| 1 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -7.0 | 1,679 | 41.5%–45.3% | ||
| 2 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -6.6 | 512 | 40.7%–46.8% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -6.6 | 902 | 41.4%–46.3% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -6.0 | 1,036 | 42.1%–46.7% | ||
| 5 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.9 | 1,086 | 42.2%–46.7% | ||
| 6 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -5.6 | 674 | 42.1%–47.6% | ||
| 7 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.5 | 971 | 42.5%–47.3% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.4 | 4,244 | 43.7%–46.2% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.6 | 574 | 42.9%–48.8% | ||
| 10 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.3 | 6,186 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 11 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.2 | 588 | 43.2%–49.1% | ||
| 12 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.2 | 2,817 | 44.7%–47.7% | ||
| 13 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 3,054 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 14 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 1,243 | 44.3%–48.6% | ||
| 15 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 4,320 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 16 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 8,206 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 17 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 8,996 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 18 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 22,792 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 19 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 790 | 44.4%–49.7% | ||
| 20 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 660 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 7,048 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 22 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 2,866 | 46.1%–49.1% | ||
| 23 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 2,259 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 24 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 590 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 25 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 8,100 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 26 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 6,457 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 27 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 709 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 28 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 4,550 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 29 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 1,645 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 30 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 1,314 | 45.6%–49.9% | ||
| 31 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 6,642 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 32 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 3,630 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 33 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 9,956 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 34 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 6,515 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 35 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 575 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 36 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 1,090 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 37 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 2,334 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 38 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 2,642 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 39 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 4,748 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 40 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 588 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 41 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 644 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 42 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 2,610 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 43 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 5,177 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 44 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 2,213 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 45 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 1,974 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 46 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 1,706 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 47 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 2,079 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 48 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 631 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 49 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 1,202 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 50 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 11,539 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 51 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 13,430 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 52 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 4,111 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 53 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 1,725 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 54 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 528 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 55 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 8,406 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 56 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 2,069 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 57 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 10,679 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 58 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 20,796 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 59 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 13,526 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 60 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 9,442 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 61 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 4,566 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 62 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 4,693 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 63 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 5,641 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 64 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 14,734 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 65 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 4,861 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 66 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 1,090 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 67 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 8,729 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 68 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 13,507 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 69 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 5,115 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 70 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 18,617 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 71 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 5,718 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 72 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 14,344 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 73 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 954 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 74 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 1,509 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 75 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 2,143 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 76 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 8,968 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 77 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 6,753 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 78 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 1,842 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 79 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 4,438 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 80 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 2,147 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 81 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 9,166 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 82 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 1,680 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 83 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 2,979 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 84 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 14,466 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 85 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 5,162 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 86 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 5,751 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 87 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 9,363 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 88 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 5,467 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 89 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 755 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 90 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 12,408 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 91 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 8,681 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 92 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,532 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 93 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,102 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 94 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 909 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 95 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 684 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 96 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 2,236 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 97 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 14,301 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 98 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 6,307 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 99 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 15,457 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 100 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 12,508 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 101 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 2,950 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 102 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 582 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 103 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 10,007 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 104 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 24,619 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 105 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 10,092 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 106 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 945 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 107 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 19,921 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 108 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 33,810 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 109 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 13,166 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 110 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 834 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 111 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,427 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 112 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 3,834 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 113 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 3,722 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 114 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 917 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 115 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 5,889 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 116 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 8,653 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 117 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 7,285 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 118 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 7,418 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 119 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,785 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 120 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 625 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 121 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 5,833 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 122 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 25,961 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 123 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 11,203 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 124 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 5,434 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 125 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 2,210 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 126 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 14,842 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 127 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 8,424 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 128 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 664 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 129 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 5,446 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 130 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 14,512 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 131 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 4,325 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 132 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 42,297 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 133 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,629 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 134 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 22,313 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 135 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,064 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 136 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 727 | 47.8%–53.2% | ||
| 137 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 637 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 138 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 13,893 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 139 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 4,116 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 140 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 2,583 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 141 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,570 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 142 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,255 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 143 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,155 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 144 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 900 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 145 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 9,582 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 146 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 1,050 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 147 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 20,840 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 148 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 11,309 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 149 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 6,363 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 150 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 35,512 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 151 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 28,736 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 152 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 4,949 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 153 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 3,971 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 154 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 22,213 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 155 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 4,006 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 156 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,748 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 157 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 8,184 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 158 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 2,010 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 159 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 5,206 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 160 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 2,897 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 161 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 10,404 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 162 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 651 | 48.0%–53.7% | ||
| 163 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 2,106 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 164 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 715 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 165 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 9,340 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 166 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,500 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 167 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 9,485 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 168 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,592 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 169 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 12,329 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 170 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 981 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 171 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 2,445 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 172 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 21,112 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 173 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 3,402 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 174 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,879 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 175 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,663 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 176 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 4,029 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 177 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 21,184 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 178 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 13,109 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 179 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 831 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 180 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 7,749 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 181 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 10,232 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 182 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 1,028 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 183 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 15,954 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 184 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 9,464 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 185 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 16,324 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 186 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 15,628 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 187 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 7,675 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 188 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 4,027 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 189 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 576 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 190 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,036 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 191 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 2,687 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 192 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,871 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 193 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 4,126 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 194 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 4,138 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 195 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 786 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 196 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 1,096 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 197 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 1,125 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 198 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 1,562 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 199 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 7,463 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 200 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 20,359 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 201 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 12,949 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 202 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 2,900 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 203 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 20,679 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 204 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 21,641 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 205 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 8,316 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 206 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 8,602 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 207 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 1,183 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 208 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 25,256 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 209 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 8,168 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 210 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 1,615 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 211 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 4,557 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 212 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 24,367 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 213 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 3,329 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 214 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 11,382 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 215 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 1,304 | 49.9%–54.1% | ||
| 216 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 10,004 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 9,068 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 218 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 17,517 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 219 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 2,469 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 220 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 3,266 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 221 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 14,890 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 222 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 39,221 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 223 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 1,436 | 50.0%–54.1% | ||
| 224 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 11,363 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 225 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 1,928 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 226 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 9,331 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 227 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 9,587 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 228 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 6,394 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 229 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 2,148 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 230 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 1,576 | 50.4%–54.3% | ||
| 231 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 14,316 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 232 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 755 | 49.8%–55.1% | ||
| 233 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 2,650 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 234 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 2,490 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 235 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 12,730 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 236 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 994 | 50.2%–55.0% | ||
| 237 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 13,633 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 238 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 17,913 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 239 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 961 | 50.4%–55.2% | ||
| 240 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 710 | 50.1%–55.6% | ||
| 241 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 853 | 50.3%–55.4% | ||
| 242 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 12,225 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 243 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 13,399 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 244 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 14,797 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 245 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.9 | 612 | 50.4%–56.2% | ||
| 246 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.9 | 5,738 | 52.2%–54.4% | ||
| 247 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 1,230 | 51.2%–55.5% | ||
| 248 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.2 | 1,086 | 51.4%–55.9% | ||
| 249 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.5 | 5,780 | 52.8%–55.0% | ||
| 250 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.8 | 4,795 | 53.1%–55.4% | ||
| 251 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.1 | 593 | 51.5%–57.4% | ||
| 252 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +4.3 | 1,476 | 52.7%–56.7% |
