| 1 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -7.4 | 760 | 40.4%–45.6% | ||
| 2 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -6.8 | 1,355 | 41.5%–45.7% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -6.3 | 806 | 41.5%–46.7% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.8 | 3,499 | 43.2%–45.9% | ||
| 5 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.5 | 543 | 41.9%–47.9% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.2 | 806 | 42.6%–47.8% | ||
| 7 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 893 | 42.9%–47.8% | ||
| 8 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.5 | 2,321 | 44.2%–47.5% | ||
| 9 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 5,083 | 44.8%–47.1% | ||
| 10 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 2,469 | 44.5%–47.7% | ||
| 11 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.1 | 1,002 | 43.9%–48.6% | ||
| 12 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 6,744 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 13 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 1,598 | 44.7%–48.5% | ||
| 14 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 18,645 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 7,374 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 16 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 3,632 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 17 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 7,997 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 18 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 509 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 19 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 1,885 | 45.6%–49.2% | ||
| 20 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 5,719 | 46.3%–48.5% | ||
| 21 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 511 | 44.4%–50.6% | ||
| 22 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 6,441 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 23 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 3,701 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 24 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 5,347 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 25 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 2,364 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 26 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 1,035 | 45.4%–50.1% | ||
| 27 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 1,717 | 45.9%–49.6% | ||
| 28 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 1,766 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 29 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 563 | 45.0%–50.9% | ||
| 30 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 5,304 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 31 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 912 | 45.5%–50.5% | ||
| 32 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 1,827 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 33 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 6,875 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 34 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 5,346 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 35 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 641 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 36 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 9,381 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 37 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 1,328 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 38 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 1,392 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 39 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 3,858 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 40 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 786 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 41 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 2,175 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 42 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 4,231 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 43 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 11,125 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 44 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 948 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 45 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 2,939 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 46 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 575 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 47 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 4,539 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 48 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 10,906 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 49 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 4,581 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 50 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 894 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 51 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 2,087 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 52 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 3,719 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 53 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 16,902 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 54 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 7,589 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 55 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 1,436 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 56 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 3,835 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 57 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 8,657 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 58 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 7,160 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 59 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,662 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 60 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,342 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 61 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 7,052 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 62 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 11,949 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 63 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 4,147 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 64 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 11,729 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 65 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 7,643 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 66 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 511 | 46.1%–52.3% | ||
| 67 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 513 | 46.1%–52.3% | ||
| 68 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 3,363 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 69 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 10,795 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 70 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 5,500 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 71 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 1,771 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 72 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,478 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 73 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 3,654 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 74 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 3,917 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 75 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 7,414 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 76 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 15,331 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 77 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 891 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 78 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 10,187 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 79 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 10,192 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 80 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 4,625 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 81 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 4,516 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 82 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 1,238 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 83 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 764 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 84 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,730 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 85 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 12,557 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 86 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 1,821 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 87 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 7,062 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 88 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 21,283 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 89 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 11,884 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 90 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 3,009 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 91 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 4,229 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 92 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 1,229 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 93 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 5,229 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 94 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 744 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 95 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 784 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 96 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 1,274 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 97 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 16,120 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 98 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 11,649 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 99 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 4,777 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 100 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 10,655 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 101 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 8,141 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 102 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 9,084 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 103 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 618 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 104 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 4,423 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 105 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 2,370 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 106 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 3,061 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 107 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 5,176 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 108 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 8,137 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 109 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 27,449 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 21,058 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 111 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 3,343 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 112 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 18,064 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 113 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 6,905 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 114 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 6,035 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 115 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 678 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 116 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,149 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 117 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 9,217 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 118 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 2,113 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 119 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 834 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 120 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,233 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 121 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 7,801 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 122 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 11,702 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 123 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 34,261 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 124 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 553 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 125 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 4,764 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 126 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 3,502 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 127 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 23,462 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 128 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 17,162 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 129 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 4,470 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 130 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 2,386 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 131 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,348 | 48.4%–52.6% | ||
| 132 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 4,231 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 133 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 11,278 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 134 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,262 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 135 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 6,770 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 136 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 709 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 137 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 3,195 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 138 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 5,909 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 139 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,285 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 140 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 12,251 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 141 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 6,948 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 142 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 3,286 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 143 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 28,458 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 144 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 3,954 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 145 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 10,016 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 146 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 3,280 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 147 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,456 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 148 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,410 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 149 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 8,295 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 150 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 957 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 151 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 575 | 47.9%–53.8% | ||
| 152 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 1,031 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 153 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 3,305 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 154 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 2,382 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 155 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 18,050 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 156 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 863 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 157 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,640 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 158 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,948 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 159 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 16,767 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 160 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 8,139 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 161 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 7,471 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 162 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 13,316 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 163 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 13,080 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 164 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 7,857 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 165 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 17,125 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 166 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 10,604 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 167 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 1,329 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 168 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 3,406 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 169 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 6,086 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 170 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 6,277 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 171 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 823 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 172 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 12,599 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 173 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 7,669 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 2,007 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 175 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 1,510 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 176 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 680 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 177 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 896 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 178 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 2,709 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 179 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 3,721 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 180 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 848 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 181 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 2,737 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 182 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 2,628 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 183 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 1,661 | 49.6%–53.4% | ||
| 184 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 6,651 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 185 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 962 | 49.1%–53.9% | ||
| 186 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 16,744 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 187 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 6,298 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 188 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 8,911 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 189 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 1,274 | 49.5%–53.8% | ||
| 190 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 20,430 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 191 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 16,208 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 192 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 3,537 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 193 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 10,588 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 194 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 2,173 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 195 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 874 | 49.2%–54.3% | ||
| 196 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 7,759 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 197 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 9,279 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 198 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 7,637 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 199 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 19,685 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 200 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 17,653 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 201 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 1,519 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 202 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 14,250 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 203 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 723 | 49.2%–54.6% | ||
| 204 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 582 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 205 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 2,062 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 206 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 6,726 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 207 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 6,993 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 208 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 7,858 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 209 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 31,742 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 210 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 7,370 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 211 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 1,559 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 212 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 12,067 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 213 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 2,384 | 50.5%–53.7% | ||
| 214 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 664 | 49.4%–55.0% | ||
| 215 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 1,731 | 50.3%–54.1% | ||
| 216 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 11,591 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 217 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 10,453 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 218 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 5,189 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 219 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 837 | 49.9%–55.0% | ||
| 220 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 1,244 | 50.3%–54.6% | ||
| 221 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 14,583 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 222 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 1,173 | 50.3%–54.7% | ||
| 223 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 540 | 49.5%–55.5% | ||
| 224 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 2,017 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 225 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 2,113 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 226 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 804 | 50.1%–55.3% | ||
| 227 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 1,069 | 50.5%–55.1% | ||
| 228 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 11,169 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 229 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 10,048 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 230 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 10,857 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 231 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 502 | 49.9%–56.1% | ||
| 232 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 12,009 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 233 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 602 | 50.3%–56.1% | ||
| 234 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 1,029 | 51.1%–55.8% | ||
| 235 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 865 | 51.2%–56.2% | ||
| 236 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.3 | 4,737 | 52.5%–54.9% | ||
| 237 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.6 | 3,785 | 52.6%–55.2% | ||
| 238 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.6 | 678 | 51.2%–56.7% | ||
| 239 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.9 | 4,598 | 53.0%–55.4% | ||
| 240 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.9 | 1,194 | 52.1%–56.5% |
