| 1 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -7.0 | 1,743 | 41.5%–45.2% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -6.7 | 924 | 41.2%–46.1% | ||
| 3 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -6.3 | 534 | 41.1%–47.1% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -6.2 | 1,126 | 41.9%–46.4% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -6.0 | 1,064 | 42.1%–46.7% | ||
| 6 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -5.8 | 1,021 | 42.3%–47.0% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.5 | 4,398 | 43.7%–46.2% | ||
| 8 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -5.4 | 702 | 42.3%–47.7% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -5.1 | 602 | 42.5%–48.3% | ||
| 10 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -5.0 | 502 | 42.3%–48.5% | ||
| 11 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 6,392 | 45.0%–47.0% | ||
| 12 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.3 | 513 | 43.1%–49.2% | ||
| 13 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.2 | 3,163 | 44.8%–47.6% | ||
| 14 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.2 | 607 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 15 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 4,489 | 45.4%–47.8% | ||
| 16 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 8,510 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 17 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 1,298 | 44.5%–48.8% | ||
| 18 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 2,942 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 19 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 9,285 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 20 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 820 | 44.3%–49.4% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 23,668 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 22 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 2,968 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 23 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 1,357 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 24 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 615 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 25 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 7,286 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 26 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 610 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 27 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 740 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 28 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 4,725 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 29 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 2,445 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 30 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 8,390 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 31 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 6,706 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 32 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 10,396 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 33 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 6,900 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 34 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 3,777 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 35 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 2,733 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 36 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 598 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 37 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 1,725 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 38 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 2,352 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 39 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 6,805 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 40 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 677 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 41 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 1,756 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 42 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 1,131 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 43 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 4,915 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 44 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 2,159 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 45 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 2,715 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 46 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 5,346 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 47 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 11,929 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 48 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 2,292 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 49 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 668 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 50 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 4,250 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 51 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 1,261 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 52 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 1,803 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 53 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 2,076 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 54 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 548 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 55 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 13,871 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 56 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 21,623 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 57 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 8,696 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 58 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 657 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 59 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 11,121 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 60 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 4,874 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 61 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 2,130 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 62 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 9,807 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 63 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 14,113 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 64 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 15,330 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 65 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 5,848 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 66 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 5,061 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 67 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 1,921 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 68 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 5,314 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 69 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 4,731 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 70 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 9,067 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 71 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,133 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 72 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 19,318 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 73 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 14,050 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 74 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 14,906 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 75 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 9,308 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 76 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 2,212 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 77 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 5,319 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 78 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 2,253 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 79 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 1,559 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 80 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 986 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 81 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 5,966 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 82 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 6,979 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 83 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 14,957 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 84 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 1,734 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 85 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 9,565 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 86 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 5,959 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 87 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 9,050 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 88 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 9,713 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 89 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 793 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 90 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 1,576 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 91 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 4,608 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 92 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 12,786 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 93 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 3,091 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 94 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 16,030 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 95 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 704 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 96 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 645 | 47.1%–52.7% | ||
| 97 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 14,799 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 98 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 6,514 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 99 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 12,928 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 100 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 5,648 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 101 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 1,140 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 102 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 25,348 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 103 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 10,336 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 104 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 943 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 105 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 939 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 106 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 601 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 107 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 758 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 108 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 35,100 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 109 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 20,663 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 6,059 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 111 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 3,072 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 112 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 10,452 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 113 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 3,971 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 114 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 3,852 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 115 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 1,838 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 116 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 2,332 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 117 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 979 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 118 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 1,467 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 119 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 11,607 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 120 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 2,267 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 121 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 859 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 122 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 13,689 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 123 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 7,669 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 124 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 26,943 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 125 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 6,088 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 126 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,612 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 127 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 15,014 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 128 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 7,608 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 129 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,103 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 130 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 9,027 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 131 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,299 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 132 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 5,618 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 133 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 4,466 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 134 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 8,735 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 135 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 43,897 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 136 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 5,632 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 137 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 2,660 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 138 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 15,364 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 139 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 14,395 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 926 | 48.2%–53.1% | ||
| 141 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 6,646 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 142 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 4,263 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 143 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 21,568 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 144 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 29,719 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 145 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 692 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 146 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 23,169 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 147 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,641 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 148 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 4,155 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 149 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 654 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 150 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,210 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 151 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 36,947 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 152 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 8,477 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 153 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 1,099 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 154 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 10,825 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 155 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 1,948 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 156 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 9,881 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 157 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 11,766 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 158 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 23,021 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 159 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 5,131 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 160 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 9,689 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 161 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,069 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 162 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 4,184 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 163 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 3,536 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 164 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 745 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 165 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 21,927 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 166 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 4,097 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 167 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 2,185 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 168 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 3,006 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 169 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,674 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 170 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 5,411 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 171 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 2,087 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 172 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 2,543 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 173 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,556 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 174 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 12,783 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 175 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,744 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 176 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 9,854 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 177 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 16,517 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 178 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 22,032 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 179 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 13,502 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 180 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 1,153 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 181 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 10,645 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 182 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 1,014 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 183 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 16,961 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 184 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 4,177 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 185 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 7,932 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 186 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 16,192 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 187 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 670 | 48.5%–54.0% | ||
| 188 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 9,760 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 189 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 1,171 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 190 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,623 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 191 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 8,021 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 192 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 603 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 193 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,799 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 194 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 1,077 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 195 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 2,808 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 196 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 1,945 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 197 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 4,267 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 198 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 1,672 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 199 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 862 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 200 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 7,730 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 201 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 4,256 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 202 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 8,906 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 203 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 13,444 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 204 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 801 | 48.9%–54.1% | ||
| 205 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 1,233 | 49.5%–53.8% | ||
| 206 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 21,413 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 207 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 21,149 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 208 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 26,205 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 209 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 8,633 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 210 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 3,008 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 211 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 22,406 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 212 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 3,444 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 213 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 8,502 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 214 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 25,300 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 215 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 11,758 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 216 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 4,725 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 217 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 9,394 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 218 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 3,408 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 219 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 9,667 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 220 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 18,147 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 221 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 15,465 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 222 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 6,664 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 223 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 40,668 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 224 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 10,378 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 225 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 1,473 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 226 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 11,860 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 227 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 2,568 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 228 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 2,229 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 229 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 2,747 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 230 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 9,996 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 231 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 1,340 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 232 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 1,989 | 50.6%–54.1% | ||
| 233 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 2,571 | 50.8%–54.0% | ||
| 234 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 784 | 49.9%–55.1% | ||
| 235 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 14,792 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 236 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 1,636 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 237 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 14,091 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 238 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 13,241 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 239 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 18,625 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 240 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 12,650 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 241 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 877 | 50.4%–55.4% | ||
| 242 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 729 | 50.3%–55.6% | ||
| 243 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 13,866 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 244 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 15,326 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 245 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 991 | 50.7%–55.4% | ||
| 246 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 1,032 | 50.7%–55.4% | ||
| 247 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 631 | 50.3%–56.0% | ||
| 248 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.9 | 5,950 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 249 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.0 | 1,112 | 51.2%–55.7% | ||
| 250 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 1,260 | 51.4%–55.7% | ||
| 251 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.5 | 6,019 | 52.8%–54.9% | ||
| 252 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.8 | 5,005 | 53.0%–55.3% | ||
| 253 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +4.1 | 1,546 | 52.6%–56.5% | ||
| 254 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +4.4 | 610 | 51.9%–57.7% |
