| 1 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -6.9 | 1,649 | 41.6%–45.4% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -6.5 | 894 | 41.4%–46.3% | ||
| 3 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -6.4 | 507 | 40.9%–47.0% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -5.7 | 1,075 | 42.4%–47.0% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -5.6 | 964 | 42.3%–47.1% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -5.6 | 1,017 | 42.4%–47.1% | ||
| 7 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -5.5 | 669 | 42.1%–47.6% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.3 | 4,187 | 43.9%–46.3% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 570 | 43.0%–48.9% | ||
| 10 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 6,120 | 45.0%–47.0% | ||
| 11 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.2 | 573 | 43.2%–49.1% | ||
| 12 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.2 | 2,789 | 44.7%–47.7% | ||
| 13 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 1,224 | 44.1%–48.4% | ||
| 14 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 3,012 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 15 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.9 | 4,282 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 16 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 8,099 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 17 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 8,877 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 18 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 22,504 | 46.3%–47.4% | ||
| 19 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 779 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 20 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 6,941 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 21 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 6,381 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 22 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 2,231 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 23 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 7,975 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 24 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 4,483 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 25 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 1,292 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 26 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 2,829 | 46.2%–49.2% | ||
| 27 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 653 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 28 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 6,575 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 29 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 9,817 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 30 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 6,439 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 31 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 1,074 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 32 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 3,585 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 33 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 691 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 34 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 1,622 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 35 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 565 | 45.0%–50.9% | ||
| 36 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 581 | 45.0%–50.9% | ||
| 37 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 2,612 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 38 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 639 | 45.2%–50.8% | ||
| 39 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 4,690 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 40 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 2,309 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 41 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 581 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 42 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 5,119 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 43 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 2,184 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 44 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 1,688 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 45 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 1,953 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 46 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 2,586 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 47 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 1,186 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 48 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 626 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 49 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 2,054 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 50 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 8,269 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 51 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 11,379 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 52 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 13,261 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 53 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 4,058 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 54 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 2,032 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 55 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 1,708 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 56 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 4,502 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 57 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 20,585 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 58 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 10,544 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 59 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 13,339 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 60 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 9,304 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 61 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 4,650 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 62 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 5,568 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 63 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 518 | 45.9%–52.1% | ||
| 64 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 14,518 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 65 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 4,790 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 66 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 1,064 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 67 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 8,618 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 68 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 942 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 69 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 5,629 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 70 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 5,056 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 71 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 13,324 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 72 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 18,383 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 73 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 8,823 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 74 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 14,174 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 75 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,493 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 76 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 6,671 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 77 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 4,384 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 78 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 9,049 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 79 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 1,812 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 80 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 1,664 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 81 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 14,297 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 82 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 2,119 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 83 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 5,094 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 84 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 5,673 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 85 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 1,506 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 86 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,122 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 87 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 569 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 88 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 9,257 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 89 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,926 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 90 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 5,393 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 91 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 8,574 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 92 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 745 | 47.1%–52.5% | ||
| 93 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 12,252 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 94 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,090 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 95 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 15,243 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 96 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 14,149 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 97 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 6,247 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 98 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 896 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 99 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 24,428 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 100 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 9,887 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 101 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 33,401 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 102 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 3,671 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 103 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 19,666 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 104 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 901 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 105 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 12,338 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 106 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 9,946 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 107 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 2,205 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 108 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 12,987 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 109 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,413 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 110 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 935 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 111 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 2,908 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 112 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 821 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 113 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 675 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 114 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 1,761 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 115 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 7,308 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 116 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 719 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 117 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 3,777 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 118 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 8,534 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 119 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 5,815 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 120 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 7,174 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 121 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 25,610 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 122 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 5,765 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 123 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 654 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 124 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 11,060 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 125 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 5,384 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 126 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 14,663 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 127 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 14,300 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 128 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,614 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 129 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 21,983 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 130 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 621 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 131 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 5,373 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 132 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 8,309 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 133 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 632 | 47.6%–53.3% | ||
| 134 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 13,725 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 135 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,246 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 136 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 2,193 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 137 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,545 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 138 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 41,761 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 139 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,141 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 140 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 4,282 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 141 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 2,544 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 142 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 20,631 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 143 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 4,065 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 144 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 6,268 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 145 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 9,451 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 146 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 894 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 147 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 637 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 148 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,037 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 149 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 35,030 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 150 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 11,167 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 151 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 28,353 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 152 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 3,922 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 153 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 1,984 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 154 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,051 | 48.4%–53.1% | ||
| 155 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 21,940 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 156 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 10,253 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 157 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 2,874 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 158 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,484 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 159 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 3,950 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 160 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 12,160 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 161 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 1,577 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 162 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 2,080 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 163 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 2,424 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 164 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 8,108 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 165 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,725 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 166 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 9,367 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 167 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 711 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 168 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 5,128 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 169 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,851 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 170 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 20,757 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 171 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 4,860 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 172 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 12,923 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 173 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 9,230 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 174 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 812 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 175 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 20,905 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 176 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 970 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 177 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 3,987 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 178 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 1,636 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 179 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 16,141 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 180 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 15,373 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 181 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 9,339 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 182 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 3,361 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 183 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 15,733 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 184 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 10,070 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 185 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 1,021 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 186 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 571 | 48.2%–54.2% | ||
| 187 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 7,647 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 188 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 1,849 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 189 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,025 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 190 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 7,591 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 191 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 4,080 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 192 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 2,866 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 193 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 3,972 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 194 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 1,109 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 195 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 4,066 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 196 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 7,372 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 197 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 1,081 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 198 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 2,655 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 199 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 12,794 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 200 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 1,167 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 201 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 1,549 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 202 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 20,389 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 203 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 20,097 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 204 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 8,198 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 205 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 21,342 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 206 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 775 | 49.0%–54.3% | ||
| 207 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 1,593 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 208 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 24,917 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 209 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 4,501 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 210 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 8,484 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 211 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 24,043 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 212 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 8,039 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 213 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 3,275 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 214 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 11,208 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 215 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 1,283 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 216 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 8,959 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 17,275 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 218 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 1,550 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 219 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 3,226 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 220 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 2,449 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 221 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 38,719 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 222 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 11,191 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 223 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 9,843 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 224 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 1,906 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 225 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 14,698 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 226 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 9,465 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 227 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 9,215 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 228 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 1,416 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 229 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 6,329 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 230 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 2,123 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 231 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 2,613 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 232 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 14,124 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 233 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 12,560 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 234 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 2,459 | 51.0%–54.2% | ||
| 235 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 17,672 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 236 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 950 | 50.3%–55.1% | ||
| 237 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 707 | 50.0%–55.4% | ||
| 238 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 986 | 50.3%–55.1% | ||
| 239 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 743 | 50.0%–55.4% | ||
| 240 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 13,451 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 241 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 12,050 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 242 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 13,218 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 243 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 834 | 50.4%–55.5% | ||
| 244 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 604 | 50.2%–56.0% | ||
| 245 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 14,591 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 246 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.9 | 5,663 | 52.3%–54.4% | ||
| 247 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 1,212 | 51.2%–55.6% | ||
| 248 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.3 | 1,067 | 51.4%–56.0% | ||
| 249 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.5 | 5,699 | 52.8%–55.0% | ||
| 250 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.9 | 4,715 | 53.1%–55.4% | ||
| 251 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.0 | 587 | 51.4%–57.3% | ||
| 252 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +4.3 | 1,457 | 52.7%–56.7% |
