| 1 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 37.7% | -10.2 | 705 | 37.9%–43.3% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -9.3 | 2,131 | 39.8%–43.2% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -8.2 | 1,493 | 40.6%–44.6% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -8.1 | 1,360 | 40.6%–44.7% | ||
| 5 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 41.0% | -7.5 | 653 | 40.5%–46.1% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.7% | -6.9 | 1,092 | 41.7%–46.2% | ||
| 7 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -6.6 | 539 | 41.2%–47.2% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -6.4 | 2,697 | 42.9%–45.9% | ||
| 9 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -6.1 | 694 | 42.0%–47.4% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -6.0 | 7,206 | 43.8%–45.7% | ||
| 11 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -6.0 | 573 | 41.9%–47.8% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -5.9 | 717 | 42.2%–47.6% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.7 | 1,997 | 43.3%–46.8% | ||
| 14 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -5.7 | 766 | 42.5%–47.7% | ||
| 15 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -5.5 | 633 | 42.5%–48.2% | ||
| 16 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.1 | 640 | 42.8%–48.5% | ||
| 17 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.1 | 1,422 | 43.7%–47.8% | ||
| 18 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -5.0 | 1,006 | 43.5%–48.2% | ||
| 19 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.7 | 9,970 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 20 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.7 | 11,557 | 45.4%–46.9% | ||
| 21 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.5 | 717 | 43.6%–49.0% | ||
| 22 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.4 | 6,848 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 23 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.4 | 745 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 24 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.3 | 521 | 43.5%–49.6% | ||
| 25 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.2 | 17,834 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 26 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 670 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 27 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.1 | 13,811 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 28 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.1 | 6,976 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 29 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 3,384 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 30 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.0 | 1,272 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 31 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 1,272 | 44.7%–49.0% | ||
| 32 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 2,242 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 33 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 1,031 | 44.6%–49.3% | ||
| 34 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 2,129 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 35 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 666 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 36 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 2,863 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 37 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 11,471 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 38 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 802 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 39 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 777 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 40 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 5,653 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 41 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 1,083 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 42 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 1,187 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 43 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 4,208 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 44 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 3,049 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 45 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 876 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 46 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 1,047 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 47 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 4,934 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 48 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 8,313 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 49 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 1,776 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 50 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 1,067 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 51 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 733 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 52 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 13,830 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 53 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 1,291 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 54 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 7,658 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 55 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 1,157 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 56 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 1,786 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 57 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 569 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 58 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 7,894 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 59 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 5,035 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 60 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 774 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 61 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 689 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 62 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 577 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 63 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 3,343 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 64 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 653 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 65 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 7,270 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 66 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 1,104 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 67 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 4,523 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 68 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 1,091 | 46.5%–51.1% | ||
| 69 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 4,507 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 70 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 38,735 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 71 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 11,911 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 72 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 2,232 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 73 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 13,403 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 74 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 3,917 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 75 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 1,184 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 76 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 3,651 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 77 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 670 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 78 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 766 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 79 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 15,451 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 80 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 2,396 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 81 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 1,174 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 82 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 6,938 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 83 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 891 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 84 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 793 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 85 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 1,713 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 86 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 711 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 87 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 2,760 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 88 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 10,067 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 89 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 8,268 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 90 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 41,617 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 91 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 989 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 92 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 730 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 93 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 2,383 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 94 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 5,837 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 95 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 6,334 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 96 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 1,541 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 97 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 15,653 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 98 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 1,174 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 99 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 5,070 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 100 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 799 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 101 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 27,606 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 102 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 1,282 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 103 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 2,357 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 104 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 1,162 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 105 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 1,685 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 106 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 598 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 107 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 1,412 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 108 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 19,529 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 109 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 15,026 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 110 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 1,504 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 111 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 17,988 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 112 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 1,609 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 113 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 13,621 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 114 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 10,302 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 115 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 1,304 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 116 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 23,843 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 117 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 9,308 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 118 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 8,577 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 119 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 511 | 46.8%–53.0% | ||
| 120 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 6,802 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 121 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 24,227 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 122 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 7,184 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 123 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 10,837 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 124 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 1,530 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 125 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 1,233 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 126 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 18,980 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 127 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 3,859 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 128 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 7,814 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 129 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 10,325 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 130 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 2,716 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 131 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 15,661 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 132 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 1,398 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 133 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 19,464 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 134 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 20,330 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 135 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 22,031 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 136 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 6,770 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 137 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 1,329 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 138 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 1,911 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 139 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 34,652 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 140 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 9,451 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 141 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 3,007 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 142 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 28,411 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 143 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 23,562 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 144 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 13,583 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 145 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 16,835 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 146 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 1,423 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 147 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 830 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 148 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 16,656 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 149 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 3,649 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 150 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 3,070 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 151 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 33,796 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 152 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 10,688 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 153 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 14,775 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 154 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 5,045 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 155 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 34,087 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 156 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 3,107 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 157 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 765 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 158 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 7,339 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 159 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 984 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 160 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 12,084 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 161 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 31,818 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 162 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 3,965 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 163 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 35,825 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 164 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 3,559 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 165 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 6,624 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 166 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 6,640 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 167 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 5,201 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 168 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 11,915 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 169 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 808 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 170 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 3,285 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 171 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 957 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 172 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 9,891 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 173 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 1,369 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 174 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 36,798 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 175 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 656 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 176 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 8,947 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 177 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 40,107 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 178 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 798 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 179 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 9,987 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 180 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 20,208 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 181 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 961 | 48.3%–53.1% | ||
| 182 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 24,037 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 183 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 14,650 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 184 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 1,714 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 185 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 8,069 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 186 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 1,509 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 187 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 591 | 47.9%–53.7% | ||
| 188 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 9,400 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 189 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 1,290 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 190 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 20,180 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 191 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 14,290 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 192 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 5,139 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 193 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 22,229 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 194 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 625 | 48.0%–53.7% | ||
| 195 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 24,272 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 196 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 6,900 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 197 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 2,611 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 198 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 13,454 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 199 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 9,440 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 200 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 33,895 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 201 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 3,646 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 6,615 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 203 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 1,021 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 204 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 711 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 205 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 1,969 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 206 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 27,390 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 207 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 29,935 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 208 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 11,347 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 209 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 1,837 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 210 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 21,826 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 211 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 1,415 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 212 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 1,883 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 213 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 8,911 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 214 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 7,619 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 215 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 4,109 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 216 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 10,726 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 217 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 23,090 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 218 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 4,574 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 219 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 14,494 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 220 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 15,282 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 221 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 27,554 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 222 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 22,454 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 223 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 1,150 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 224 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 3,219 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 225 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 8,351 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 226 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 13,752 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 227 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 572 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 228 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 892 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 229 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 4,582 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 230 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 16,223 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 231 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 3,964 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 232 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 6,889 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 233 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 3,956 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 234 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 1,775 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 235 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 9,301 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 236 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 13,667 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 237 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 1,044 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 238 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 13,393 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 239 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 2,910 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 240 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 2,025 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 241 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 13,743 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 242 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 21,407 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 243 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 10,643 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 244 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 8,917 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 245 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 1,377 | 49.5%–53.6% | ||
| 246 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 1,652 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 247 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 4,808 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 248 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 18,666 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 249 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 15,580 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 250 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 3,006 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 251 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 2,333 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 252 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 29,101 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 253 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 34,154 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 254 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 901 | 49.2%–54.1% | ||
| 255 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 19,453 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 256 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 19,006 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 257 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 5,300 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 258 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 2,119 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 259 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 37,420 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 260 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 745 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 261 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 2,965 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 262 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 1,185 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 263 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 881 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 264 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 633 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 265 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 3,735 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 266 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 1,277 | 49.7%–54.0% | ||
| 267 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 6,692 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 268 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 1,774 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 269 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 15,201 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 270 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 13,520 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 271 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 9,321 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 272 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 556 | 48.9%–54.9% | ||
| 273 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 26,624 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 274 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 1,493 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 275 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 12,740 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 276 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 18,933 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 277 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 1,958 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 278 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 590 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 279 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 1,493 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 280 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 20,639 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 281 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 8,363 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 282 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 26,536 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 283 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 2,733 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 284 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 15,178 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 285 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 27,934 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 286 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 2,553 | 50.5%–53.7% | ||
| 287 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 3,792 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 288 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 4,908 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 289 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 603 | 49.2%–55.0% | ||
| 290 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 6,136 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 291 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 5,268 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 292 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 18,804 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 293 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 19,799 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 294 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 2,205 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 295 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 2,379 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 296 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 3,331 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 297 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 4,434 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 298 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 9,039 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 299 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 15,572 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 300 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 24,044 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 301 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 7,571 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 302 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 39,324 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 303 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 22,058 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 304 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 8,480 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 305 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 11,653 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 306 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 10,887 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 307 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 23,886 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 308 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 2,042 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 309 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 29,824 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 310 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 12,535 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 311 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 14,424 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 312 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 3,273 | 51.2%–54.0% | ||
| 313 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 2,938 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 314 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 17,934 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 315 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 11,493 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 316 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 17,615 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 317 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 560 | 49.7%–55.7% | ||
| 318 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 15,031 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 319 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 2,537 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 320 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 8,146 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 321 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 20,061 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 322 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 859 | 50.3%–55.4% | ||
| 323 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 2,232 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 324 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 1,572 | 51.0%–54.9% | ||
| 325 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 26,749 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 326 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 2,255 | 51.4%–54.8% | ||
| 327 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 18,210 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 328 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 787 | 50.6%–55.9% | ||
| 329 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 22,056 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 330 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 12,985 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 331 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 1,073 | 51.0%–55.6% | ||
| 332 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 24,984 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 333 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 821 | 50.8%–55.9% | ||
| 334 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 23,295 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 335 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 1,621 | 51.7%–55.5% | ||
| 336 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.9 | 581 | 50.8%–56.7% | ||
| 337 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +3.1 | 25,749 | 53.4%–54.4% | ||
| 338 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +3.3 | 14,932 | 53.4%–54.7% | ||
| 339 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +3.3 | 4,281 | 52.9%–55.3% | ||
| 340 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.3 | 10,137 | 53.3%–54.9% | ||
| 341 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +3.6 | 703 | 51.7%–57.2% | ||
| 342 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 57.6% | +5.1 | 641 | 53.1%–58.8% |
