| 1 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -7.0 | 810 | 40.8%–45.9% | ||
| 2 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -6.8 | 1,485 | 41.6%–45.5% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.8 | 3,788 | 43.3%–45.9% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -5.7 | 871 | 42.2%–47.2% | ||
| 5 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.6 | 601 | 41.9%–47.7% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -5.5 | 957 | 42.4%–47.2% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -5.1 | 898 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 8 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 5,534 | 45.0%–47.2% | ||
| 9 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 2,496 | 44.6%–47.7% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.2 | 514 | 43.1%–49.2% | ||
| 11 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.2 | 2,688 | 44.7%–47.7% | ||
| 12 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 1,103 | 44.1%–48.7% | ||
| 13 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 7,313 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 14 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.8 | 510 | 43.5%–49.7% | ||
| 15 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 3,900 | 45.4%–48.0% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 20,169 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 17 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 8,030 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 18 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 578 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 19 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 2,566 | 45.7%–48.8% | ||
| 20 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 703 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 21 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 614 | 44.5%–50.3% | ||
| 22 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 8,719 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 6,236 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 24 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 5,841 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 25 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 4,043 | 46.3%–48.9% | ||
| 26 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 503 | 44.5%–50.7% | ||
| 27 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 1,733 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 28 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 2,058 | 45.9%–49.4% | ||
| 29 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 5,813 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 30 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 973 | 45.3%–50.1% | ||
| 31 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 7,067 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 32 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 558 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 33 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 1,980 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 34 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 5,738 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 35 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 1,128 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 36 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 2,353 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 37 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 1,049 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 38 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 1,510 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 39 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 1,852 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 40 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 10,200 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 41 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 4,607 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 42 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 535 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 43 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 1,926 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 44 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 1,456 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 45 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 3,201 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 46 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 4,208 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 47 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 1,554 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 48 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 850 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 49 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 7,487 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 50 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 970 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 51 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 11,986 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 52 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 2,308 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 53 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 4,996 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 54 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 11,871 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 55 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 4,050 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 56 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 18,367 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 57 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 4,971 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 58 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 9,441 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 59 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 1,813 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 60 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 553 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 61 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 8,291 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 62 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 1,907 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 63 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,602 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 64 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 4,171 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 65 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,900 | 47.3%–50.9% | ||
| 66 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 7,871 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 67 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 7,673 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 68 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 12,955 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 69 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 3,678 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 70 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 11,790 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 71 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 12,748 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 72 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 638 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 73 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 8,266 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 74 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 4,308 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 75 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,459 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 76 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 16,594 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 77 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 5,984 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 78 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 4,493 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 79 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 3,970 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 80 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 791 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 81 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 4,584 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 82 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 8,089 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 83 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 811 | 46.9%–52.1% | ||
| 84 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 1,359 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 85 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 564 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 86 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 7,709 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 87 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 5,052 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 88 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 11,078 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 89 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 11,079 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 90 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 971 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 91 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 12,896 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 92 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 5,658 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 93 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 2,588 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 94 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 4,866 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 95 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 3,346 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 96 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 827 | 47.3%–52.4% | ||
| 97 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 13,677 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 98 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 8,859 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 99 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 3,276 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 100 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 22,598 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 101 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 717 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 102 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 1,970 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 103 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 11,609 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 104 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 652 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 105 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 8,913 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 106 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 4,854 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 107 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 12,659 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 108 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,394 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 109 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 29,873 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 110 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,343 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 111 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 612 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 112 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 17,527 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 113 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 539 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 114 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 5,615 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 115 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 5,216 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 116 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 873 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 117 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 1,261 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 118 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 2,615 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 119 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 566 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 120 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 6,565 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 121 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 7,541 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 122 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 9,911 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 123 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,590 | 48.3%–52.2% | ||
| 124 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 22,984 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 125 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 8,475 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 126 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 3,644 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 127 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 1,431 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 128 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 10,030 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 129 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 19,662 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 130 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,332 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 131 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 12,785 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 132 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 37,358 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 133 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,470 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 134 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 4,850 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 135 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 3,543 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 136 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 12,268 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 137 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 3,484 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 138 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 2,291 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 139 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 6,438 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 140 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 18,586 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 141 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 7,564 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 142 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 4,319 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 143 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 13,230 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 144 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 25,489 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 145 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 10,902 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 146 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 5,155 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 147 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 4,629 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 148 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 31,200 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 149 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 3,835 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 150 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 2,026 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 151 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 634 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 152 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 920 | 48.2%–53.1% | ||
| 153 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 1,127 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 154 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 7,309 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 155 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,775 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 156 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 9,149 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 157 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,393 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 158 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 3,555 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 159 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 19,629 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 160 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,437 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 161 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,545 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 162 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 796 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 163 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 8,926 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 164 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 2,567 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 165 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,028 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 166 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 18,654 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 167 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 8,510 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 168 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 11,518 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 169 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 985 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 170 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 591 | 48.1%–54.0% | ||
| 171 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 8,220 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 172 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 3,687 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 173 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 2,177 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 174 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 2,970 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 175 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 3,558 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 176 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 6,770 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 177 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 911 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 178 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 14,460 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 179 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 18,465 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 180 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 8,373 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 181 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 13,785 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 182 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 739 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 183 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 14,210 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 184 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 6,630 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 185 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,640 | 49.3%–53.2% | ||
| 186 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,850 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 187 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 907 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 188 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 2,940 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 189 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 6,841 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 190 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 2,377 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 191 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 956 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 192 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 4,048 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 193 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 3,774 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 194 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 17,705 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 195 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 517 | 48.5%–54.6% | ||
| 196 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 2,593 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 197 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 11,472 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 198 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 7,230 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 199 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 7,315 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 200 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 18,242 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 201 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,652 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 202 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 7,629 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 203 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 22,220 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 204 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 19,158 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 205 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 1,048 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 206 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 1,399 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 207 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 2,880 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 208 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 10,107 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 209 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 9,831 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 210 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 2,243 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 211 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 15,579 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 212 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 8,492 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 213 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 942 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 214 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 21,516 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 215 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 8,695 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 216 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 643 | 49.1%–54.8% | ||
| 217 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 8,045 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 218 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 707 | 49.3%–54.7% | ||
| 219 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 34,615 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 220 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 8,298 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 221 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 13,138 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 222 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 1,148 | 49.9%–54.4% | ||
| 223 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 1,901 | 50.4%–53.9% | ||
| 224 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 5,689 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 225 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 1,384 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 226 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 1,271 | 50.2%–54.5% | ||
| 227 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 1,703 | 50.5%–54.3% | ||
| 228 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 11,338 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 229 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 860 | 49.9%–54.9% | ||
| 230 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 12,613 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 231 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 2,340 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 232 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 15,873 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 233 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 2,202 | 50.9%–54.3% | ||
| 234 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 535 | 49.6%–55.6% | ||
| 235 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 12,166 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 236 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 906 | 50.3%–55.2% | ||
| 237 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 10,911 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 238 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 11,765 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 239 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 663 | 50.2%–55.8% | ||
| 240 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 13,081 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 241 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 1,114 | 50.8%–55.4% | ||
| 242 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 744 | 50.9%–56.2% | ||
| 243 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.3 | 937 | 51.3%–56.1% | ||
| 244 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.4 | 5,152 | 52.6%–54.9% | ||
| 245 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.4 | 5,029 | 52.6%–54.9% | ||
| 246 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.0 | 519 | 51.3%–57.4% | ||
| 247 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +4.0 | 4,146 | 53.1%–55.6% | ||
| 248 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +4.1 | 1,309 | 52.3%–56.6% |
