,303 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 80 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 5,734 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 81 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 8,847 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 82 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 3,943 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 83 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 11,444 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 84 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 7,198 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 85 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 22,321 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 86 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 648 | 48.5%–54.1% | ||
| 87 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 2,808 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 88 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 1,663 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 89 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 539 | 48.4%–54.4% | ||
| 90 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 8,185 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 91 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 1,370 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 92 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 4,958 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 93 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 18,285 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 94 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 812 | 48.9%–54.1% | ||
| 95 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 5,783 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 96 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 756 | 48.9%–54.2% | ||
| 97 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 14,250 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 98 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 4,906 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 99 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 5,828 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 100 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 7,133 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 101 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 5,123 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 102 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 557 | 48.7%–54.6% | ||
| 103 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 2,326 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 104 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 1,362 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 105 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 29,998 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 106 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 12,835 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 107 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 2,877 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 108 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 3,914 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 109 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 4,163 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 110 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 2,443 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 111 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 2,631 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 112 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 1,471 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 113 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 537 | 48.8%–54.9% | ||
| 114 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 5,842 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 115 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 861 | 49.3%–54.4% | ||
| 116 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 15,442 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 117 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 504 | 48.8%–54.9% | ||
| 118 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 2,064 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 119 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 1,022 | 49.5%–54.2% | ||
| 120 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 8,820 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 121 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 965 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 122 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 14,740 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 123 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 3,166 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 124 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 6,006 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 125 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 998 | 49.6%–54.4% | ||
| 126 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 3,517 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 127 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 614 | 49.2%–55.0% | ||
| 128 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 1,212 | 49.9%–54.3% | ||
| 129 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 5,141 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 130 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 14,335 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 131 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 6,970 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 132 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 10,326 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 133 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 18,030 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 134 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 5,518 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 135 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 4,512 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 136 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 3,088 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 137 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 3,068 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 138 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 2,004 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 139 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 6,716 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 140 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 14,889 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 141 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 689 | 49.6%–55.1% | ||
| 142 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 1,895 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 143 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 1,008 | 50.0%–54.7% | ||
| 144 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 5,520 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 145 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 6,352 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 146 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 695 | 49.7%–55.1% | ||
| 147 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 809 | 49.8%–55.0% | ||
| 148 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 641 | 49.6%–55.3% | ||
| 149 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 927 | 50.0%–54.9% | ||
| 150 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 6,916 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 151 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 6,403 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 152 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 8,616 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 153 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 7,351 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 154 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 719 | 49.9%–55.3% | ||
| 155 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 15,311 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 156 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 2,324 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 157 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 2,998 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 158 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 750 | 50.0%–55.3% | ||
| 159 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 4,749 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 160 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 9,620 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 161 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 19,246 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 162 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 10,840 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 163 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 741 | 50.0%–55.4% | ||
| 164 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 5,123 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 165 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 5,780 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 166 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 5,545 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 167 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 6,101 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 168 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.8 | 603 | 49.9%–55.7% | ||
| 169 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 883 | 50.3%–55.3% | ||
| 170 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 10,213 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 171 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 18,480 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 172 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 5,391 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 173 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 2,017 | 51.2%–54.7% | ||
| 174 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +0.9 | 669 | 50.2%–55.7% | ||
| 175 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 1,685 | 51.1%–54.9% | ||
| 176 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 3,418 | 51.7%–54.4% | ||
| 177 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 5,197 | 51.9%–54.2% | ||
| 178 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 7,065 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 179 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 968 | 50.7%–55.5% | ||
| 180 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 3,707 | 51.8%–54.4% | ||
| 181 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 10,603 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 182 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.1 | 818 | 50.6%–55.7% | ||
| 183 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.1 | 1,087 | 50.9%–55.4% | ||
| 184 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 9,109 | 52.4%–54.1% | ||
| 185 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.2 | 696 | 50.5%–56.0% | ||
| 186 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 18,035 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 187 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 1,727 | 51.4%–55.2% | ||
| 188 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 20,582 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 189 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 10,965 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 190 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 2,857 | 52.0%–54.9% | ||
| 191 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 9,406 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 192 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.5 | 725 | 50.8%–56.2% | ||
| 193 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.6 | 993 | 51.2%–55.9% | ||
| 194 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 2,375 | 52.0%–55.2% | ||
| 195 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.6 | 983 | 51.2%–56.0% | ||
| 196 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.6 | 1,286 | 51.5%–55.8% | ||
| 197 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 5,347 | 52.5%–54.8% | ||
| 198 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 4,424 | 52.4%–54.9% | ||
| 199 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 19,203 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 200 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 9,086 | 52.8%–54.5% | ||
| 201 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 2,196 | 52.0%–55.3% | ||
| 202 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 6,735 | 52.7%–54.7% | ||
| 203 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +1.7 | 677 | 50.9%–56.5% | ||
| 204 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 4,497 | 52.5%–54.9% | ||
| 205 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 6,726 | 52.8%–54.8% | ||
| 206 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.8 | 844 | 51.3%–56.4% | ||
| 207 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 9,100 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 208 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 5,654 | 52.8%–54.9% | ||
| 209 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 2,908 | 52.4%–55.4% | ||
| 210 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 28,088 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 211 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 6,564 | 53.0%–55.0% | ||
| 212 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.1 | 904 | 51.6%–56.5% | ||
| 213 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.1 | 8,014 | 53.2%–55.0% | ||
| 214 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 7,252 | 53.2%–55.1% | ||
| 215 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.2 | 664 | 51.4%–57.0% | ||
| 216 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 9,586 | 53.5%–55.1% | ||
| 217 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.3 | 3,755 | 53.0%–55.6% | ||
| 218 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +2.3 | 2,096 | 52.6%–56.1% | ||
| 219 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.4 | 11,543 | 53.7%–55.2% | ||
| 220 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 10,375 | 53.7%–55.3% | ||
| 221 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.5 | 1,577 | 52.5%–56.4% | ||
| 222 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 16,147 | 53.8%–55.1% | ||
| 223 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +2.5 | 993 | 52.1%–56.9% | ||
| 224 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +2.5 | 3,832 | 53.3%–55.9% | ||
| 225 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +2.7 | 8,857 | 53.8%–55.5% | ||
| 226 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.7 | 3,199 | 53.3%–56.2% | ||
| 227 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +2.9 | 578 | 52.0%–57.8% | ||
| 228 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +3.0 | 756 | 52.4%–57.7% | ||
| 229 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 55.3% | +3.0 | 2,552 | 53.5%–56.6% | ||
| 230 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 55.2% | +3.1 | 13,847 | 54.4%–55.8% | ||
| 231 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +3.2 | 1,317 | 53.1%–57.3% | ||
| 232 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +3.4 | 3,951 | 54.2%–56.7% | ||
| 233 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 56.5% | +4.1 | 1,947 | 54.3%–57.8% | ||
| 234 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 58.5% | +4.8 | 554 | 53.8%–59.7% |
